Kyrgyzstan Championship Women 04/24 08:00 Salam Alik Women v Alay Datka Women 0-0
Club Friendlies - 3 Sets 04/24 07:00 Gazprom Dobycha Yamburg v Gazprom Dobycha Krasnodar 25-18
Kazakhstan U23 League 04/24 06:30 VC Atyrau 2 U23 VC Atyrau 2 U23 v Dinamo Taraz 2 U23 Dinamo Taraz 2 U23 23-25
Club Friendlies - 3 Sets 04/24 06:00 Gazprom Transgaz Stravropol v Gazprom Pereabotka 18-25
Club Friendlies Women 04/24 06:00 Gazprom dobycha Astrakhan Women v Gazprom Mezhregiongaz Women 18-24
Asia Club Champs 04/24 05:30 Singapore VC Aceh Singapore VC Aceh v Dragons 20-24
Asia Club Champs 04/24 05:30 Chennai Spartans Chennai Spartans v TP Ho Chi Minh TP Ho Chi Minh 3-0
Kyrgyzstan Championship Women 04/24 05:00 Bilim KGU Arabayeva Women v Lima Bishkek Women 25-12
Philippines UAAP Women 04/24 05:00 UE Lady Warriors Women UE Lady Warriors Women v DLSU Women DLSU Women 0-3
Russia Liga Pro 04/24 04:45 Izumrud Berdsk-pro v Fakel Novosibirsk-pro 24-24
Kazakhstan U23 League 04/24 04:30 TNK Kazchrome 2 U23 TNK Kazchrome 2 U23 v Mangystau 2 U23 Mangystau 2 U23 12-14
Asia Club Champs 04/24 03:00 Panasonic Panthers Panasonic Panthers v Queensland Pirates Queensland Pirates 3-0
Russia Liga Pro 04/24 03:00 Zenit Barnaul-pro v Altai Barnaul-pro 13-15
Thailand Youth VC 04/24 02:10 Asia Ratchaburi University U20 v Setthabot Bampen U20 25-9
Philippines UAAP 04/24 01:00 FEU Tamaraws FEU Tamaraws v DLS Green Archers DLS Green Archers 3-0
Matches 04/24 00:30 Comunicaciones v San Fernando 19-25
Matches 04/24 00:30 Atlanta v BMODERN 18-25
Argentina Division de Honor 04/24 00:30 CCC Voley v Club Italiano 15-11
Brazil SuperLiga 04/24 00:30 Sesi SP Sesi SP v Funvic Taubate Funvic Taubate 3-0
Argentina Division de Honor 04/24 00:00 Lomas Voley Lomas Voley v Boca Juniors 11-14
Argentina Copa C.O Women 04/23 23:30 UNLAM Women v Velez Sar. Women 21-24
Argentina Copa C.O Women 04/23 23:30 Mupol Women v Lomas Women 23-14
Brazil Paulista U19 Women 04/23 23:00 Taubate U19 Women Taubate U19 Women v GRB Barueri U19 Women GRB Barueri U19 Women 20-24
Philippines UAAP 04/23 23:00 UP Fighting Maroons UP Fighting Maroons v NU Bulldogs NU Bulldogs 22-24
Brazil Paulista U19 Women 04/23 22:30 Sao Cristovao Saude U19 Women Sao Cristovao Saude U19 Women v Sao Jose Volei U19 Women 24-21
Brazil Paulista U19 Women 04/23 21:00 Sao Bernardo Volei U19 Women Sao Bernardo Volei U19 Women v Agua Santa U19 Women 24-18
Iceland Mizunodeild 04/23 19:30 KA KA v HK 15-11
Serbia Regional Liga Women 04/23 18:30 Mladenovac Women v Radnicki 2 Women 21-23
Belgium Ere Divisie Women 04/23 18:30 Farciennes Women v Jaraco AS Women 9-12
Italy A1 Women 04/23 18:30 Conegliano Women Conegliano Women v Monza Women Monza Women 3-1
Poland Liga Siatkówki Women 04/23 18:30 LKS Lodz Women LKS Lodz Women v Budowlani Lodz Women Budowlani Lodz Women 3-2
Czech Republic Extraliga 04/23 18:15 Liberec Liberec v Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice 3-2
Montenegro 1st League Women 04/23 18:00 Moraca Women v Luka Bar Women Luka Bar Women 17-20
France Pro A 04/23 18:00 Rennes Rennes v Nice Nice 3-0
France Pro A 04/23 18:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio v Poitiers Poitiers 3-0
France Pro A 04/23 18:00 Montpellier Montpellier v Chaumont Chaumont 0-3
France Pro A 04/23 18:00 Tours Tours v Nantes Nantes 3-0
Switzerland NLA 04/23 17:30 Volley Amriswil Volley Amriswil v Lausanne UC Lausanne UC 2-3
Greece A1 04/23 17:00 Foinikas Syrou Foinikas Syrou v Olympiakos Olympiakos 3-0
Denmark Elitedivision 04/23 17:00 Gentofte Volley Gentofte Volley v Hvidovre VK Hvidovre VK 1-3
Hungary Regional League 04/23 16:30 KRC v H. Zrinyi SE 14-10
Czech Regional League Women 04/23 16:15 Polanka nad Odrou Women v TJ Sokol Horni Lhota Women 17-16
