Live Scores

Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play 00' Kazan (RUB) Esports 0-0 Catalonia FC (CFC) Esports
Uruguay Apertura 00' Nacional De Football [13] Nacional De Football 0-0 Penarol [10] Penarol
Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 02' Atalanta (OoLancer) Esports 0-0 Juventus (fleshka77) Esports
Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 02' Inter Milan (Unknown) Esports 0-1 Napoli (Aventon) Esports
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 05' RB Leipzig (Foggy) Esports 1-1 Bayern Munich (Bombi1to) Esports
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 06' Bayer Leverkusen (Inquisitor) Esports 0-0 Dortmund (slezaintima) Esports
Jordan League 16' Ma'an [2] Ma'an 0-1 Al-Wehdat [1] Al-Wehdat
Romania Liga I Play-Offs 16' Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste 1-0 CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
Europe Friendlies 41' Qrendi FC Qrendi FC 1-0 Marsaxlokk FC Marsaxlokk FC
Russia Premier League 42' Spartak Moscow [7] Spartak Moscow 2-1 PFC Sochi [11] PFC Sochi
Mexico Apertura 44' Unam Pumas [4] Unam Pumas 0-0 Juarez FC [7] Juarez FC
Serbia Super Liga 45' FK Napredak [19] FK Napredak 0-0 FK Radnik Surdulica [8] FK Radnik Surdulica
Hungary NB III 45' Papai Perutz Papai Perutz 0-2 III Keruleti TVE III Keruleti TVE
Hungary NB II 45' Szeged-Csanad Grosics [15] Szeged-Csanad Grosics 0-1 Szentlorinc SE [9] Szentlorinc SE
Israel Cup 45' Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 0-1 Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
Hungary NB II 45' Szolnoki Mav FC [7] Szolnoki Mav FC 0-0 Budaorsi SC [10] Budaorsi SC
Hungary NB II 45' Gyirmot SE [8] Gyirmot SE 0-0 Szombathelyi Haladas [4] Szombathelyi Haladas
Hungary NB II 45' Kaposvari Rakoczi [16] Kaposvari Rakoczi 0-0 Kazincbarcikai BSC [17] Kazincbarcikai BSC
Hungary NB II 45' Vasas SC [13] Vasas SC 1-1 Csakvari Tk [18] Csakvari Tk
Serbia Super Liga 45' FK Backa Topola [6] FK Backa Topola 2-0 FK Zlatibor [20] FK Zlatibor
Serbia Super Liga 45' Mladost Lucani [4] Mladost Lucani 2-0 FK Indija [17] FK Indija
Hungary NB II 45' FC Ajka [2] FC Ajka 0-1 Bekescsabai Elore SE [6] Bekescsabai Elore SE
Serbia Super Liga 46'<sup>+2</sup> Radnicki Nis [7] Radnicki Nis 2-0 FK Novi Pazar [9] FK Novi Pazar
Croatia First League Women 58' Lepoglava Women 0-0 Katarina Zrinski Women
Serbia Super Liga 58' FK Macva Sabac [13] FK Macva Sabac 0-1 Red Star Belgrade [1] Red Star Belgrade
Croatia First League Women 62' ZNK Neretva Women 2-2 Viktorija SB Women
Croatia First League Women 62' ZNK Agram Women 0-3 Dinamo Maksimir Women
Belgium First Division A 70' KV Mechelen [15] KV Mechelen 0-1 Anderlecht [13] Anderlecht
Tunisia League 1 70' Etoile Sportive Sahel [4] Etoile Sportive Sahel 2-0 Tataouine [11] Tataouine
