Japan J3-League 05/28 04:00 Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori v Fukushima Utd Fukushima Utd View
Australia New South Wales Premier League 05/28 05:00 Wollongong Wolves Wollongong Wolves v Parramatta FC Parramatta FC View
Australia ACT Premier Pathway League 05/28 05:00 Cooma Tigers Cooma Tigers v Belconnen United Belconnen United View
Australia Victoria Premier League 2 05/28 05:00 Werribee City Werribee City v Moreland City SC View
Australia New South Wales League 2 05/28 05:00 Bankstown City Lions FC v Macarthur Rams Macarthur Rams View
Australia New South Wales League 2 05/28 05:00 Mounties Wanderers Mounties Wanderers v Hills Brumbies View
Australia Brisbane Premier League 05/28 05:15 Ipswich Knights Ipswich Knights v Rochedale Rovers Rochedale Rovers View
Japan L2 League Women 05/28 05:30 Nittaidai FC Women v Ehime FC Women View
Japan J3-League 05/28 06:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu v FC Tokyo U23 FC Tokyo U23 View
Australia Victoria Premier League 05/28 06:00 South Melbourne South Melbourne v Port Melbourne Port Melbourne View
Australia Brisbane Capital League 1 05/28 06:00 Southside Eagles v Bayside United View
FIFA U20 World Cup 05/28 06:00 New Zealand U20 New Zealand U20 v France U20 France U20 View
FIFA U20 World Cup 05/28 06:00 Honduras U20 Honduras U20 v Vietnam U20 Vietnam U20 View
Australia New South Wales NPL Women 05/28 06:00 Blacktown Spartans Women v Manly Utd Women View
Australia Tasmania Super League Women 05/28 06:00 Clarence Utd Women v University of Tasmania Women View
Japan J-League 05/28 07:00 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo v Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu View
Australia New South Wales Premier League 05/28 07:00 Rockdale City Suns Rockdale City Suns v Sydney FC U21 Sydney FC U21 View
Australia WA Premier League Women 05/28 07:00 East Fremantle SC Women v Northern Redbacks Women View
Australia WA Premier League Women 05/28 07:00 Queens Park Women v Balcatta FC Women View
Australia Western Australia State League 1 05/28 07:00 Canning City SC v Dianella White Eagles Dianella White Eagles View
China Division 1 05/28 07:30 Beijing Renhe Beijing Renhe v Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright View
China Division 2 05/28 07:30 Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu v Shanghai Sunfun Shanghai Sunfun View
China Division 2 05/28 07:30 Jilin Baijia Jilin Baijia v Beijing Institute Beijing Institute View
China Division 1 05/28 07:45 Shanghai Shenxin Shanghai Shenxin v Qingdao Huanghai Qingdao Huanghai View
Japan J-League 05/28 08:00 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe v Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka View
Kazakhstan Premier League 05/28 08:00 Okzhetpes Kokshetau Okzhetpes Kokshetau v Ordabasy Ordabasy View
Romania Liga II 05/28 08:00 Dacia Unirea Braila Dacia Unirea Braila v Juventus Bucuresti Juventus Bucuresti View
Romania Liga II 05/28 08:00 ACS Foresta Suceava ACS Foresta Suceava v FC Olimpia Satu Mare FC Olimpia Satu Mare View
Romania Liga II 05/28 08:00 Balotesti Balotesti v ASU Politehnica Timisoara ASU Politehnica Timisoara View
Philippines UFL 05/28 08:00 Davao Aguilas FC Davao Aguilas FC v Ceres La Salle FC Ceres La Salle FC View
Australia Brisbane Premier League Women 05/28 08:00 The Gap BPL Women v Annerley Women View