Czech Regional League 04/23 16:00 Modrany A v Smichov A 11-23
Czech Regional League 04/23 16:00 Horni Pocernice A v TJ Petriny A 14-13
Czech Regional League Women 04/23 16:00 Vysochany A Women v Smichov B Women 18-24
Algeria Super Division 04/23 16:00 PO Chlef PO Chlef v EF Ain Azel EF Ain Azel 13-24
Algeria Super Division 04/23 16:00 JSC Ouled Adouane JSC Ouled Adouane v Olympique El Kseur Olympique El Kseur 23-20
Hungary League 04/23 16:00 Kecskemeti RC Kecskemeti RC v Fino Kaposvar Fino Kaposvar 1-3
Czech Regional League Women 04/23 15:30 TJ Centropen Dacice Women v TJ Sokol Kremze Women 15-9
Poland Liga Siatkówki Women 04/23 15:30 Chemik Police Women Chemik Police Women v Rzeszow Women Rzeszow Women 0-3
Turkey Youth League 04/23 15:00 Halkbank Youth v TVF Spor Lisesi Youth TVF Spor Lisesi Youth 27-26
Algeria Super Division 04/23 15:00 MB Bejaia MB Bejaia v RC M'Sila RC M'Sila 25-18
Slovenia 1.DOL Women 04/23 15:00 Nova KBM Branik Women Nova KBM Branik Women v GEN-I Volley Women GEN-I Volley Women 0-3
Turkey Efeler League 04/23 15:00 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce v Arkas Izmir Arkas Izmir 3-2
Club Friendlies - 3 Sets 04/23 14:30 Gazprom Dobycha Astrakhan v Gazprom Transgaz Krasnodar 22-12
Matches Women 04/23 14:30 Kazanlak U20 Women v CSKA Sofia U20 Women 10-10
Russia Super League 04/23 14:00 Gazprom Yugra Gazprom Yugra v Yaroslavich Yaroslavl Yaroslavich Yaroslavl 0-3
Greece A1 04/23 14:00 AO Kifisias AO Kifisias v PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Thessaloniki 0-3
Turkey Youth League Women 04/23 13:30 Ilbank Youth Women v Halkbank Youth Women 3-2
Ukraine Super Liga Women 04/23 13:00 R-M-O Rivne Women R-M-O Rivne Women v Hovufks Kharkiv Women Hovufks Kharkiv Women 3-0
Club Friendlies - 3 Sets 04/23 12:30 Gazprom Dobycha Urengoy v INK Irkutsk 19-23
Matches Women 04/23 12:30 Maritza U20 Women v Levski Sofia U20 Women 13-19
Kazakhstan Vyshaya Liga A 04/23 12:30 VC Aktobe v Dinamo Kazgurt 3-1
Russia Youth League Cup 04/23 12:00 Lokomotiv TSIVS Youth Lokomotiv TSIVS Youth v Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth 3-1
Russia Super League 04/23 11:30 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk v Yugra Samotlor Yugra Samotlor 2-3
Club Friendlies - 3 Sets 04/23 11:00 Gazprom Transgaz Krasnodar v Gazprom Mezhregiongaz 14-25
Russia Vyscha League B Women 04/23 11:00 Altay Barnaul Women Altay Barnaul Women v Ryazan Women Ryazan Women 1-3
Kazakhstan U23 League 04/23 11:00 Pavlodar 2 U23 Pavlodar 2 U23 v Burevestnik Almaty 2 U23 Burevestnik Almaty 2 U23 16-11
Philippines Super Liga Women 04/23 11:00 Petron Women Petron Women v Cignal Women Cignal Women 3-1
Kazakhstan Vyshaya Liga A 04/23 11:00 Zhaiyk Zhaiyk v Kaisar Kyzylorda Kaisar Kyzylorda 3-1
Turkey Efeler League 04/23 11:00 Istanbul BBSK Istanbul BBSK v Ziraat Bankasi Ziraat Bankasi 3-0
Russia Youth League Cup 04/23 10:30 Fakel Youth v Universitet Nizhnevartovsk Youth 0-3
Matches Women 04/23 10:30 CPVC U20 Women v Pirin U20 Women 23-19
Club Friendlies - 3 Sets 04/23 10:00 Gazprom Dobycha Yamburg v FIX Kazan 6-13
Russia Youth League Cup 04/23 10:00 Zenit-UOR Youth Zenit-UOR Youth v Dinamo-Olimp Youth Dinamo-Olimp Youth 15-24
Kazakhstan Vyshaya Liga A 04/23 09:00 Dinamo-Kostanay Dinamo-Kostanay v Zhetysu Zhastar 0-3
Russia Super League 04/23 09:00 Nova Novokuybyishevsk Nova Novokuybyishevsk v Dinamo-LO Dinamo-LO 3-1
Club Friendlies - 3 Sets 04/23 08:30 Gazprom Pereabotka v Gazprom Dobycha Krasnodar 24-14
Matches Women 04/23 08:30 Perun U20 Women v Ahil Volley U20 Women 16-14
Kazakhstan U23 League 04/23 08:30 VC Altai 2 U23 v VC Atyrau 2 U23 VC Atyrau 2 U23 12-8
Philippines Super Liga Women 04/23 08:15 F2 Logistics Women F2 Logistics Women v PLDT Women PLDT Women 3-1