Uruguay Apertura 00' CA River Plate CA River Plate 0-0 Atletico Fenix Montevideo Atletico Fenix Montevideo
Argentina Torneo Regional Amateur 00' Gutierrez 0-0 FADEP Mendoza
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana 00' CA Colegiales CA Colegiales 0-0 Sacachispas Sacachispas
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana 00' Tristan Suarez Tristan Suarez 0-0 Almirante Brown Almirante Brown
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana 00' Berazategui [3] Berazategui 0-0 CS Dock Sud [16] CS Dock Sud
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana 00' Central Cordoba [8] Central Cordoba 0-0 General Lamadrid [11] General Lamadrid
Spain Primera Liga 00' Real Madrid [1] Real Madrid 0-0 Celta Vigo [18] Celta Vigo
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana 00' CA San Miguel [15] CA San Miguel 0-0 Acassuso [12] Acassuso
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana 00' JJ Urquiza [5] JJ Urquiza 0-0 Argentino Quilmes [14] Argentino Quilmes
Portugal Primeira Liga 00' Famalicao [6] Famalicao 0-0 CD Aves [18] CD Aves
France Ligue 1 00' Lille [4] Lille 0-0 Marseille [2] Marseille
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana 00' CSD Flandria [11] CSD Flandria 0-0 Talleres Remedios [4] Talleres Remedios
Argentina Torneo A 00' Olimpo B Blanca [14] Olimpo B Blanca 0-0 Deportivo Maipu [1] Deportivo Maipu
Argentina Nacional B 00' Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown 0-0 CD Moron CD Moron
Argentina Nacional B 00' Villa Dalmine [7] Villa Dalmine 0-0 San Martin de Tucuman [1] San Martin de Tucuman
Argentina Torneo A 00' Sansinena Sansinena 0-0 Atletico Camioneros Atletico Camioneros
Argentina Torneo A 00' Huracan Las Heras [2] Huracan Las Heras 0-0 Club Villa Mitre [3] Club Villa Mitre
Argentina Torneo A 00' Deportivo Madryn [4] Deportivo Madryn 0-0 Cipolletti [8] Cipolletti
Argentina Torneo Regional Amateur 00' Kimberley Mar del Plata 0-0 Club Ciudad de Bolivar
Panama Reserve League 00' Plaza Amador Reserves 0-0 Atletico Chiriqui Reserves
Barbados Premier League 00' Deacons FC 0-0 Wotton FC
Peru Reserve League 07' Sport Huancayo Reserves 0-0 Deportivo Municipal Reserves
Italy Serie A 09' Lazio [3] Lazio 0-0 Inter Milan [2] Inter Milan
Mauritania Division 2 15' AS Armee 0-0 FC Souvara Riadh
Beach Soccer - 36 mins play 24' CU Deportivo Provincial Beach 3-5 Argentino de Rosario Beach
Spain Segunda 24' Tenerife [16] Tenerife 0-0 Rayo Vallecano [13] Rayo Vallecano
Brazil Campeonato Matogrossense 27' [5] Nova Mutum EC 0-0 Pocone FC [7]
Brazil Campeonato Paraibano 45' [5] Sao Paulo Crystal FC 1-0 Sport Lagoa Seca [5]
Brazil Campeonato Carioca 45' Boavista SC Saquarema Boavista SC Saquarema 1-0 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 45' Caxias RS [1] Caxias RS 0-0 Ypiranga RS [2] Ypiranga RS
