Tajikistan Cup 01/22 06:00 FC Kuktosh FC Kuktosh v Mahallai-83 View
Vietnam U19 Championship 01/22 06:30 Dong Nai U19 v Dong Thap U19 View
Vietnam U19 Championship 01/22 07:00 Than Quang Ninh U19 v Cong An Nhan Dan U19 View
World Club Friendlies 01/22 07:30 Hue Hue v Dong Thap Dong Thap View
Vietnam U19 Championship 01/22 08:00 Nam Dinh U19 v Viettel U19 View
Vietnam U19 Championship 01/22 08:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19 v Binh Dinh U19 View
Vietnam U19 Championship 01/22 08:00 Thanh Hoa U19 v Song Lam Nghe An U19 View
Vietnam U19 Championship 01/22 08:30 Long An U19 v Can Tho U19 View
Europe Friendlies 01/22 09:00 FC Astana FC Astana v Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow View
Turkey U21 1 Lig 01/22 09:00 Denizlispor U21 Denizlispor U21 v Adanaspor U21 Adanaspor U21 View
Tajikistan Cup 01/22 09:00 FC Istiklol FC Istiklol v CSKA Pamir Dushanbe CSKA Pamir Dushanbe View
Vietnam U19 Championship 01/22 09:00 PVF U19 v Ha Noi T&T U19 View
World Club Friendlies 01/22 09:30 Dak Lak Dak Lak v Long An Long An View
Europe Friendlies 01/22 10:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb v HNK Cibalia HNK Cibalia View
Vietnam U19 Championship 01/22 10:00 Dak Lak U19 v Khanh Hoa U19 View
Vietnam U19 Championship 01/22 10:30 Binh Duong U19 v Tay Ninh U19 View
Europe Friendlies 01/22 11:00 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow v AC Horsens AC Horsens View
Turkey U21 Super Lig 01/22 11:00 Kayserispor U21 Kayserispor U21 v Galatasaray U21 Galatasaray U21 View
Europe Friendlies 01/22 11:00 FK Sumy FK Sumy v Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk View
Europe Friendlies 01/22 11:00 Helios Kharkiv Helios Kharkiv v FK Avanhard Kramatorsk FK Avanhard Kramatorsk View
World Club Friendlies 01/22 11:30 Tay Ninh Tay Ninh v Binh Phuoc Binh Phuoc View
Greece Football League 2 01/22 12:00 Skoufas Kompotiou Skoufas Kompotiou v AE Lefkimmis AE Lefkimmis View
Ethiopia Premier League 01/22 12:00 Sidama Bunna v Fasil Kenema View
Europe Friendlies 01/22 12:00 FK Napredak FK Napredak v FK Zvijezda 09 FK Zvijezda 09 View
World Club Friendlies 01/22 12:00 Tusker Tusker v KCCA KCCA View
Egypt Division 1 01/22 12:30 Al Ittihad Al Sakandary Al Ittihad Al Sakandary v Al Moqawloon Al Arab Al Moqawloon Al Arab View
Israel Liga Bet South 01/22 12:30 Moadon Zeirey Rahat Moadon Zeirey Rahat v Ironi Beit Shemesh View
Israel Liga Bet North 01/22 12:30 Tzeirey Kafr Kana Tzeirey Kafr Kana v Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum View
Israel Liga Alef South 01/22 12:30 Hapoel Kfar Shalem Hapoel Kfar Shalem v Sport Club Dimona Sport Club Dimona View
Israel Liga Alef North 01/22 12:30 Hapoel Asi Gilboa Hapoel Asi Gilboa v Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al Gharbiyye Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al Gharbiyye View
Israel Liga Alef North 01/22 12:30 Ironi Tiberias Ironi Tiberias v Hapoel Herzliya Hapoel Herzliya View
Holland Reserve League 01/22 13:00 Heracles Reserves Heracles Reserves v Heerenveen Reserves Heerenveen Reserves View
Holland Reserve League 01/22 13:00 Feyenoord Reserves Feyenoord Reserves v Excelsior Rotterdam Reserves Excelsior Rotterdam Reserves View
England U23 Premier League Cup 01/22 13:00 Cardiff U23 v Blackburn U23 Blackburn U23 View
