Europe Friendlies 00' Budapest Honved Budapest Honved 0-0 Dorogi FC Dorogi FC
Australia Friendlies 00' Rochedale Rovers Rochedale Rovers 0-0 Logan Lightning Logan Lightning
Europe Friendlies 00' Ruch Radzionkow Ruch Radzionkow 0-0 KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza
Turkey U21 1 Lig 00' Eskisehirspor U21 Eskisehirspor U21 0-0 Istanbulspor AS U21 Istanbulspor AS U21
Europe Friendlies 00' Vasas SC Vasas SC 0-0 Vecsesi FC Vecsesi FC
Turkey U21 Super Lig 00' Fenerbahce U21 Fenerbahce U21 0-0 Goztepe U21 Goztepe U21
Australia Friendlies 00' Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers 0-0 Moreton Bay Jets FC Moreton Bay Jets FC
Greece Super League U20 00' Larissa U20 [16] Larissa U20 0-0 AEK Athens U20 [9] AEK Athens U20
Turkey 2 Lig Kirmizi 00' Eyupspor [13] Eyupspor 0-0 Etimesgut Belediyespor [12] Etimesgut Belediyespor
Europe Friendlies 01' ACS Poli Timisoara ACS Poli Timisoara 0-0 ACS Ghiroda ACS Ghiroda
Israel Youth League 02' Maccabi Herzliya U19 0-0 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda U19
Europe Friendlies 03' Metaloglobus Bucuresti Metaloglobus Bucuresti 0-0 CS Tunari CS Tunari
Turkey U21 Super Lig 03' Karabukspor U21 Karabukspor U21 0-0 Genclerbirligi U21 Genclerbirligi U21
Israel Youth League 03' Hapoel Raanana U19 Hapoel Raanana U19 0-0 Hapoel Petah Tikva U19 Hapoel Petah Tikva U19
Australia A-League 04' Sydney FC [1] Sydney FC 0-0 Central Coast Mariners [9] Central Coast Mariners
World Club Friendlies 07' Marcerra United 0-0 Negeri Sembilan Negeri Sembilan
Europe Friendlies 26' Nomme United Nomme United 1-1 Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion
World Club Friendlies 27' Da Nang Da Nang 0-0 Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
Israel Youth League 29' Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 0-0 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
Australia Friendlies 29' Campbelltown City Campbelltown City 1-0 Metro Stars Metro Stars
Israel Youth League 30' MS Ashdod U19 0-0 Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 Hapoel Beer Sheva U19
India I-League 32' Aizawl FC [5] Aizawl FC 0-0 Neroca FC [3] Neroca FC
Indonesia Cup 32' Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 0-0 PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang
Australia Friendlies 33' Salisbury United 0-1 Seaford Rangers
India Santosh Trophy 34' Punjab 1-0 Delhi SA
Mexico Segunda Division 45' Cruz Azul II 1-1 Pioneros de Cancun
AFC U23 Championship 45' South Korea U23 South Korea U23 1-0 Malaysia U23 Malaysia U23
Australia Friendlies 45' Dandenong Thunder Dandenong Thunder 0-0 Moreland Utd
Argentina Cup 45' Juventud Unida Universitario 0-2 Gimnasia Mendoza Gimnasia Mendoza
Europe Friendlies 45' Pyunik Yerevan Pyunik Yerevan 1-1 Artsakh
Israel Youth League 46' Hapoel Akko U19 2-1 MS Julis U19
Mexico Liga MX Femenil 90' Cruz Azul Women [3] Cruz Azul Women 0-0 Pachuca Women [8] Pachuca Women
Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior League 763' Tolka Rovers Tolka Rovers 0-0 Ballymun United
Japan B League 1 1 - 10:00 Toyama Grouses Toyama Grouses 0-0 Shimane Susanoo Magic Shimane Susanoo Magic
Japan B League 1 1 - 10:00 Levanga Hokkaido Levanga Hokkaido 0-0 Kanagawa Brave Thunders Kanagawa Brave Thunders
Japan B League 1 1 - 10:00 [2] Kyoto Hannaryz 0-0 Tokyo Alvark [1] Tokyo Alvark
Japan B League 2 1 - 09:12 Fukuoka Rizing [1] Fukuoka Rizing 2-0 Bambitious Nara [6] Bambitious Nara
VTB United League 1 - 09:19 Enisey Krasnoyarsk [10] Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2-0 Kalev/Cramo [12] Kalev/Cramo
Armenia League A 1 - 10:00 Urartu 0-0 Shirak
Kazakhstan National League 1 - 08:28 BK Kapshagay 6-2 Barsy Atyrau Barsy Atyrau
Belarus Premier League 1 - 08:14 Prinemanye Grodno Prinemanye Grodno 0-6 Tsmoki Minsk Tsmoki Minsk