Romania Superliga Women 05/28 08:00 Heniu Prundu Bargaului Women v CSS Targoviste Women CSS Targoviste Women View
Romania Superliga Women 05/28 08:00 Fairplay Bucuresti Women v Targu Mures Women Targu Mures Women View
Romania Superliga Women 05/28 08:00 CS Navobi Iasi Women v Real Craiova Women View
Romania Liga II 05/28 08:00 Balotesti Balotesti v ACS Poli Timisoara ACS Poli Timisoara View
Czech Republic 3. Ligy 05/28 08:15 FK Mas Taborsko B FK Mas Taborsko B v FK Loko Vltavin FK Loko Vltavin View
Czech Republic 3. Ligy 05/28 08:15 SK Prevysov SK Prevysov v FK Dobrovice FK Dobrovice View
Czech Republic U21 League 05/28 08:15 Dukla Praha U21 Dukla Praha U21 v FK Teplice U21 FK Teplice U21 View
Czech Republic 3. Ligy 05/28 08:15 SK Unicov SK Unicov v MFK Vyskov MFK Vyskov View
Czech Republic 3. Ligy 05/28 08:15 Velke Mezirici Velke Mezirici v SK Lisen SK Lisen View
Austria Landesliga 05/28 08:15 SR Fach-Donaufeld SR Fach-Donaufeld v SV Wienerberg SV Wienerberg View
Austria Landesliga 05/28 08:15 Favoritner AC Favoritner AC v Simmeringer SC Simmeringer SC View
Austria Landesliga 05/28 08:15 Gersthofer SV Gersthofer SV v ISS Admira View
Czech Republic 4. Ligy 05/28 08:15 Meteor Praha VIII v SK Kladno SK Kladno View
Czech Republic 4. Ligy 05/28 08:15 FC Brumov v FC Spartak Velka Bites View
Czech Republic 4. Ligy 05/28 08:15 MFK Havirov MFK Havirov v FK Viktorie Prerov FK Viktorie Prerov View
Czech Republic 4. Ligy 05/28 08:15 Opava B v Jiskra Rymarov Jiskra Rymarov View
Austria Landesliga 05/28 08:30 KAC 1909 v SK Kuhnsdorf View
Slovakia 3. Liga 05/28 08:30 Tj SK Kremnicka Tj SK Kremnicka v Tatran Krasno View
Czech Republic 5. Ligy 05/28 08:30 Sapeli Polna v Zirovnice View
Austria Landesliga 05/28 08:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure v SGA Sirnitz SGA Sirnitz View
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 05/28 09:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi v FC Shukura FC Shukura View
Slovakia Youth League 05/28 09:00 MFK Ruzomberok U19 MFK Ruzomberok U19 v Spartak Trnava U19 Spartak Trnava U19 View
Sweden 2.div Norrland 05/28 09:00 IFK Östersund IFK Östersund v Gallivare Malmbergets FF Gallivare Malmbergets FF View
Czech Republic U21 League 05/28 09:00 Bohemians 1905 U21 Bohemians 1905 U21 v Hradec Kralove U21 Hradec Kralove U21 View
Czech Republic U21 League 05/28 09:00 Mlada Boleslav U21 Mlada Boleslav U21 v Slovan Liberec U21 Slovan Liberec U21 View
Czech Republic Youth League 05/28 09:00 Hlucin U19 Hlucin U19 v FC Fastav Zlin U19 FC Fastav Zlin U19 View
FIFA U20 World Cup 05/28 09:00 Senegal U20 Senegal U20 v Ecuador U20 Ecuador U20 View
FIFA U20 World Cup 05/28 09:00 USA U20 USA U20 v Saudi Arabia U20 Saudi Arabia U20 View
Austria Landesliga 05/28 09:00 Langenrohr Langenrohr v SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf View
Hungary NB III 05/28 09:00 Bekescsabai Elore SE II Bekescsabai Elore SE II v Penzugyor SE View
Hungary NB III 05/28 09:00 Diosgyori VTK II Diosgyori VTK II v BKV Elore SC View
India I-League 2nd Division 05/28 09:00 Neroca FC Neroca FC v Southern Samity Southern Samity View
Turkey League Women 05/28 09:00 Besiktas Women v Atasehir Bld Spor Women Atasehir Bld Spor Women View
Vietnam Championship Women 05/28 09:00 Ho Chi Minh II Women v Thai Nguyen Women View
