Israel Cup 00' Maccabi Tel Aviv [1] Maccabi Tel Aviv 0-0 Hapoel Beer Sheva [2] Hapoel Beer Sheva
Egypt Division 1 45' El Zamalek [4] El Zamalek 0-0 Ismaily SC [1] Ismaily SC
Israel Division 1 Women 62' Kiryat Gat SC Women Kiryat Gat SC Women 2-0 Academic Team Girls Women Academic Team Girls Women
Holland Eredivisie 65' Heracles [10] Heracles 1-1 Sparta Rotterdam [17] Sparta Rotterdam
Israel Division 1 Women 65' Hapoel Raanana Women Hapoel Raanana Women 0-0 Hapoel Petah Tikva Women Hapoel Petah Tikva Women
Mexico Segunda Division 90' Toluca II 1-0 Monarcas Morelia II
Euroleague 1 - 10:00 Brose Bamberg [10] Brose Bamberg 0-0 Olympiacos [2] Olympiacos
Adriatic WABA Women 1 - 10:00 Medvescak Women Medvescak Women 0-0 Montana Women Montana Women
Germany Pro A 1 - 10:00 Phoenix Hagen [6] Phoenix Hagen 0-0 Rasta Vechta [2] Rasta Vechta
Holland DBL 1 - 10:00 Shoeters Den Bosch Shoeters Den Bosch 0-0 BS Weert BS Weert
Euroleague 1 - 10:00 Unicaja Malaga [16] Unicaja Malaga 0-0 Khimki Moscow Region [6] Khimki Moscow Region
Italy Regional U20 1 - 10:00 Rivarolo U20 0-0 Alassio U20
Italy Regional U20 1 - 05:43 Granarolo U20 4-10 Basket Village U20
Italy Regional U20 1 - 02:16 Atlavir U20 10-15 Don Bosco Rivoli U20
Italy Regional U20 2 - 08:16 Pyrgi S.Severa U20 16-14 Palocco U20
Czech Republic Liga 1 3 - 07:05 Opava B Opava B 51-34 Novy Jicin
Norway BLNO 3 - 10:00 Asker Aliens Asker Aliens 31-22 Centrum Tigers Centrum Tigers
Euroleague 3 - 04:38 Fenerbahce [3] Fenerbahce 53-51 Zalgiris [7] Zalgiris
Denmark Basketligaen 4 - 10:00 Randers Cimbria [5] Randers Cimbria 80-56 Wolfpack [7] Wolfpack
Denmark Basketligaen 4 - 08:08 Horsens IC Horsens IC 54-53 Hoersholm 79ers Hoersholm 79ers
France Pro B 12/14 19:00 St-Nazaire St-Nazaire 0-0 Narbonne Narbonne
Greece 3rd Division 12/14 19:00 Panathlitikos Sikeon 0-0 AO Poligirou
Greece 3rd Division 12/14 19:00 Doxa Agiou Pavlou Doxa Agiou Pavlou 0-0 Po Moudanion
Israel Premier League 12/14 18:30 MS Eilabun 8-5 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
Sweden Eliteserien 12/14 18:00 Sollentuna [3] Sollentuna 20-23 Södertelge [8] Södertelge
Central American Games 12/14 18:00 Panama 0-0 Honduras Honduras
Greece A1 12/14 17:00 PAOK [2] PAOK 19-12 Panathinaikos [10] Panathinaikos
Serbia Liga 12/14 17:00 Crvena Zvezda [8] Crvena Zvezda 20-24 Nis [5] Nis
Switzerland NLA 1 - 13:34 Servette GE [8] Servette GE 0-0 Zug [6] Zug
Danish Metal Ligaen 1 - 02:27 Hvidovre Fighters [11] Hvidovre Fighters 0-1 Rungsted Ishockey [7] Rungsted Ishockey
Germany Eishockey Liga 1 - 06:12 Grizzlys Wolfsburg [4] Grizzlys Wolfsburg 1-2 EHC München [2] EHC München
IIHF U20 World Championships Div 1A 2 - 02:23 France U20 [4] France U20 0-0 Latvia U20 [2] Latvia U20
Slovakia 1 Liga 2 - 10:32 [6] HC Bratislava 2-3 Spisska Nova Ves [7] Spisska Nova Ves
International Friendlies Women (Regulation Only) 3 - 11:44 Finland Women Finland Women 1-2 Sweden Women Sweden Women
International Friendlies Women (Regulation Only) 3 - 14:38 France Women France Women 1-2 Czech Rep Women
Hungary Cup 3 - 14:37 Ujpest Ujpest 2-5 DVTK Jegesmedvék DVTK Jegesmedvék
Euro Hockey Tour 3 - 00:21 Russia [4] Russia 3-1 Sweden [4] Sweden
Israel National League Women 00:00 HC Holon Women 0-0 Hapoel Ashdod Women
Denmark 1st Division 24:03 Otterup HK [11] Otterup HK 11-10 Skive FH [6] Skive FH
Germany Bundesliga 33:36 THW Kiel [7] THW Kiel 18-17 TSV GWD Minden [11] TSV GWD Minden
Germany Bundesliga 33:35 TuS N-Lübbecke [18] TuS N-Lübbecke 12-15 TBV Lemgo [9] TBV Lemgo
Sweden Eliteserien 30:00 IK Sävehof IK Sävehof 11-15 Lugi HF Lugi HF
Sweden Eliteserien 30:11 Ystads IF HF [6] Ystads IF HF 14-16 HK Malmö [3] HK Malmö
Germany Bundesliga 30:04 Rhein Neckar Löwen [2] Rhein Neckar Löwen 18-9 Füchse Berlin [1] Füchse Berlin
ITF Peru F1 12/14 19:00 Matias Franco Descotte Matias Franco Descotte 0-0 Daniel D Da Silva Daniel D Da Silva
ITF Peru F1 12/14 19:00 Juan P Varillas Juan P Varillas 0-0 Daniel Elahi Galan Daniel Elahi Galan
Lotto NK Tennis 12/14 17:30 Botic Van De Zandschulp Botic Van De Zandschulp 1-6,6-4,1-4 Jasper Smit
ITF Women Cordenons 12/14 17:10 Ludmilla Samsonova Ludmilla Samsonova 2-6,4-5 Anastasia Grymalska Anastasia Grymalska
ITF Women Cordenons WD 12/14 17:00 Peoni/Traversi Peoni/Traversi 2-3 Di Sarra/Zmau Di Sarra/Zmau
T10 12/14 17:33 Maratha Arabians 13/0,121/4 Pakhtoons
Scottish Open 2017 12/14 19:00 Neil Robertson Neil Robertson 0-0 David Grace David Grace
Scottish Open 2017 12/14 19:00 Marco Fu Marco Fu 0-0 Xiao Guodong Xiao Guodong
Scottish Open 2017 12/14 19:00 Michael White Michael White 0-0 Ronnie O'Sullivan Ronnie O'Sullivan
Scottish Open 2017 12/14 19:00 Stephen Maguire Stephen Maguire 0-0 Xu Si Xu Si
PDC World Championship 2018 12/14 18:45 Steve Beaton Steve Beaton 0 (0) - 0 (0) William O'Connor William O'Connor
DOTA2 - The Summit - Match 2 12/14 17:01 LGD Gaming LGD Gaming View OpTic Gaming OpTic Gaming