Czech Republic Youth League 00' FK Pardubice U19 [15] FK Pardubice U19 0-0 Dukla Praha U19 [16] Dukla Praha U19 1.5334.7504.000
Norway Interkretsserie U19 00' Mjondalen U19 0-0 Viking FK U19 1.5715.0003.600
Finland U20 League 00' TPS U20 0-0 Ilves U20 2.2005.5002.100
Thailand Division 3 00' Sa Kaeo City FC 0-0 Ubon Ratchathani 2.2003.2502.875
Slovenia U19 League 02' NK Triglav Kranj U19 0-0 NK Celje U19 ---
Republic of Ireland U19 League 03' Longford Town U19 0-0 Athlone Town U19 4.3334.5001.533
Estonia Meistriliiga Women 05' Levadia Tallinn Women Levadia Tallinn Women 0-0 Parnu JK Women Parnu JK Women 23.00010.0001.056
Poland Ekstraklasa Women 06' GKS Katowice Women 0-0 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych Women 3.1004.0001.952
Ukraine Regional League 06' Sokol Mikhailivka-Rubezhivka 0-1 Zorya Vladislavka 1.6154.5003.750
Calcutta Football League 07' East Bengal Club East Bengal Club 0-0 Techno Aryan 1.4004.5006.500
Germany Bundesliga U19 07' Hannover 96 U19 [13] Hannover 96 U19 0-0 Niendorfer TSV U19 [14] Niendorfer TSV U19 1.4444.7505.000
Hungary NBI Women 08' Astra Hungary Women 1-1 Gyor ETO FC Women 2.2004.3332.600
Czech Republic Youth League 08' Viktoria Plzen U19 [11] Viktoria Plzen U19 0-0 Vysocina Jihlava U19 [13] Vysocina Jihlava U19 1.3645.0006.500
Portugal U23 League 08' Estoril U23 0-0 Portimonense U23 2.5003.6002.500
Russia Division 3 08' FC Yelets 0-0 Lokomotiv Liski 3.4004.0001.833
Norway Division 3 Group 1 08' Oppsal [1] Oppsal 0-0 Spjelkavik [8] Spjelkavik 1.2506.5007.000
Denmark U19 League 08' FC Nordsjaelland U19 0-0 Brondby U19 2.2004.5002.375
Denmark 2. Division Group 2 08' [3] Hellerup IK 0-0 Skovshoved [4] Skovshoved 1.7274.0004.000
Norway Division 3 Group 2 08' Kråkerøy [8] Kråkerøy 0-0 Selbak [14] 1.2506.0008.000
Germany Regionalliga North 08' Wolfsburg II [6] Wolfsburg II 0-0 Eintracht Norderstedt [10] Eintracht Norderstedt 1.7274.0004.000
Norway Interkretsserie U19 09' Greaker U19 0-0 Elverum Fotball U19 1.6155.0003.750
Germany Oberliga Bremen 09' Werder Bremen III [16] Werder Bremen III 0-1 ESC Geestemünde [6] ESC Geestemünde 7.5006.0001.286
Norway Division 3 Group 6 09' Fløya [4] Fløya 1-0 Korsvoll [11] Korsvoll 1.1258.00011.000
Denmark Elitedivisionen Women 09' Brøndby IF Women [3] Brøndby IF Women 1-0 Odense Q Women [6] Odense Q Women 1.00441.00041.000
Denmark 2. Division Group 1 09' Vejgaard B [9] Vejgaard B 1-0 FC Sydvest [10] FC Sydvest 1.6154.0005.000
Sweden 2.div Västra Götaland 09' Lindome GIF [1] Lindome GIF 1-0 IFK Malmö FK [2] IFK Malmö FK 1.3006.0007.000
Latvia 1. Liga 09' FK Auda [5] FK Auda 0-1 BFC Daugavpils [2] BFC Daugavpils 21.00012.0001.045
Thailand Division 3 10' BTU United 0-0 Raj Pracha 1.3004.7508.500
Norway Division 3 Group 3 10' Madla [8] Madla 0-0 Halsen IF [2] Halsen IF 2.0004.0002.875
Norway Division 2 Group 2 10' Kjelsås [3] Kjelsås 0-0 Bryne [7] Bryne 4.7504.3331.615
Zambia Super League 10' Forest Rangers [12] Forest Rangers 0-0 Kitwe United [11] 1.9523.1003.750
Cambodia Premier League 10' Phnom Penh Crown Phnom Penh Crown 0-0 Cambodia Tiger FC 1.8004.0003.600
China Division 2 11' Jilin Baijia [7] Jilin Baijia 1-1 Hebei Elite FC [8] Hebei Elite FC 2.2003.5002.875
Europe Friendlies 11' Atletico Victoria 0-0 CD Santa Ursula CD Santa Ursula 5.5004.0001.615
Denmark U19 League 11' Silkeborg IF U19 0-0 Esbjerg U19 Esbjerg U19 2.7504.0002.100
