Spain Superliga 2 11/17 17:30 Club Vigo Club Vigo 0-0 Palencia 2020
Spain Superliga 2 Women 11/17 17:30 Arona Tenerife Sur Women 0-0 Algar Surmenor Women
Greece A2 11/17 17:30 AS Koroivos 0-0 Das Drapetsonas
Poland 3rd League Women 11/17 17:30 KS AZS AWF PIKO Sport Wroclaw Women 0-0 Volley Glogow Women
Austria 1.Bundesliga Women 11/17 17:30 Linz Steg Women [1] Linz Steg Women 0-0 VBV Trofaiach Women [7] VBV Trofaiach Women
Spain Superliga 2 Women 11/17 17:15 Xuvenil Teis Women 10-17 Extremadura Arroyo Women Extremadura Arroyo Women
Italy A2 11/17 17:00 Santa Croce [9] Santa Croce 0-0 Roma Volley [13] Roma Volley
Greece A1 Women 11/17 17:00 Asp Korinthos Women Asp Korinthos Women 22-23 Ilioupoli GS Women Ilioupoli GS Women
Russia Super League Women 11/17 17:00 Leningradka Women [12] Leningradka Women 5-1 Sakhalin Women [4] Sakhalin Women
Germany Bundesliga Women 11/17 17:00 Erfurt Women [8] Erfurt Women 5-5 Schweriner SC Women [1] Schweriner SC Women
Germany Bundesliga Women 11/17 17:00 Aachen Women [2] Aachen Women 3-5 Dresdner SC Women [3] Dresdner SC Women
Slovakia Extraliga 11/17 17:00 VK Prievidza [1] VK Prievidza 15-7 Stará Lubovna [10] Stará Lubovna
Spain Superliga Women 11/17 17:00 Haro Rioja Voley Women [3] Haro Rioja Voley Women 8-5 CV Sant Cugat Women [10] CV Sant Cugat Women
Greece Pre League Women 11/17 17:00 Artemis Women 6-8 Panathinaikos Women Panathinaikos Women
Czech Republic Extraliga 11/17 17:00 Ceske Budejovice [2] Ceske Budejovice 3-5 Brno [3] Brno
Poland 1 Liga Women 11/17 17:00 Solna Wieliczka Women Solna Wieliczka Women 4-2 Energetyk Poznan Women
Austria 1.Bundesliga Women 11/17 17:00 VC Tirol Women [6] VC Tirol Women 11-6 SG Prinz Brunnenbau Women [2] SG Prinz Brunnenbau Women
Spain Superliga 11/17 17:00 Urbia Voley Palma [5] Urbia Voley Palma 1-1 Intasa San Sadurnino [8]
Poland 1 Liga 11/17 17:00 Gwardia Wroclaw 0-0 Kluczbork
Czech 1 Liga 11/17 17:00 MFF Praha 10-8 Sokol Dobrichovice Sokol Dobrichovice
Poland 1 Liga Women 11/17 17:00 Wisla Warszawa Women Wisla Warszawa Women 0-0 Grupa Azoty Tarnow Women
Spain Primera División 11/17 17:00 CV Fuenlabrada 0-0 SAD Recuerdo
Slovakia Extraliga Women 11/17 17:00 Nove Mesto Nad Vahom Women [5] Nove Mesto Nad Vahom Women 2-4 Hit UCM Trnava Women [8] Hit UCM Trnava Women
Poland 2 Liga Women 11/17 17:00 Krotka Mysiadlo Women 5-3 UKS Siedlce Women
Lithuania Champs 11/17 17:00 Marijampoles Suduva 0-0 Kelmes Etovis
Montenegro 1st League Women 11/17 17:00 Galeb Women 10-13 Mediteran Women
Poland Regional League 11/17 17:00 Benefit Volley 0-0 AZS Uniwersytet Gdansk
Poland 2nd League 11/17 17:00 Legia Warsaw 7-3 Metro Warszawa
Poland 2nd League 11/17 17:00 SMS Spala 18-16 Politechnika Opole
Slovenia 1.DOL 11/17 17:00 OK Triglav OK Triglav 0-0 OK Hoce
Spain Superliga 2 Women 11/17 17:00 CV Kiele Socuellamos Women 2-3 Ciutat Cide Women
Spain Superliga 2 11/17 17:00 Mintonette Almeria 0-0 Mundet
Slovenia 1.DOL Women 11/17 17:00 Kema Puconci Women 5-9 GEN-I Volley Women
Portugal Nacional 11/17 17:00 Esmoriz GC [10] Esmoriz GC 2-3 Castelo Maia GC [12] Castelo Maia GC