Qatar League 2 72' Al Markhiya Al Markhiya 2-1 Al Shamal SC Al Shamal SC
Qatar League 2 74' Al Mesaimeer SC Al Mesaimeer SC 0-1 Al-Kharitiyath SC Al-Kharitiyath SC
Tunisia League 1 74' CS Sfaxien [3] CS Sfaxien 0-0 Bizertin [14] Bizertin
Poland Ekstraklasa Women 78' [6] APLG Gdansk Women 0-1 Bydgoszcz Women [6]
Norway Eliteserien 81' Aalesund [16] Aalesund 2-2 Viking FK [13] Viking FK
Europe Friendlies 86' Romorantin Romorantin 0-2 Chateauroux Chateauroux
Republic of Ireland Premier Division 86' Derry City [7] Derry City 1-2 Shamrock Rovers [1] Shamrock Rovers
Slovakia Super Liga 87' Dunajska Streda [8] Dunajska Streda 5-0 FK Sered [9] FK Sered
Bahrain Division 2 88' Malkiya Malkiya 1-0 Qalali Qalali
Norway Eliteserien 88' Stromsgodset [9] Stromsgodset 3-3 Sandefjord [12] Sandefjord
Norway Eliteserien 88' Kristiansund BK [5] Kristiansund BK 3-2 IK Start [14] IK Start
Russia Division 2 88' Krasnodar III Krasnodar III 0-0 FC Biolog-Novokubansk FC Biolog-Novokubansk
Russia Division 2 88' FK Forte Taganrog 4-0 Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
Bahrain Division 2 88' Bahrain SC Bahrain SC 1-1 Budaiya Budaiya
Norway Eliteserien 88' Mjondalen [15] Mjondalen 1-0 Haugesund [10] Haugesund
Morocco GNF 2 88' Chabab Atlas Khénifra [6] Chabab Atlas Khénifra 2-1 MAS Fes [1] MAS Fes
Russia Premier League 89' Arsenal Tula [11] Arsenal Tula 0-0 FC Akhmat Grozny [13] FC Akhmat Grozny
Norway Eliteserien 89' Stabaek [7] Stabaek 0-1 Odd BK [4] Odd BK
Estonia Meistriliiga 90'<sup>+5</sup> JK Tammeka Tartu [6] JK Tammeka Tartu 1-1 FC Levadia Tallinn [4] FC Levadia Tallinn
Estonia II Liiga 92' Tartu JK Welco II 2-0 JK Sillamae Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev
Croatia First League Women 92' ZNK Osijek Women ZNK Osijek Women 3-1 ZNK Split Women ZNK Split Women
Ebasketball Live Arena - 4x5mins 1 - 01:46 SA Spurs (BoBBY) Esports 12-2 NO Pelicans (Shiva) Esports
Ebasketball Live Arena - 4x5mins 1 - 02:22 MIA Heat (Spenish) Esports 2-10 UTA Jazz (SLAMDUNKVV) Esports
3x3 Russia Champs 0 - 07:07 Gagarin 3x3 9-4 Three Stars 3x3
NBA 3 - 12:00 WAS Wizards [9] WAS Wizards 48-64 OKC Thunder [5] OKC Thunder
Russia Liberty League Women Foxes Women 7-3 Panthers Women
Evolleyball Liga Pro 21-25,25-20,25-22 USA W (Lady_in_Red1595) Esports 2-12 Spain W (Simaga) Esports
MLB 08/09 17:35 DET Tigers [9] DET Tigers 0-0 PIT Pirates [30] PIT Pirates
MLB 08/09 17:35 TOR Blue Jays [19] TOR Blue Jays 0-0 BOS Red Sox [27] BOS Red Sox
MLB 08/09 17:10 MIA Marlins [2] MIA Marlins 0-0 NY Mets [21] NY Mets
MLB 08/09 17:10 NY Yankees [5] NY Yankees 1-0 TB Rays [15] TB Rays
MLB 08/09 17:05 ATL Braves - Game 1 [8] ATL Braves - Game 1 0-0 PHI Phillies - Game 1 [13] PHI Phillies - Game 1
MLB 08/09 16:35 BAL Orioles [7] BAL Orioles 0-0 WAS Nationals [14] WAS Nationals