Kazakhstan Division 2 12' Shakhter Karagandy Reserves 0-0 Kyran Reserves 1.6154.7503.750
Denmark Series Group 4 12' AaB 2 [8] AaB 2 0-0 IF Lyseng [3] IF Lyseng 4.0004.0001.667
Zambia Super League 36' Power Dynamos [5] Power Dynamos 0-1 Zanaco FC [6] Zanaco FC 6.0003.6001.533
South Korea K-League 1 40' Sangju Sangmu [9] Sangju Sangmu 0-0 Jeju United [7] Jeju United 2.8752.6003.100
Denmark U19 League 41' AGF U19 0-1 Vejle U19 3.6003.6001.833
India Shillong Premier League 45' Langsning SC 2-0 Shillong Lajong FC Shillong Lajong FC 1.0839.00015.000
Portugal Segunda Liga 45' Academica [8] Academica 0-1 Pacos Ferreira [2] Pacos Ferreira 6.5003.2501.615
Portugal U23 League 45' Belenenses U23 1-1 Cova de Piedade U23 1.5003.6007.500
Portugal U23 League 46' Vitoria Setubal U23 1-2 Sporting U23 9.5005.0001.250
Japan J2-League 48' Renofa Yamaguchi [8] Renofa Yamaguchi 0-1 Kyoto Sanga FC [22] Kyoto Sanga FC 5.5003.5001.667
Japan J2-League 48' Matsumoto Y FC [1] Matsumoto Y FC 0-0 Machida Zelvia [3] Machida Zelvia ---
Japan J2-League 49' Omiya Ardija [7] Omiya Ardija 1-0 Albirex Niigata [19] Albirex Niigata 1.2864.75013.000
Japan J2-League 50' Tokushima Vortis [10] Tokushima Vortis 2-1 Montedio Yamagata [9] Montedio Yamagata 1.3004.50012.000
Japan J3-League 50' Gamba Osaka U23 [11] Gamba Osaka U23 2-0 Thespa Kusatsu [6] Thespa Kusatsu 1.0918.50015.000
Japan J2-League 50' Zweigen Kanazawa [14] Zweigen Kanazawa 0-1 Fagiano Okayama [11] Fagiano Okayama 5.5003.2501.727
Japan J2-League 51' Tochigi SC [15] Tochigi SC 0-0 Avispa Fukuoka [4] Avispa Fukuoka 4.3332.0003.000
Portugal U19 League 51' FC Porto U19 FC Porto U19 1-0 Guimaraes U19 Guimaraes U19 1.06210.00026.000
Lithuania A Lyga 51' Lietava Jonava [8] Lietava Jonava 1-0 FK Palanga [7] FK Palanga 1.2504.75012.000
South Korea K-League 1 52' Pohang Steelers [5] Pohang Steelers 0-1 Gyeongnam FC [2] Gyeongnam FC 7.5003.7501.500
South Korea K-League 2 52' Ansan Greeners FC [9] Ansan Greeners FC 0-1 Asan Mugunghwa FC [2] Asan Mugunghwa FC 15.0004.5001.286
Romania Liga II 52' Aerostar Bacau [15] Aerostar Bacau 0-0 Chindia Targoviste [4] Chindia Targoviste 4.3332.2502.500
South Korea K-League 1 52' Daegu FC [10] Daegu FC 0-0 Ulsan Hyundai [4] Ulsan Hyundai 3.5002.4002.750
Portugal U23 League 53' Feirense U23 0-1 Rio Ave U23 8.0004.0001.364
Portugal U23 League 53' Maritimo U23 2-1 Guimaraes U23 1.3334.3338.000
South Korea K-League 2 53' Suwon FC [6] Suwon FC 2-0 FC Anyang [10] FC Anyang 1.04015.00041.000
Lithuania 1 Lyga 53' FC Kupiškis [13] FC Kupiškis 0-2 NFA Kaunas [10] NFA Kaunas 15.0009.0001.083
Portugal U23 League 53' Braga U23 1-0 Benfica U23 1.5333.6006.000
Russia Division 2 55' Ural II Ural II 1-1 FC Zvezda Perm FC Zvezda Perm 3.2002.0003.500
Russia Division 2 55' Sibir Novosibirsk II Sibir Novosibirsk II 1-0 FK Irtysh Omsk FK Irtysh Omsk 1.4443.6007.500
Europe Friendlies 77' AD Parla 0-3 Union Adarve Union Adarve ---
Europe Friendlies 80' Real Unión Real Unión 0-3 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 41.00026.0001.010
World Club Friendlies 80' Samut Sakhon Samut Sakhon 1-1 Dreams SC Dreams SC 6.0001.3646.000
Singapore S League 83' Albirex Niigata Singapore [1] Albirex Niigata Singapore 3-0 Geylang International [8] Geylang International 1.01026.000351.000
Europe Friendlies 86' Sestao River Sestao River 2-1 Sodupe 1.04013.00067.000