Holland Reserve League 00' RKC Reserves RKC Reserves 0-0 NAC Reserves NAC Reserves
Holland Reserve League 00' FC Eindhoven Reserves FC Eindhoven Reserves 0-0 Go Ahead Eagles Reserves Go Ahead Eagles Reserves
Holland Reserve League 00' Helmond Sport Reserves Helmond Sport Reserves 0-0 Willem II Reserves Willem II Reserves
Holland Reserve League 00' Heerenveen Reserves Heerenveen Reserves 0-0 Excelsior Rotterdam Reserves Excelsior Rotterdam Reserves
Holland Reserve League 00' Dordrecht Reserves Dordrecht Reserves 0-0 PEC Zwolle Reserves PEC Zwolle Reserves
Greece Super League 00' PAOK Salonika [4] PAOK Salonika 0-0 Atromitos Athinon [2] Atromitos Athinon
Cyprus Division 1 22' AE Paphos [6] AE Paphos 0-0 Doxa Katokopias [7] Doxa Katokopias
Egypt Division 1 22' Ismaily SC [1] Ismaily SC 0-0 Al Ahly Cairo [11] Al Ahly Cairo
Turkey Super Lig 23' Karabukspor [16] Karabukspor 0-0 Kasimpasa [14] Kasimpasa
Israel Liga Alef South 23' Maccabi Yavne Maccabi Yavne 1-1 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Poland Ekstraklasa 24' Zaglebie Lubin [7] Zaglebie Lubin 0-0 Korona Kielce [5] Korona Kielce
Bahrain Premier League 43' Manama [6] Manama 0-0 Al-Muharraq [1] Al-Muharraq
Kuwait Youth League 63' Al Kuwait SC U19 1-0 Al Tadamon SC U19
Romania Liga II 67' CS Mioveni [9] CS Mioveni 0-0 AFC Hermannstadt [2] AFC Hermannstadt
Friendly Match - 80 mins play 76' Rivers United Rivers United 0-1 Kano Pillars Kano Pillars
Italy National U20 Division 1 - 10:00 Carver Cinecitta U20 0-0 Latina U20 Latina U20
Israel Premier League Women 1 - 10:00 Ashdod Women 0-0 Elitzur Ramla Women Elitzur Ramla Women
Adriatic League 1 - 01:37 Zadar Zadar 21-15 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
Israel Premier League Women 2 - 06:22 Hapoel Rishon Le Zion Women 28-15 Elitzur Holon Women
Israel Premier League Women 2 - 07:00 Maccabi Raanana Women Maccabi Raanana Women 22-20 Maccabi Ramat Hen Women
Israel Premier League Women 2 - 07:32 Hapoel Petah Tikva Women 15-32 Bnei Yehuda Women Bnei Yehuda Women
Israel Premier League Women 2 - 08:11 Bnei Herzliya Women 18-21 Ramat Hasharon Women
Bahrain Premier League 2 - 04:13 Issa Town 25-25 Al Bahrain Al Bahrain
NCAAB 2 - 13:17 UMKC UMKC 42-37 Manhattan Manhattan
Poland Liga Siatkówki Women 11/20 17:00 PTPS Pila Women PTPS Pila Women 19-13 Trefl Proxima Krakow Women Trefl Proxima Krakow Women
Czech Republic Extraliga 11/20 17:00 Kladno Kladno 24-16 Benatky Nad Jizerou Benatky Nad Jizerou
Turkey Youth League Women 11/20 17:00 Isikkent Youth Women 0-0 Dokuz Eylul GSK Youth Women
Bahrain 2nd Division 11/20 16:30 Al Shabbab Al Shabbab 0-0 Al Dair Al Dair
Greece A1 11/20 16:00 AO Kifisias [6] AO Kifisias 12-16 Panathinaikos [8] Panathinaikos
Cuba Serie Nacional 11/20 15:14 Industriales 3-7 Artemisa
