Sweden 2.div Västra Götaland 00' Lindome GIF [1] Lindome GIF 0-0 BK Olympic [10] BK Olympic
Sweden 2.div Södra Svealand 00' AFK Linköping [10] AFK Linköping 0-0 Varmbols FC [9] Varmbols FC
Sweden 2.div Södra Svealand 00' Huddinge IF [12] Huddinge IF 0-0 IFK Aspudden Tellus [3] IFK Aspudden Tellus
Sweden 2.div Norra Götaland 00' Stenungsunds IF [8] Stenungsunds IF 0-0 Hisingsbacka FC [11] Hisingsbacka FC
Sweden 3.div Nordöstra Götaland 00' IK Tord 0-0 Grebo IK Grebo IK
Europe Friendlies 00' KSK Heist KSK Heist 0-0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
Sweden 3.div Mellersta Norrland 00' Salsåker-Ullångers IF 0-0 Östavalls IF
Russia Division 4 02' Izhorets Inkon 0-0 Laz St Petersburg
Sweden Juniorallsvenskan 09' AIK U19 [3] AIK U19 0-1 Taby FK U19 [6] Taby FK U19
Russia Division 4 19' Std Petrovich 1-0 Parus
Lithuania A Lyga 21' Suduva Marijampole [1] Suduva Marijampole 1-0 Lietava Jonava [8] Lietava Jonava
Europe Friendlies 22' SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten 0-0 SV Pullach SV Pullach
Sweden 2.div Norra Götaland 22' FC Trollhattan [1] FC Trollhattan 0-0 Vårgårda IK [9] Vårgårda IK
Estonia Meistriliiga Women 23' Levadia Tallinn Women Levadia Tallinn Women 0-0 FC Flora Tallinn Women FC Flora Tallinn Women
Sweden 3.div Norra Svealand 23' Västerås IK Västerås IK 0-0 Heby AIF
Norway Division 3 Group 4 23' Stord [12] Stord 0-1 Brann 2 [11] Brann 2
Sweden 2.div Norra Svealand 24' Karlbergs BK [3] Karlbergs BK 0-0 IFK Lidingo [4] IFK Lidingo
Sweden 2.div Östra Götaland 24' Hässleholms IF [12] Hässleholms IF 0-0 Osterlen FF [11] Osterlen FF
Europe Friendlies 24' Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF 0-0 Djurgarden Djurgarden
Sweden 3.div Sydvästra Götaland 25' BK Astrio 0-0 Snöstorp Nyhem FF
Sweden 1.div Södra 25' Karlskrona AIF [12] Karlskrona AIF 1-0 Torns IF [3] Torns IF
Sweden 2.div Norra Götaland 25' Vänersborgs IF [6] Vänersborgs IF 1-1 Torslanda IK [13] Torslanda IK
Sweden 2.div Östra Götaland 25' Nosaby [3] Nosaby 0-0 IFK Hässleholm [9] IFK Hässleholm
Sweden 1.div Södra 26' Lunds BK [7] Lunds BK 0-1 Mjallby AIF [1] Mjallby AIF
Denmark U21 League 26' Hvidovre U21 0-0 BSF U21
Sweden Juniorallsvenskan 27' Angelholms FF U19 [13] Angelholms FF U19 1-0 Helsingborgs U19 [12] Helsingborgs U19
Sweden 3.div Nordvästra Götaland 45' Qviding FIF Qviding FIF 2-0 IK Kongahälla
Sweden Juniorallsvenskan 45' Osters IF U19 [10] Osters IF U19 0-1 IFK Goteborg U19 [6] IFK Goteborg U19
Finland Kolmonen 45' FC Kontu FC Kontu 0-0 ESPA ESPA
Europe Friendlies 45' NK Domzale NK Domzale 1-1 Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
Estonia Meistriliiga Women 50' JK Tammeka Tartu Women 0-1 JK Tallinna Kalev Women JK Tallinna Kalev Women
Brazil U20 League 56' Angra Dos Reis RJ U20 0-1 Serra Macaense U20
Brazil U20 League 61' Olaria RJ U20 2-1 Friburguense RJ U20