Brazil Campeonato Brasiliense 45' Bosque Formosa EC [4] Bosque Formosa EC 1-0 Ceilandense [12]
Brazil Campeonato Cearense 45' [5] Caucaia 0-0 Guarany de Sobral [1] Guarany de Sobral
Brazil Campeonato Brasiliense 45' Sociedade Esportiva Unai DF [8] Sociedade Esportiva Unai DF 3-2 Luziania [6] Luziania
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense 45' Avai [6] Avai 1-0 Joinville [4] Joinville
Brazil Campeonato Matogrossense 45' Cuiaba [1] Cuiaba 3-0 Araguaia [10] Araguaia
Bolivia Apertura 45' Real Potosi [12] Real Potosi 1-1 Jorge Wilstermann [4] Jorge Wilstermann
Bolivia Apertura 45' [11] Real Santa Cruz 1-2 Oriente Petrolero [6] Oriente Petrolero
Belgium First Division A 45' Zulte-Waregem [8] Zulte-Waregem 0-1 Royal Excel Mouscron [12] Royal Excel Mouscron
Colombia Primera A 45' Patriotas FC [17] Patriotas FC 0-1 Independiente Santa Fe [12] Independiente Santa Fe
Brazil Campeonato Goiano 45' Anapolina [6] Anapolina 0-0 Goiania [6] Goiania
Brazil Campeonato Baiano 45' Juazeirense [7] Juazeirense 1-0 Jacuipense [5] Jacuipense
Brazil Campeonato Paraibano 45' Campinense Clube [1] Campinense Clube 0-0 Treze [2] Treze
Saint Kitts & Nevis Premier League 45' Mantab United 0-0 Trafalgar Southstars
Brazil Campeonato Pernambucano 45' Central SC [7] Central SC 0-0 Santa Cruz FC [1] Santa Cruz FC
Brazil Campeonato Goiano 45' Aparecidense [5] Aparecidense 1-1 Anapolis FC [5] Anapolis FC
Portugal Campeonato Nacional 45' Esperanca Lagos [11] Esperanca Lagos 2-1 Olhanense [2] Olhanense
Antigua & Barbuda Premier Division 45' All Saints Utd FC 0-0 Pigotts Bullets FC Pigotts Bullets FC
Brazil Campeonato Paulista A2 45' RB Brasil [13] RB Brasil 0-0 Sertaozinho [8] Sertaozinho
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro 45' Atletico Mineiro [1] Atletico Mineiro 0-1 Caldense MG [5] Caldense MG
Brazil Campeonato Goiano 45' Atletico Goianiense [1] Atletico Goianiense 2-0 Goias [2] Goias
Brazil Campeonato Potiguar 45' Globo FC [7] Globo FC 1-1 ABC [1] ABC
Brazil Campeonato Paulista A2 45' Portuguesa Desportos [15] Portuguesa Desportos 1-0 Monte Azul SP [1] Monte Azul SP
Brazil Campeonato Baiano 45' Vitoria da Conquista [8] Vitoria da Conquista 0-0 Bahia de Feira [6] Bahia de Feira
Brazil Campeonato Paulista 45' Palmeiras [2] Palmeiras 0-0 Mirassol [2] Mirassol
Brazil Campeonato Goiano 45' Goianesia [2] Goianesia 0-0 Gremio Anapolis [3] Gremio Anapolis
Brazil Campeonato Sergipano 45' CS Sergipe [2] CS Sergipe 0-0 Itabaiana [5] Itabaiana
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense 45' Concordia AC [10] Concordia AC 2-0 Tubarao [8] Tubarao
Brazil Campeonato Tocantinense 45' Tocantinopolis EC [6] Tocantinopolis EC 0-0 Interporto [2] Interporto
Brazil Campeonato Piauiense 45' AE Altos [2] AE Altos 2-1 Parnahyba [3] Parnahyba
Brazil Campeonato Brasiliense 65' CA Taguatinga [7] CA Taguatinga 0-1 Sobradinho [9] Sobradinho