England U23 Premier League Cup 01/22 13:00 Swansea U23 Swansea U23 v Burnley U23 View
Europe Friendlies 01/22 13:00 FK Austria Vienna FK Austria Vienna v Dinamo Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti View
UAE Premier League 01/22 13:10 Sharjah SCC Sharjah SCC v Al Dhafra SCC Al Dhafra SCC View
UAE Reserve League 01/22 13:10 Hatta Dubai Reserves Hatta Dubai Reserves v Al Ain SCC Reserves View
Scotland Premier U20 League 01/22 14:00 Plymouth Reserves Plymouth Reserves v Ross County U20 Ross County U20 View
Womens International 01/22 14:00 Scotland Women Scotland Women v Russia Women Russia Women View
Scotland Premier U20 League 01/22 14:00 Celtic U20 Celtic U20 v Ross County U20 Ross County U20 View
Europe Friendlies 01/22 14:00 Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar v Ankaran Hrvatini Ankaran Hrvatini View
India I-League 01/22 14:30 Churchill Brothers SC Churchill Brothers SC v Indian Arrows Indian Arrows View
Europe Friendlies 01/22 14:30 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna v CFR Cluj CFR Cluj View
Turkey 1 Lig 01/22 15:00 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK Gazisehir Gaziantep FK v Samsunspor Samsunspor View
Egypt Division 1 01/22 15:00 Ismaily SC Ismaily SC v Al Asyouty Sport Al Asyouty Sport View
Turkey 1 Lig 01/22 15:00 Denizlispor Denizlispor v Adanaspor Adanaspor View
Europe Friendlies 01/22 15:00 Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg v FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen View
Cuba Torneo de Ascenso 01/22 15:00 Pinar del Rio v Artemisa FC View
Womens World Cup Qual 01/22 15:00 Israel Women Israel Women v Finland Women Finland Women View
World Club Friendlies 01/22 15:00 Brondby Brondby v Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande View
AFC Cup 01/22 15:00 Hilal Al Quds Hilal Al Quds v Al-Suwaiq Al-Suwaiq View
Europe Friendlies 01/22 15:00 Suduva Marijampole Suduva Marijampole v Lietava Jonava Lietava Jonava View
Bahrain Division 2 01/22 15:00 Busaiteen Busaiteen v Sitra Sitra View
Bahrain Division 2 01/22 15:00 Bahrain SC Bahrain SC v Qalali Qalali View
Europe Friendlies 01/22 15:30 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg v Saarbrucken Saarbrucken View
UAE Premier League 01/22 15:45 Emirates Club RAK Emirates Club RAK v Al Wasl SC Al Wasl SC View
Cyprus Division 1 01/22 17:00 Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou v Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia View
Israel Leumit Liga 01/22 17:00 Maccabi Achi Nazareth Maccabi Achi Nazareth v Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera View
Israel Leumit Liga 01/22 17:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla v Hapoel Katamon Hapoel Katamon View
Israel Leumit Liga 01/22 17:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva v Ironi Ramat Hasharon Ironi Ramat Hasharon View
Turkey Super Lig 01/22 17:00 Kayserispor Kayserispor v Galatasaray Galatasaray View
Holland Reserve League 01/22 17:30 NEC Reserves NEC Reserves v ADO Den Haag Reserves ADO Den Haag Reserves View
Holland Youth Cup 01/22 17:30 RKC Reserves RKC Reserves v PEC Zwolle Reserves PEC Zwolle Reserves View
Brazil Campeonato Potiguar 01/22 18:00 CE Forca e Luz v Globo FC Globo FC View
Belgium Reserve League 01/22 18:30 Genk Reserves Genk Reserves v Gent Reserves Gent Reserves View