Finland Kakkonen Group B 63' Kiffen [8] Kiffen 0-3 FC Honka Akatemia [6] FC Honka Akatemia
Ukraine Regional League 64' Olimpik Kirovograd 0-0 FK Novoukrainka
Europe Friendlies 66' SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 0-1 Videoton FC Videoton FC
Poland IV Liga 66' Ruch Radzionkow Ruch Radzionkow 0-1 Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
Finland Kolmonen 66' FCJ Blackbird 5-2 Huima
Norway Division 1 67' Viking FK [5] Viking FK 2-1 Florø [15] Florø
Finland Kakkonen Group A 67' LPS [12] LPS 0-0 PEPO [1] PEPO
Europe Friendlies 69' SKF Sered SKF Sered 4-0 FC Vion Zlate Moravce FC Vion Zlate Moravce
Europe Friendlies 70' Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 3-0 Spartakus Daleszyce
Ukraine Regional League 70' FC Petrikovka 3-2 FC Lozovatka
Europe Friendlies 70' SVG Bleiburg 2-1 NK Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje
Finland Kolmonen 71' Saaksjærven Loiske 1-1 Janpa Janpa
Europe Friendlies 72' OKS Swit Skolwin 1-1 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
Finland Kolmonen 72' TuWe 0-8 MaPS MaPS
Estonia Meistriliiga Women 73' Tartu SK 10 Women Tartu SK 10 Women 0-2 Ajax Tallinna Women Ajax Tallinna Women
Finland Veikkausliiga 90' TPS [12] TPS 1-1 FC Inter [8] FC Inter
Finland Veikkausliiga 92' +3 FC Honka [5] FC Honka 3-1 SJK [9] SJK
International 2 - 08:25 Croatia U20 Croatia U20 17-18 Montenegro U20 Montenegro U20
International Women 2 - 10:00 Czech Republic Women Czech Republic Women 19-21 Turkey Women Turkey Women
Uganda NBL 1 - 04:39 KCCA Men 5-13 UPDF Tomahawks
Senegal Division 1 Women 3 - 01:41 Dakar Universite Club Women 53-34 BOPP BC Women
International Women 4 - 05:32 Poland Women U20 47-41 Slovakia Women U20
FIVB Challenger Cup 06/20 17:00 Cuba Cuba 19-23 Czech Republic Czech Republic
Czech Regional League Women 06/20 16:00 MFF B Women 12-19 Meteor B Women
Czech Regional League Women 06/20 16:00 TJ Malesice Women 2-8 Vrsovice B Women
Czech Regional League 06/20 16:00 Meteor B 13-11 Pacha Maniny
Turkey Youth League Women 06/20 16:00 Anadolu Voleybol Youth Women 12-8 Baskent Besiktaslilar Youth Women
Tunisia Cup U23 Women 06/20 15:53 CF Cartahage U23 Women 10-17 AS Marsa U23 Women
Minor League Baseball 06/20 17:35 Norfolk Tides 0-0 Indianapolis Indians
MLB 06/20 17:10 CHI White Sox [4] CHI White Sox 0-3 CLE Indians [1] CLE Indians
MLB 06/20 17:05 STL Cardinals [3] STL Cardinals 0-1 PHI Phillies [3] PHI Phillies
MLB 06/20 16:37 ATL Braves [1] ATL Braves 2-2 TOR Blue Jays [4] TOR Blue Jays
MLB 06/20 16:35 DET Tigers [2] DET Tigers 1-0 CIN Reds [5] CIN Reds
Minor League Baseball 06/20 16:00 Durham Bulls 4-7 Louisville Bats
Minor League Baseball 06/20 15:56 Springfield Cardinals 1-4 Tulsa Drillers
Minor League Baseball 06/19 23:05 Syracuse Chiefs 0-0 Rochester Red Wings
ITF Canada F3 06/20 17:25 Benjamin Sigouin 0-0 Taha Baadi
