ITF Tunisia F39 MD 12/13 13:00 Benedetti/Catini Benedetti/Catini v Bortolotti/Roca Batalla View
ITF Women Hammamet WD 12/13 13:00 Lodikova/Nefedova Lodikova/Nefedova v Muntean/Shinikova View
ITF Tunisia F39 MD 12/13 13:00 Cozzolino/Narcisi v Lumsden/Rosenzweig View
ITF Qatar F5 12/13 13:30 Alen Avidzba Alen Avidzba v Johan Sebastien Tatlot Johan Sebastien Tatlot View
ITF Qatar F5 12/13 13:30 Karl Friberg Karl Friberg v Lucas Miedler Lucas Miedler View
ITF Qatar F5 12/13 13:30 Tom Farquharson Tom Farquharson v Roberto Ortega-Olmedo Roberto Ortega-Olmedo View
ITF Qatar F5 Qual 12/13 13:30 Antoine Escoffier Antoine Escoffier v Jurabek Karimov Jurabek Karimov View
ITF Dominican Republic F3 12/13 13:30 Roberto Quiroz Roberto Quiroz v Sem Verbeek Sem Verbeek View
ITF Dominican Republic F3 12/13 13:30 Carlos Boluda-Purkiss Carlos Boluda-Purkiss v Matthias Haim Matthias Haim View
ITF Dominican Republic F3 12/13 13:30 Jody Maginley Jody Maginley v Jose Hernandez-Fernandez Jose Hernandez-Fernandez View
ITF Women Cordenons 12/13 14:00 Federica Di Sarra Federica Di Sarra v Francesca Bullani Francesca Bullani View
ITF Women Cordenons 12/13 14:00 Stephanie Wagner Stephanie Wagner v Stefania Rubini Stefania Rubini View
ITF Women Cordenons WD 12/13 14:30 Peoni/Traversi v Fabbri/Gugnali View
ITF Qatar F5 MD 12/13 15:00 Simonsson/Von Massow Simonsson/Von Massow v Karatsev/Zgombic Karatsev/Zgombic View
ITF Qatar F5 MD 12/13 15:00 Angele/Humbert Angele/Humbert v Karimov/Saidkarimov Karimov/Saidkarimov View
ITF Qatar F5 MD 12/13 15:00 Gabb/Johnson Gabb/Johnson v Altuna/Eriksson Altuna/Eriksson View
ITF Qatar F5 MD 12/13 15:00 Peniston/Watson Peniston/Watson v Frigerio/Ocleppo Frigerio/Ocleppo View
ITF Dominican Republic F3 12/13 15:00 Ilya Vasilyev Ilya Vasilyev v Alejandro Gomez Alejandro Gomez View
ITF Dominican Republic F3 12/13 15:00 Roberto Cid Subervi Roberto Cid Subervi v George Botezan George Botezan View
ITF Dominican Republic F3 12/13 15:00 Jose Olivares Jose Olivares v Kaichi Uchida Kaichi Uchida View
ITF Women Cordenons 12/13 15:30 Martina Caregaro Martina Caregaro v Susan Bandecchi Susan Bandecchi View
ITF Women Cordenons WD 12/13 16:00 Grymalska/Simion v Bronzetti/Samsonova Bronzetti/Samsonova View
ITF Dominican Republic F3 MD 12/13 16:30 Saraiva/Verbeek Saraiva/Verbeek v Gurevich/Tikhomirov View
ITF Women Cordenons 12/13 17:00 Agnes Bukta Agnes Bukta v Michele Alexandra Zmau Michele Alexandra Zmau View
ITF Dominican Republic F3 MD 12/13 17:30 Hardt/Olivares Hardt/Olivares v Johnson/Johnson Johnson/Johnson View
ITF Dominican Republic F3 MD 12/13 17:30 Bodmer/Haim Bodmer/Haim v Andrzejczuk/Vidal Azorin Andrzejczuk/Vidal Azorin View
Lotto NK Tennis Women 12/13 17:30 Chayenne Ewijk Chayenne Ewijk v Donnaroza Gouvernante Donnaroza Gouvernante View
ITF Peru F1 12/13 19:00 Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera v Matias Zukas Matias Zukas View
ITF Peru F1 12/13 19:00 Junior Alexander Ore Junior Alexander Ore v Daniel Elahi Galan Daniel Elahi Galan View
ITF Peru F1 12/13 19:00 Alejandro Mendoza Alejandro Mendoza v Oscar Jose Gutierrez Oscar Jose Gutierrez View
ITF Peru F1 12/13 20:30 Joao Pedro Sorgi Joao Pedro Sorgi v Nicolas Alvarez Nicolas Alvarez View
ITF Peru F1 12/13 20:30 Matias Franco Descotte Matias Franco Descotte v Ignacio Monzon Ignacio Monzon View