Belgium Reserve League 01/22 18:30 KV Oostende Reserves KV Oostende Reserves v Lokeren Reserves Lokeren Reserves View
Belgium Reserve League 01/22 18:30 Anderlecht Reserves Anderlecht Reserves v KV Mechelen Reserves KV Mechelen Reserves View
Belgium Reserve League 01/22 18:30 Mouscron-Peruwelz Reserves Mouscron-Peruwelz Reserves v Charleroi Reserves Charleroi Reserves View
Belgium Reserve League 01/22 18:30 Waasland-Beveren Reserves Waasland-Beveren Reserves v Antwerp Reserves Antwerp Reserves View
Belgium Reserve League 01/22 18:30 Zulte Waregem Reserves Zulte Waregem Reserves v Sint Truidense Reserves Sint Truidense Reserves View
Israel Premier League 01/22 19:00 Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem v Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin View
Holland Eerste Divisie 01/22 19:00 Ajax Reserves Ajax Reserves v Cambuur Leeuwarden Cambuur Leeuwarden View
Holland Eerste Divisie 01/22 19:00 AZ Reserves v FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch View
African Nations Championship 01/22 19:00 Namibia A Namibia A v Zambia A Zambia A View
England U23 Development League 01/22 19:00 Leeds U23 v Huddersfield U23 View
England U23 Premier League Cup 01/22 19:00 Derby U23 Derby U23 v Birmingham U23 Birmingham U23 View
England U23 Premier League Cup 01/22 19:00 Exeter U23 v Hull U23 Hull U23 View
England U23 Premier League Cup 01/22 19:00 Ipswich U23 v Sheff Utd U23 View
England U23 Premier League Cup 01/22 19:00 Norwich U23 Norwich U23 v Bournemouth U23 View
England U23 Premier League Cup 01/22 19:00 West Brom U23 West Brom U23 v Aston Villa U23 Aston Villa U23 View
England U23 Premier League Cup 01/22 19:00 Wolverhampton U23 Wolverhampton U23 v Bury U23 View
England U23 Premier League Cup 01/22 19:00 Watford U23 v Southampton U23 Southampton U23 View
African Nations Championship 01/22 19:00 Uganda A Uganda A v Ivory Coast A Ivory Coast A View
Belgium Reserve League 01/22 19:00 Club Brugge Reserves Club Brugge Reserves v Standard Liege Reserves Standard Liege Reserves View
Belgium Reserve League 01/22 19:00 Eupen Reserves Eupen Reserves v KV Kortrijk Reserves KV Kortrijk Reserves View
Germany 3.Liga 01/22 19:30 Rot-Weiss Erfurt Rot-Weiss Erfurt v Magdeburg Magdeburg View
Italy Serie C Group B 01/22 19:30 Albinoleffe Albinoleffe v Renate Renate View
Brazil Sao Paulo Youth Cup 01/22 19:30 Portuguesa RJ U20 Portuguesa RJ U20 v Flamengo U20 Flamengo U20 View
Brazil Sao Paulo Youth Cup 01/22 19:30 Flamengo U20 Flamengo U20 v Portuguesa Desportos U20 Portuguesa Desportos U20 View
Italy Serie A 01/22 19:45 Juventus Juventus v Genoa Genoa View
Italy Serie C Group A 01/22 19:45 Lucchese Lucchese v Livorno Livorno View
France Ligue 2 01/22 19:45 Paris FC Paris FC v AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio View
Scotland Development League East 01/22 19:45 Alloa U20 v Raith U20 View
England County Cup 01/22 19:45 Winsford United v Warrington Town Warrington Town View
England Premier League 01/22 20:00 Swansea Swansea v Liverpool Liverpool View
Spain Primera Liga 01/22 20:00 Eibar Eibar v Malaga Malaga View
CONCACAF U20 Championship Women 01/22 20:00 Haiti U20 Women Haiti U20 Women v Canada U20 Women Canada U20 Women View
Cuba Torneo de Ascenso 01/22 20:00 La Habana v Matanzas View
Brazil Campeonato Paulista 01/22 22:00 Santos Santos v Bragantino Bragantino View