Brazil Campeonato Goiano 67' Ipora EC [3] Ipora EC 0-0 Jaragua EC [1]
Israel Premier League 79' Maccabi Tel Aviv [1] Maccabi Tel Aviv 1-0 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona [12] Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Guatemala Liga Nacional Women 86' Seleccion Coatepeque Women 0-1 Nueva Concepcion Women
Romania Liga I 87' Dinamo Bucharest [9] Dinamo Bucharest 2-1 FCSB [3] FCSB
Morocco GNF 1 90' FAR Rabat [4] FAR Rabat 2-1 MAT Tetouan [8] MAT Tetouan
Mexico Liga de Ascenso Clausura 92' +3 Universidad Guadalajara [5] Universidad Guadalajara 2-0 Venados FC [8] Venados FC
Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro Women 94' [8] Palmeiras Women 1-4 Ferroviaria SP Women [2] Ferroviaria SP Women
WNCAAB 1 - 10:00 Texas A&M Women 0-0 Tennessee Women
WNCAAB - 00:00 Arkansas Women 0-0 Mississippi Women
WNCAAB 1 - 10:00 Xavier Women 0-0 DePaul Women
WNCAAB - 00:00 Notre Dame Women 0-0 Louisville Women
WNCAAB 1 - 10:00 Wisconsin Women 0-0 Iowa Women
Serbia Cup 1 - 10:00 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 0-0 Partizan Partizan
WNCAAB 1 - 10:00 Wichita St Women 0-0 Tulane Women
NCAAB Extra Games 1 - 20:00 Memphis 0-0 Connecticut
WNCAAB 1 - 10:00 Massachusetts Women 0-0 St Louis Women
WNCAAB 1 - 10:00 Valparaiso Women 0-0 Illinois St Women
WNCAAB 1 - 10:00 Kansas St Women 0-0 Oklahoma Women
Argentina LDD 2 - 06:33 San Lorenzo LDD 26-16 Weber Bahia LDD
WNCAAB 1 - 10:00 Detroit Women 0-0 Wisc Milwaukee Women
Germany Cup 2 - 10:00 Alba Berlin Alba Berlin 19-20 Oldenburg Oldenburg
WNCAAB 3 - 10:00 Connecticut Women 25-29 South Florida Women
WNCAAB 3 - 10:00 UNC Wilimngton Women 19-34 James Madison Women
WNCAAB 3 - 10:00 Stanford Women 37-29 Colorado Women
WNCAAB 3 - 10:00 Washington Women 26-34 Arizona State Women
WNCAAB 3 - 10:00 Villanova Women 18-17 Georgetown Women
NCAAB Extra Games 2 - 20:00 IUPUI 23-60 Wright St
Israel Super League 3 - 10:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv [1] Maccabi Tel Aviv 42-35 Maccabi Rishon Lezion [4] Maccabi Rishon Lezion
NCAAB Extra Games 1 - 01:53 Tulane 18-48 Wichita St Wichita St
NCAAB Extra Games 2 - 20:00 [127] Fairfield 20-31 St. Peter's [127]
NCAAB Extra Games 2 - 20:00 [55] Duquesne 27-25 Fordham [127]
NCAAB Extra Games 2 - 20:00 [28] Colgate 31-43 Loyola Maryland [127]
Basketball Matches 3 - 04:35 UAB 5 45-56 WAT 3 Capricorns
Spain Regional League 4 - 07:02 Castellbisbal B 38-41 Sant Boi B
Portugal Div 1 Women 3 - 10:00 CD Povoa Women 26-22 CLIP Women
NCAAB Extra Games 2 - 20:00 Illinois Chicago 43-18 Northern Kentucky Northern Kentucky
Portugal Nacional 1A 4 - 10:00 Estoril 39-47 Odisseia
Italy A1 Women 4 - 03:49 Venezia Women [3] Venezia Women 72-60 Ragusa Women [2] Ragusa Women
Egypt League 4 - 05:34 Al Gezira Cairo 64-62 Al Ittihad Alexandria
WNCAAB 1 - 05:00 Alabama Women 67-67 Georgia Women