Slovenia DP Liga 1 - 05:50 HK Celje HK Celje 0-0 Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
Czech Republic 1 Liga 1 - 13:52 HC Slovan Usti nad Labem [10] HC Slovan Usti nad Labem 0-2 LHK Jestrabi Prostejov [8] LHK Jestrabi Prostejov
Czech Republic 1 Liga 1 - 12:30 HC Zubr Prerov [9] HC Zubr Prerov 0-1 Slavia Praha [4] Slavia Praha
Slovakia 1 Liga 1 - 12:15 HC Presov [3] HC Presov 1-0 HK 95 Povazska Bystrica [10] HK 95 Povazska Bystrica
Ukraine Hockey League 2 - 00:00 HC Vovky Brovary 2-3 HC Donbass HC Donbass
Czech Republic 1 Liga 2 - 20:00 Karlovy Vary [1] Karlovy Vary 1-2 Ceske Budejovice [3] Ceske Budejovice
Czech Republic 1 Liga 2 - 20:00 SK Horacka Slavia Trebic [11] SK Horacka Slavia Trebic 3-0 SK Kadan [14] SK Kadan
Czech Republic 1 Liga 2 - 16:54 HC Benatky nad Jizerou [13] HC Benatky nad Jizerou 0-1 HC Stadion Litomerice [5] HC Stadion Litomerice
Czech Republic 1 Liga 2 - 17:42 HC Vsetin [12] HC Vsetin 1-1 HC Frydek Mistek [6] HC Frydek Mistek
KHL 2 - 02:16 AK Bars Kazan [1] AK Bars Kazan 2-2 Avangard Omsk [2] Avangard Omsk
KHL 2 - 03:53 Severstal Cherepovec [7] Severstal Cherepovec 4-2 Lada Togliatti [13] Lada Togliatti
Belarus Extraliga 3 - 00:00 Metallurg Zhlobin [7] Metallurg Zhlobin 2-3 HK Lida [8] HK Lida
Belarus Extraliga 3 - 00:00 Dynamo Maladzyencha [5] Dynamo Maladzyencha 1-3 HK Neman Grodno [4] HK Neman Grodno
KHL 2 - 01:40 Torpedo Novgorod [5] Torpedo Novgorod 1-1 Metallurg Magnitogorsk [6] Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Russia VHL 3 - 02:58 CSK VVS [27] CSK VVS 2-2 Tsen Tou [15] Tsen Tou
Israel Premier League 00:00 Maccabi Ironi Rehovot [4] Maccabi Ironi Rehovot 0-0 Maccabi Rishon LeZion [8] Maccabi Rishon LeZion
Kuwait League 30:00 Al Fehaheel Al Fehaheel 8-15 Al Kuwait SC Al Kuwait SC
Qatar Fed Cup 58:00 Al Shamal Al Shamal 23-25 Al Wakra Al Wakra
ITF Argentina F10 MD 11/20 17:00 Cantero/Saffratti 0-0 Besada/Martinez
Challenger Andria 11/20 16:30 Alessandro Bega Alessandro Bega 1-6,2-2 Ricardas Berankis Ricardas Berankis
Challenger Hua Hin 11/20 10:35 Omar Jasika [274] Omar Jasika 3-6,0-0 Maverick Banes [275] Maverick Banes
Challenger Hua Hin 11/20 10:30 Danilo Petrovic [250] Danilo Petrovic 6-6 Rubin Statham [301] Rubin Statham
Northern Ireland Open 2017 11/20 17:03 Liam Highfield Liam Highfield 0-0 Mark Davis Mark Davis
Northern Ireland Open 2017 11/20 16:45 Kyren Wilson Kyren Wilson 1-1 Sam Craigie Sam Craigie
Northern Ireland Open 2017 11/20 16:27 Billy Joe Castle Billy Joe Castle 1-1 Declan Brennan
Northern Ireland Open 2017 11/20 15:24 Alfie Burden Alfie Burden 3-3 Robert Milkins Robert Milkins
Northern Ireland Open 2017 11/20 13:00 Alex Borg Alex Borg 3-3 Peter Ebdon Peter Ebdon
Northern Ireland Open 2017 11/20 12:35 Rory McLeod Rory McLeod 2-3 Adam Duffy Adam Duffy