Challenger Ilkley 06/20 17:20 [165] Kevin King 0-0 Sergiy Stakhovsky [140]
WTA Birmingham WD 06/20 17:15 Aoyama/Olaru 0-0 Mertens/Schuurs
ITF Women Baton Rouge 06/20 17:15 [391] Chieh-Yu Hsu 0-0 Ashley Lahey [467]
ITF Women Victoria 06/20 17:00 Megan McCray 1-2 Maegan Manasse
ITF Women Victoria 06/20 17:00 Ronit Yurovsky 2-2 Layne Sleeth
ITF Portugal F9 MD 06/20 16:50 Faria/Tsoronis 6-7,6-4,0-0 Bessire/Cortes Alcaraz
ITF Women Sassuolo WD 06/20 16:50 Djakovic/Torelli 3-5 Cappelletti/T-Zade
ITF France F10 06/20 16:40 Amaury Delmas 4-5 Pascal Meis
WTA Mallorca 06/20 16:30 [6] Caroline Garcia 6-4,1-1 Johanna Larsson [63]
ATP Queens MD 06/20 16:30 Marach/Pavic 6-4,1-3 Bopanna/Roger-Vasselin
ITF Women Kaltenkirchen WD 06/20 16:25 Milenkovic/Wuarin 4-6,1-2 Karregat/Marinkovic
ITF Women Ilkley 06/20 16:05 [148] Deborah Chiesa 5-7,2-5 Tereza Smitkova [235]
ITF Canada F3 06/20 16:00 Steven Diez 6-1,5-2 Chih Chi Huang
WTA Birmingham 06/20 16:00 [45] Petra Martic 6-4,2-5 Mihaela Buzarnescu [30]
ITF Women Ilkley WD 06/20 16:00 Dzalamidze/Voskoboeva 0-2 Daley/Holtum
ITF Women Ilkley WD 06/20 16:00 Loeb/Mestach 4-6,3-1 Guarachi/Perez
Challenger Blois 06/20 16:00 [304] Mathias Bourgue 0-0 Juan Ignacio Londero [164]
ITF Women Baton Rouge 06/20 16:00 Anastasia Nefedova 7-5,0-0 Angelina Gabueva
ITF USA F15 06/20 15:40 JC Aragone 6-3,6-7,0-0 Ryan Peniston
ITF Women Baton Rouge 06/20 15:30 Cori Gauff 6-3,1-6,0-0 Hayley Carter
ITF USA F15 06/20 15:30 Michael Redlicki 6-3,3-4 Marc-Andrea Huesler
2018 Fed Cup 06/20 15:30 Yusleydis Smith Dias 6-4,5-1 Isabella Tiscornia
ITF Women Baton Rouge 06/20 15:30 Maria Lourdes Carle 2-2 Paige Hourigan
ITF Germany F4 MD 06/20 15:00 Boehler/Hirschmueller 7-6,2-1 J Hildebrandt/Reckow
ITF Women Ilkley 06/20 13:00 [133] Ons Jabeur 1-1 Viktorija Golubic [99]
Twenty20 06/20 16:40 England Women 127/0 South Africa Women
CC Div 2 06/20 13:00 Northants 243/6 Gloucestershire Gloucestershire
CC Div 1 06/20 13:00 Hampshire Hampshire ,183/4 Yorkshire Yorkshire
CC Div 2 06/20 10:00 Leicestershire Leicestershire 308/9 Middlesex Middlesex
CC Div 2 06/20 10:00 Kent Kent 197 All Out,125/8 Warwickshire Warwickshire
CC Div 1 06/20 10:00 Worcestershire Worcestershire 247 All Out,84/2 Lancashire Lancashire
CC Div 2 06/20 09:46 Glamorgan Glamorgan 156/6 Derbyshire - CC Div 2
Moscow Liga Pro 06/20 17:00 Alexander Zhelubenkov 3-0 Denis Grishenin
Canada Open XD 06/20 17:18 Asuka Takahashi 3-7 Yue Han
Canada Open XD 06/20 17:16 Finne Ipsen/Soby 9-7 Goliszewski/Kaepplein
Canada Open XD 06/20 17:10 Tsai/Chi 6-18 Tae Kim/Kim
Canada Open XD 06/20 17:00 Tabeling/Seinen 5-1 Eidestedt/Nistad
FIVB Ostrava 06/20 16:30 Mol/Berntsen 8-13 Leshukov/Semenov
FIVB Ostrava 06/20 16:30 Yarzutkin/Sivolap 20-21 George/Thiago
FIVB Ostrava 06/20 16:30 Seidl/Dressler 12-9 Heidrich/Gerson
FIVB Ostrava 06/20 16:30 Krou/Aye 12-14 Rumsevicius/Kazdailis