PBA CUP 2 - 06:29 Rain Or Shine Rain Or Shine 25-27 KIA Picanto KIA Picanto
Australia NBL 1 - 01:18 Cairns Taipans [6] Cairns Taipans 18-13 New Zealand Breakers [1] New Zealand Breakers
Japan B League 1 3 - 10:00 San En Neo Phoenix [2] San En Neo Phoenix 26-33 Shibuya Sun Rockers [4] Shibuya Sun Rockers
Indonesia IBL 3 - 10:00 NSH Jakarta NSH Jakarta 26-45 W88 Aspac Jakarta W88 Aspac Jakarta
Korea KBL 3 - 07:53 Seoul Thunders [7] Seoul Thunders 42-44 Dongbu Promy [1] Dongbu Promy
Japan WJBL 3 - 02:44 Fujitsu Red Wave Women 45-51 Denso Iris Women Denso Iris Women
Korea WKBL 3 - 06:29 Woori Hansae Wibee Women [1] Woori Hansae Wibee Women 43-40 KB Stars Women [2] KB Stars Women
Chinese Taipei SBL 2 - 10:00 Bank of Taiwan 13-23 Pauian Pauian
Chinese Taipei TVL 20/01 01/20 08:59 Changli 0-4 Taoyuan Shi Yi
Indonesia Proliga Women 01/20 08:00 Bekasi Bina Voli Nusantara Women 2-6 Jakarta BNI Women Jakarta BNI Women
Russia Vyscha League B Women 01/20 08:00 Om-SibGUOR Omsk Women Om-SibGUOR Omsk Women 11-16 Altay Barnaul Women Altay Barnaul Women
Norway Eliteserien Women 01/20 08:00 OSI Women 8-7 Koll Women
Japan V-Premier 01/20 04:00 Toyoda Gosei Trefuerza [2] Toyoda Gosei Trefuerza 16-16 JT Thunders [4] JT Thunders
Australian Baseball League 01/20 08:30 Perth Heat-Game 2 [2] Perth Heat-Game 2 0-0 Brisbane Bandits-Game 2 [1] Brisbane Bandits-Game 2
Australian Baseball League 01/20 07:30 Adelaide Bite [6] Adelaide Bite 3-4 Melbourne Aces [4] Melbourne Aces
Australian Baseball League 01/20 07:30 Canberra Cavalry-Game 2 [3] Canberra Cavalry-Game 2 6-1 Sydney Blue Sox-Game 2 [5] Sydney Blue Sox-Game 2
Russia MHL 2 - 11:12 Avto U20 Avto U20 0-1 Tolpar U20 Tolpar U20
Russia MHL 3 - 01:20 Altai U20 [16] Altai U20 1-5 Reaktor U20 [6] Reaktor U20
Asian Championship 40:21 New Zealand New Zealand 10-22 China China
Asian Championship 43:40 Japan Japan 20-27 Iran Iran
ITF Women Hammamet 01/20 09:00 Chieh-Yu Hsu 0-0 Catalina Pella
ITF France F3 Qual 01/20 09:00 Antoine Walch 0-0 Alessandro Dragoni
Challenger Rennes Qual 01/20 09:00 Yannick Vandenbulcke 0-0 Pedro Martinez
ITF France F3 Qual 01/20 09:00 Paul Cayre 0-0 Romain Bauvy
Challenger Rennes Qual 01/20 09:00 Tobias Kamke 0-0 Konstantin Kravchuk
ITF Women Hammamet 01/20 09:00 Michele Alexandra Zmau 0-0 Karin Kennel
ITF Women Andrezieux-Boutheon Qual 01/20 08:10 Eden Silva 3-6,0-1 Estelle Cascino
Australian Open 01/20 08:00 Novak Djokovic 6-2,1-0 Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Australian Open Women 01/20 08:00 Angelique Kerber 4-1 Maria Sharapova
ITF Women Andrezieux-Boutheon Qual 01/20 08:00 Fatma Al Nabhani 6-0,2-1 Tara Moore
ITF Egypt F1 01/20 08:00 Hiroki Moriya 4-6,1-2 Yannick Mertens
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 01/20 08:00 Anastasia Potapova 6-3,3-2 Nastja Kolar
Australian Open MD 01/20 07:55 Groth/Hewitt 7-6,1-2 Rojer/Tecau
ITF Turkey F2 01/20 07:40 Dimitar Kuzmanov 6-1,3-5 Marc Sieber
ITF Turkey F2 01/20 07:30 Zizou Bergs 6-4,3-4 Gianluca Mager
Australian Open 01/20 07:20 Tomas Berdych 6-3,4-2 Juan Martin Del Potro
Twenty20 01/20 07:10 Melbourne Stars Melbourne Stars 147/6,21/0 Sydney Thunder Sydney Thunder
Japan F League 07:17 Nagoya Oceans Nagoya Oceans 2-2 Pescadola Machida Pescadola Machida
Indoor Hockey Saturday 20/01 01/20 08:56 Belarus Women 0-0 Poland Women Poland Women
Hungarian Open Women 01/20 09:00 Jie Li Jie Li 0-0 Szu-Yu Chen Szu-Yu Chen
Swedish Open XD 01/20 08:49 Leydon-Davis/Bøje 0-0 Gravholt/Boje
Swedish Open XD 01/20 08:48 Moelhede/Lundgaard 0-0 Kapoor/Garg
Malaysia Masters Women 01/20 08:43 Ratchanok Intanon 15-14 Akane Yamaguchi
LOL - LPL Spring Split 01/20 08:55 Topsports Gaming Topsports Gaming View Royal Never Give Up
LOL - LPL Spring Split 01/20 08:00 KT Rolster KT Rolster View MVP MVP