NCAAB Extra Games 2 - 02:31 [127] Marist 62-63 Iona [127]
NCAAB Extra Games 2 - 02:04 Indiana Indiana 65-84 Michigan
Peru League Women Regatas Lima Women 0-0 Deportivo Geminis Women
Peru Liga Nacional Intermedia Women Golazo-Comas Women 0-0 Latino Amisa Women
Italy A1 Trentino Trentino 15-19 Modena Modena
Serbia Regional Liga Women 17-25,25-15 Dunav Women 11-6 Jadran Women
Italy Regional Division Women 25-16,25-19 Partenope Volley Women 0-0 Pallavolo Telese Women
Serbia Regional Liga Women 25-17,25-17 Bagljas Women 10-7 Partizan Sremski Karlovci Women
Greece 3rd Division Women 9-25 Pigasos Heraklion Women 1-1 OP Rethimnou Women OP Rethimnou Women
Peru Liga Nacional Intermedia Women 22-25,21-25,25-22 Tupac Amaru Women 13-15 Molivoleibol Women
Serbia Regional Liga Women 7-25,27-25,25-18,20-25 Star Petrovaradin Women 8-7 Volleystars Women
Spain Superliga Women 23-25,25-27,25-16 CV Sant Cugat Women [11] CV Sant Cugat Women 22-19 Algar Surmenor Women [8]
Ice Hockey Matches 2 - 06:59 KS Cracovia 1906 Women 0-3 UKHK Unia Oswiecim Women
Germany Eishockey Liga 3 - 08:11 Nürnberg Ice Tigers [10] Nürnberg Ice Tigers 2-2 Schwenninger Wild Wings [14] Schwenninger Wild Wings
AHL 3 - 15:36 SPR Thunderbirds [15] SPR Thunderbirds 2-2 CHA Checkers [7] CHA Checkers
NHL 3 - 04:24 DET Red Wings [31] DET Red Wings 1-5 PIT Penguins [4] PIT Penguins
Iceland Úrvalsdeild 21:26 FH Hafnarfjördur [5] FH Hafnarfjördur 14-9 IR Reykjavik [6] IR Reykjavik
Montenegro Cup Women 46:08 ZRK Podgorica 2013 Women 27-20 ZRK Niksic Women
Israel National League 52:35 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 18-15 Maccabi Petah Tikva
Israel National League 56:36 Maccabi Ra'anana Maccabi Ra'anana 30-29 Kiryat Ono/ES Savion Kiryat Ono/ES Savion
ATP Rio De Janeiro 0-15 [182] Filip Horansky 1-2 Pedro Martinez [142]
ATP Rio De Janeiro 15-30 [109] Attila Balazs 0-4 Gianluca Mager [127]
Challenger Drummondville 0-0 [294] Manuel Guinard 2-2 Raymond Sarmiento [431]
Challenger Cleveland 40-15 [262] Yosuke Watanuki 1-2 Mikael Torpegaard [234]
ATP Rio De Janeiro 0-15 [125] Federico Gaio 4-1 Joao Domingues [175]
ATP Rio De Janeiro 30-30 [117] Federico Coria 3-2 Jozef Kovalik [129]
ATP Buenos Aires MD 0-0 Granollers/Zeballos 0-0 Duran/Londero
ATP New York MD 40-15 Johnson/Opelka 6-7,0-0 Inglot/Qureshi
ITF W100 Nicholasville A-40 [289] Claire Liu 4-6,0-1 Olga Govortsova [188]
Challenger Drummondville 30-15 Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 7-6,2-4 Ilya Tiraspolsky
ATP Delray Beach A-40 [59] Cameron Norrie 4-6,5-2 Mitchell Krueger [221]
ATP Delray Beach 0-0 [269] Noah Rubin 6-4,3-6,5-4 Denis Istomin [161]
Moscow Liga Pro Alexey Silantev 10-9 Maxim Savinov
Scotties Tournament of Hearts 02/16 19:19 Saskatchewan 2-0 Canada Canada
Rocket League - RLCS 02/16 19:30 AS Monaco eSports 1-1 Dignitas Dignitas
CS:GO - BLAST Premier Spring Series 02/16 19:09 G2 Esports 8-3 OG