Eicehockey - 3x4mins 3 - 03:39 W1ld Beast (WBT) Esports 2-4 GOLdeN StarZ (GST) Esports
Liga Pro Short Hockey 3x10mins 3 - 07:22 Moskovskiy Eshelon 3-3 Chetyre Ledokola
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 3 - 09:55 HCB Ticino Rockets HCB Ticino Rockets 1-7 Lugano Lugano
NHL 3 - 20:00 BOS Bruins [4] BOS Bruins 0-1 WAS Capitals [3] WAS Capitals
WTA Palermo 40-40 [22] Anett Kontaveit 0-1 Fiona Ferro [53]
UTR Pro Tennis Series California 40-0 Gage Brymer 1-0 Shahin Khaledan
WTA Lexington 30-40 [110] Margarita Gasparyan 1-2 Jamie Loeb [277]
WTA Lexington 0-0 [343] Katie Volynets 6-3,0-0 Olga Govortsova [135]
UTR Pro Tennis Series Florida Women 40-40 Anastasia Sysoeva 1-3 Layne Sleeth
WTA Lexington 0-0 [128] Francesca Di Lorenzo 6-3,3-5 Claire Liu [235]
UK Tennis Series 0-0 Daniel Little 2-1 Toby Martin
UTR Pro Tennis Series California Women 2-2 Charlotte Chavatipon 0-6,6-6 Sophie Chang
UTR Pro Tennis Series Florida Women 0-0 Barbara Bonic 6-2,3-2 Jennifer Elie
Israeli Exhibition Circuit Women 30-30 Shavit Kimchi 2-2 Shahar Biran
Israeli Exhibition Circuit 40-A Edan Leshem 4-2 Lior Goldenberg
UK Tennis Series Women 5-8 Abigail Amos 6-3,3-6,0-0 Summer Yardley
World Championship 2020 08/09 18:00 Ding Junhui 8-8 Ronnie O'Sullivan
World Championship 2020 08/09 18:00 Anthony McGill 7-8 Jamie Clarke
Super League 11:26 Leeds Leeds 0-6 St Helens St Helens
Speedway 08/09 17:15 Sparta Wroclaw Sparta Wroclaw 17-13 Unia Leszno Unia Leszno
TT Cup Ukraine Igor Kunda - Vadym Shvydkyi
Setka Cup Women Oleksandr Liushnia 0-0 Igor Trydukh
TT Cup Ukraine Anton Limonov 0-0 Alexander Tuzhylin
Setka Cup Women Sviatoslav Sachuk 0-0 Serhii Burdelnyi
Setka Cup Women Pavlo Khakhamidi 6-2 Maksym Tytskyi
Liga Pro Sergey Filchev 0-0 Petr Fedotov
Setka Cup Women Yevheniia Chilikina 3-5 Olha Kostiuk
TT Cup Ukraine Phillip Poltavets 3-2 Mykola Zakladnyi
Setka Cup Women 11-6,11-7 Andrii Stroilov 10-7 Oleksandr Hryshyn
TT Cup Ukraine 11-8 Spartak Abalmaz 3-3 Prokhor Puhach
Liga Pro 12-10,11-9 Vladimir Beliakov 2-0 Anatoliy Ilyin
TT Cup Ukraine 9-11,10-12 Petro Pidleteichuk 10-9 Mykhailo Oprysk
TT Cup Ukraine 11-6,7-11,11-9,8-11 Bogdan Stasiuk 7-7 Viktor Bosak
Setka Cup Women 11-9,11-13,11-6 Maksym Marchuk 4-2 Maksym Balakiriev
Czech Liga Pro 5-11,11-4,8-11 Ales Bayer 7-5 Karel Brozik
TT Cup Ukraine 7-11,11-6,5-11,11-7 Serhii Udovichenko 3-3 Serhii Zazymko
Liga Pro 8-11,11-5,6-11 Sergey Nikulin 4-8 Alexey Yanshaev
Lacrosse 08/09 16:25 Whipsnakes 2-6 Chaos
LOL - CBLOL Segunda Etapa 00:33 paiN Gaming paiN Gaming 0-0 Prodigy Esports
Overwatch - OWL Countdown Cup 00:02 San Francisco Shock 0-1 Florida Mayhem
DOTA2 - Omega League EU Quals 00:01 HellRaisers HellRaisers 1-0 Tempo
CS:GO - Malta Vibes 01:37 forZe forZe 10-10 lvlUP
CS:GO - DreamHack Open Summer - EU 01:37 OG OG 8-4 Team Spirit Team Spirit