Czech Republic Extraliga 11/17 17:00 Liberec [4] Liberec 2-1 Kladno [5] Kladno
Baltic League 11/17 17:00 [1] RTU/Robezsardze 5-4 TalTech [7] TalTech
Czech Republic Extraliga 11/17 17:00 Praha [9] Praha 3-2 Odolena Voda [10] Odolena Voda
Slovakia Extraliga 11/17 17:00 Slavia Svidnik [5] Slavia Svidnik 0-0 Presov [4] Presov
Spain Superliga Women 11/17 17:00 CVB Barca Women [4] CVB Barca Women 0-0 Gran Canaria Women [6] Gran Canaria Women
Greece A1 11/17 17:00 Ethnikos Alexandroupolis [9] Ethnikos Alexandroupolis 18-14 AO Kifisias [10] AO Kifisias
Greece A1 11/17 17:00 Iraklis Petosfaírisi [6] Iraklis Petosfaírisi 23-23 Panathinaikos [5] Panathinaikos
Italy SuperLega 11/17 17:00 Vibo Valentia [11] Vibo Valentia 27-27 Kioene Padova [9] Kioene Padova
Greece A1 Women 11/17 17:00 Makedones Women [12] Makedones Women 6-5 Markopoulo Women [7] Markopoulo Women
Poland Liga Siatkówki Women 11/17 17:00 LKS Lodz Women [2] LKS Lodz Women 3-6 Radomka Radom Women [10] Radomka Radom Women
Greece Pre League Women 11/17 16:45 AEK Women AEK Women 19-15 Aigaleo Women
Russia 1st League Women 11/17 16:45 DYUSSH 2 Novomoskovsk Women 0-0 Severyanka-3 Women
Finland Mestaruusliiga Women 11/17 16:30 LP Viesti Women [1] LP Viesti Women 0-0 Kuusamo Women [4] Kuusamo Women
Switzerland NLA 11/17 16:30 Lausanne UC [6] Lausanne UC 0-0 Uni Bern [4] Uni Bern
Bulgaria SuperLiga 11/17 16:30 CSKA Sofia [3] CSKA Sofia 5-4 Levski Volley [5] Levski Volley
Poland Plus Liga 11/17 16:30 Chemik Bydgoszcz [12] Chemik Bydgoszcz 19-16 GKS Katowice [10] GKS Katowice
Cyprus OPAP Champs Women 11/17 16:15 Olymp Neapolis Women 13-10 AEL Limassol Women AEL Limassol Women
17/11 Matches 11/17 16:08 Diavoli Rosa 0-0 New Team Volley Bollate
Czech Republic Extraliga Women 11/17 16:00 Frydek-Mistek Women Frydek-Mistek Women 5-8 Liberec Women Liberec Women
Czech Republic Extraliga Women 11/17 16:00 Olomouc Women [1] Olomouc Women 1-2 Ostrava Women [9] Ostrava Women
Baltic League 11/17 16:00 [10] OC Limbazi 2-5 Rakvere [6]
Czech Republic Extraliga 11/17 16:00 Usti Nad Labem [6] Usti Nad Labem 0-1 Pribram [7] Pribram
Spain Superliga Women 11/17 16:00 [11] Emeve Lugo Women 0-1 Cajasol Juvasa Women [12] Cajasol Juvasa Women
Switzerland NLA 11/17 16:00 Amriswil [1] Amriswil 17-14 Näfels [8] Näfels
Sweden Eliteserien 11/17 16:00 Habo [8] Habo 20-21 Södertelge [10] Södertelge
Greece A1 11/17 16:00 Pamvohaikos [1] Pamvohaikos 5-11 Olympiakos [3] Olympiakos
Albania Superleague 11/17 16:00 Teuta Teuta 1-1 Elbasani
Albania Superleague 11/17 16:00 Studenti Studenti 2-5 Erzeni
Baltic League Women 11/17 16:00 TK Kaunas VDU Women 7-12 Alytaus Prekyba-Parama Women
Belarus Division A 11/17 16:00 BATE-BGU Borisov BATE-BGU Borisov 7-10 Legion Obuhovo
Poland 1 Liga Women 11/17 16:00 MKS Dab Gornicza Women MKS Dab Gornicza Women 0-0 AZS Politechnika Gliwice Women
Czech 1 Liga 11/17 16:00 TJ CZU Praha TJ CZU Praha 21-24 Ceske Budejovice B
Portugal A2 Women 11/17 16:00 CN Ginastica Women 3-8 CS Madeira Women
Portugal Nacional Women 11/17 16:00 Lusofona VC Women 13-13 Leixoes Women
Greece A1 11/17 15:00 Foinikas Syrou [4] Foinikas Syrou 14-12 PAOK [2] PAOK