Tennis Live Scores

ITF M15 Ueberlingen MD 0-30 Frawley/Negritu 1-0 Martinez/Parizzia
ITF W15 Erwitte 0-0 Laura Boehner 0-0 Anna Klasen
ITF M25 Muttenz 15-15 Jan Sebesta 0-0 Giovanni Fonio
ITF W15 Cairo WD Kuznetsova/Majgaine 0-4 Pinto/Squarcialupi
ITF M25 Muttenz Matteo Martineau 0-1 Adam Moundir
ITF W15 Bad Waltersdorf 0-0 Arabella Koller 2-1 Veronika Bokor
ITF M25 Muttenz 30-30 Daniel Valent 2-2 Oleksandr Ovcharenko
ITF W25 Aldershot 15-15 Anna-Lena Friedsam 2-2 Eri Shimizu
Challenger Grodzisk Mazowiecki [313] Alexey Vatutin 1-1 Pablo Andujar [92]
ITF W25 Aldershot 40-40 [456] Taylor Ng 0-3 En Shuo Liang [368]
ITF W15 Bydgoszcz 15-30 Yelyzaveta Kotliar 3-1 Stefania R Dzik
ITF M15 Eindhoven David Pichler 2-1 Marcel Zielinski
ITF M25 Koksijde Carlos Sanchez Jover 1-1 Simon Beaupain
ITF M25 Aldershot 30-40 Patrick Brady 1-2 Filip Peliwo
ITF W15 Eindhoven Fernanda Astete 2-3 Anouck V Peeters
ITF W25 Aldershot 40-15 Ankita Raina 3-3 Talia Neilson Gatenby
ITF M15 Ueberlingen 40-30 Viktor Jovic 4-0 Dominik Boehler
ITF M15 Eindhoven Giammarco Gandolfi 1-5 Juan B Otegui
ITF W25 Ourense 40-40 [407] Maria Mateas 0-5 Anna Brogan [477]
ITF W25 Ourense 0-15 Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 3-4 Marta H G Encinas
ITF W15 Cairo 0-0 Louise Brunskog 1-4 Anastasiia Poplavska
ITF W15 Cairo 30-40 Elena Pridankina 6-3,1-1 Dimitra Pavlou
ITF W15 Bad Waltersdorf Zdena Safarova 2-5 Tiphanie Fiquet
ITF M15 Bad Waltersdorf 0-0 Lukas Palovic 3-4 Sebastian Prechtel
ITF M25 Koksijde [394] Alexis Gautier 4-4 Mariano Navone [333]
ITF W25 Aldershot 0-15 [432] Naiktha Bains 3-3 Freya Christie [305]
ITF W25 Vrnjacka Banja [388] Lisa Pigato 3-6,2-1 Misaki Matsuda [458]
ITF W15 Bydgoszcz 0-0 Denise Hrdinkova 2-6,0-1 Valeriia Olianovskaia
ITF W15 Eindhoven Stephanie J Visscher 3-6,0-2 Anna Ozerova
ITF W15 Monastir 0-0 Defne Cirpanli 0-3 Evita Ramirez
ITF M15 Bad Waltersdorf 15-15 Lucas Miedler 4-5 Nicolo Pozzani
ITF M15 Monastir 0-0 Edouard Villoslada 0-1 Kalin Ivanovski
ITF M25 Aldershot 30-40 Daniel Little 6-2,3-1 Diego F Flores
ITF W15 Monastir 0-0 Marie Villet 0-5 Hwiwon Wi
ITF W15 Bad Waltersdorf 15-0 Tina Cvetkovic 6-2,3-4 Katerina Tsygourova
ITF W25 Vrnjacka Banja Michaela Laki 6-4,6-2 Lola Radivojevic
ITF W15 Cairo 15-30 Vanessa Ersoz 6-4,3-3 Lisa Mays
ITF W15 Duffel 15-30 Irina Balus 3-6,1-3 Amelie Van Impe
ITF M15 Monastir 0-0 Eliakim Coulibaly 4-3 Yecong Mo
ITF W25 Ourense 40-A [481] Maria F H Gonzalez 1-6,3-2 Nefisa Berberovic [258]
ITF M15 Monastir 0-0 Tuncay Duran 4-5 Nikolay Nedelchev
ITF W15 Duffel 0-30 Sem Hazes 6-3,1-6,0-4 Miharu Imanishi
ITF W15 Cairo 40-0 Bianca E Barbulescu 0-6,5-2 Ani Vangelova
ITF W15 Cairo 0-15 Beatrice Stagno 7-6,3-0 Yasmin Ezzat
ITF W25 Mogyorod 15-0 [374] Natalia Szabanin 3-6,6-3,0-1 Carole Monnet [262]
ITF M15 Ueberlingen 15-40 Liam Gavrielides 4-6,3-5 Peter Heller
ITF M15 Craiova 40-40 Sean Cuenin 4-6,5-3 Illya Beloborodko
ITF W15 Monastir 0-0 Anastasia Iamachkine 7-6,0-0 Melis Ayda Uyar
ITF W15 Bad Waltersdorf 0-0 Stefania Bojica 2-6,7-6,0-0 Polina Leykina
ITF W15 Monastir 0-0 Han Shi 4-6,6-3,3-2 Zongyu Li