Serbia U19 League 05/28 09:00 Vojvodina U19 v FK Brodarac U19 View
Slovenia League Women 05/28 09:00 ZNK Teleing Women v Olimpija Ljubljana Women View
Turkey League Women 05/28 09:00 Kirecburnu Women v Adana Idman Women View
Romania Liga II 05/28 09:30 Metalul Resita Metalul Resita v ACS Sepsi ACS Sepsi View
Myanmar National League 05/28 09:30 Chin United v Rakhine United View
Spain Tercera - Play-Offs 05/28 09:30 UD Alzira UD Alzira v SCR Pena Deportiva View
Spain Tercera - Play-Offs 05/28 09:30 Poblense Poblense v CD Castellon CD Castellon View
Japan J2-League 05/28 10:00 Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa v Matsumoto Y FC Matsumoto Y FC View
South Korea K-League Classic 05/28 10:00 Daegu FC Daegu FC v Sangju Sangmu Sangju Sangmu View
South Korea K-League Classic 05/28 10:00 Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons v Incheon Utd Incheon Utd View
South Korea K-League Challenge 05/28 10:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC Asan Mugunghwa FC v Daejeon Citizen Daejeon Citizen View
South Korea K-League Challenge 05/28 10:00 Busan I Park Busan I Park v Suwon City Suwon City View
Poland Youth League 05/28 10:00 UKP Zielona Gora U19 UKP Zielona Gora U19 v Slask Wroclaw U19 Slask Wroclaw U19 View
Poland Youth League 05/28 10:00 Gornik Zabrze U19 Gornik Zabrze U19 v Gwarek Zabrze U19 Gwarek Zabrze U19 View
Poland Youth League 05/28 10:00 Baltyk Koszalin U19 Baltyk Koszalin U19 v Piast Gliwice U19 Piast Gliwice U19 View
Poland Youth League 05/28 10:00 Biala Podlaska U19 Biala Podlaska U19 v Wisla Krakow U19 Wisla Krakow U19 View
Ecuador Primera B 05/28 10:00 Imbabura Imbabura v Olmedo Olmedo View
Poland Youth League 05/28 10:00 Cracovia Krakow U19 Cracovia Krakow U19 v Progres Krakow U19 Progres Krakow U19 View
Finland Naisten Liiga Women 05/28 10:00 Ilves Women Ilves Women v ONS Women ONS Women View
Spain Segunda 05/28 10:00 Alcorcon Alcorcon v Tenerife Tenerife View
Spain Segunda B Play-Offs 05/28 10:00 Toledo Toledo v Atletico Baleares Atletico Baleares View
Estonia Esiliiga B 05/28 10:00 JK Tammeka Tartu II JK Tammeka Tartu II v Raasiku FC Joker Raasiku FC Joker View
Estonia Esiliiga B 05/28 10:00 Paide Linnameeskond II v Keila JK Keila JK View
Poland Youth League 05/28 10:00 Motor Lublin U19 Motor Lublin U19 v Resovia Rzeszow U19 Resovia Rzeszow U19 View
Serbia U19 League 05/28 10:00 Red Star Belgrade U19 Red Star Belgrade U19 v Cukaricki U19 Cukaricki U19 View
Serbia U19 League 05/28 10:00 FK Vozdovac U19 v FK Radnicki Valjevo U19 FK Radnicki Valjevo U19 View
Spain Tercera - Play-Offs 05/28 10:00 Atletico Madrid B Atletico Madrid B v Gimnastica de Torrelavega View
Spain Tercera - Play-Offs 05/28 10:00 CD Aguilas CD Aguilas v Unionistas de Salamanca CF Unionistas de Salamanca CF View
Spain Tercera - Play-Offs 05/28 10:00 Tropezon Tropezon v Ibarra Ibarra View
Spain Tercera - Play-Offs 05/28 10:00 Peralada Peralada v Mostoles Mostoles View
Spain Tercera - Play-Offs 05/28 10:00 Villarrobledo v CD Cortes View
Spain Tercera - Play-Offs 05/28 10:00 Alaves B v Formentera Formentera View
Spain Tercera - Play-Offs 05/28 10:00 Deportivo La Coruna B Deportivo La Coruna B v Cacereno View
Spain Tercera - Play-Offs 05/28 10:00 Alcobendas Sport Alcobendas Sport v SD Logrones View
Spain Tercera - Play-Offs 05/28 10:00 Almeria B Almeria B v UP Langreo View