ITF Women Santa Cruz 12/13 21:30 Victoria Bosio Victoria Bosio v Nika Kukharchuk Nika Kukharchuk View
ITF Women Santa Cruz 12/13 21:30 Marcela G. Bueno v Stephanie Mariel Petit Stephanie Mariel Petit View
ITF Peru F1 12/13 22:00 Duilio Vallebuona Duilio Vallebuona v Daniel Dutra Da Silva Daniel Dutra Da Silva View
Australian Open Women WC 12/13 23:00 Arina Rodionova Arina Rodionova v Olivia Tjandramulia Olivia Tjandramulia View
ITF Women Santa Cruz 12/13 23:00 Ana Sofia Sanchez Ana Sofia Sanchez v Andrina Peer Andrina Peer View
ITF Women Santa Cruz 12/13 23:00 Flavia Guimaraes Bueno Flavia Guimaraes Bueno v Noelia Zeballos Noelia Zeballos View
ITF Women Santa Cruz 12/13 23:00 Camila Giangreco Campiz Camila Giangreco Campiz v Daniela Macarena Lopez Daniela Macarena Lopez View
ITF Peru F1 MD 12/13 23:30 Luz/Marcondes v Galan/Sorgi Galan/Sorgi View
ITF Peru F1 12/13 23:30 Fernando Romboli Fernando Romboli v Mauricio Echazu Mauricio Echazu View
Australian Open Women WC 12/14 00:30 Tammi Patterson Tammi Patterson v Naiktha Bains Naiktha Bains View
ITF Women Santa Cruz 12/14 00:30 Nathaly Kurata Nathaly Kurata v Eduarda Piai Eduarda Piai View
ITF Peru F1 MD 12/14 01:00 Beretta/Galdos v D Da Silva/Russi D Da Silva/Russi View
Australian Open Women WC 12/14 02:00 Zoe Hives Zoe Hives v Destanee Aiava Destanee Aiava View
ITF Women Santa Cruz WD 12/14 02:00 Pigossi/Sanchez Pigossi/Sanchez v Baranano/Krywoj Baranano/Krywoj View
ITF Thailand F12 12/14 03:00 Alexey Vatutin Alexey Vatutin v Cheong-Eui Kim Cheong-Eui Kim View
ITF Thailand F12 12/14 03:00 Billy Harris Billy Harris v Jacob Grills Jacob Grills View
Australian Open Women WC 12/14 03:30 Alexandra Bozovic Alexandra Bozovic v Kimberly Birrell Kimberly Birrell View
ITF Women Santa Cruz WD 12/14 03:30 Kukharchuk/Tarun Kukharchuk/Tarun v Escauriza/Gatica Escauriza/Gatica View
ITF Women Pune Qual 12/14 04:30 Zeel Desai Zeel Desai v Diana Marcinkevica Diana Marcinkevica View
ITF Thailand F12 12/14 04:30 Yan Bai Yan Bai v Ti Chen Ti Chen View
ITF Thailand F12 12/14 04:30 Renta Tokuda Renta Tokuda v Ji Sung Nam Ji Sung Nam View
ITF Women Pune Qual 12/14 04:30 Karman Kaur Thandi Karman Kaur Thandi v Georgina Garcia-Perez Georgina Garcia-Perez View
ITF Women Pune Qual 12/14 04:30 Jia-Jing Lu Jia-Jing Lu v Fatma Al Nabhani Fatma Al Nabhani View
ITF Thailand F12 MD 12/14 06:00 Denolly/Furness Denolly/Furness v Chung/Song Chung/Song View
ITF Thailand F12 MD 12/14 06:00 Gao/Sun Gao/Sun v Duldaev/Kim Duldaev/Kim View
ITF Women Pune Qual 12/14 06:00 Olga Doroshina Olga Doroshina v Rutuja Bhosale Rutuja Bhosale View
ITF Women Pune Qual 12/14 06:00 Katy Dunne Katy Dunne v Ganna Poznikhirenko Ganna Poznikhirenko View
ITF Tunisia F39 12/14 09:00 Alessandro Luisi Alessandro Luisi v Flemming Peters Flemming Peters View
ITF Women Pune WD 12/14 09:30 Garcia-Perez/Strakhova Garcia-Perez/Strakhova v Rompies/Wongteanchai Rompies/Wongteanchai View
ITF Women Pune WD 12/14 09:30 Murray/Veselinovic Murray/Veselinovic v Raina/Webley-Smith Raina/Webley-Smith View
Lotto NK Tennis 12/14 10:00 Botic Van De Zandschulp Botic Van De Zandschulp v Jasper Smit View
Lotto NK Tennis 12/14 10:00 Ryan Nijboer Ryan Nijboer v Tallon Griekspoor Tallon Griekspoor View
Lotto NK Tennis Women 12/14 11:00 Lizette Blankers v Olga Kalyuzhnaya View
Lotto NK Tennis Women WD 12/14 11:00 Van Der Hoek/Schuurs v Gach/De Jong View