Skip Esports

Handball Fixtures

Czech Extraliga 04/17 08:00 TJ Hranice TJ Hranice v SHC Malomerice SHC Malomerice View
Spain Liga Asobal 04/17 10:00 BM Huesca BM Huesca v BM Granollers BM Granollers View
Czech Extraliga 04/17 10:30 Talent Plzen Talent Plzen v Dukla Praha Dukla Praha View
Russia Superleague 04/17 11:00 SKIF Krasnodar SKIF Krasnodar v Permskie Medvedi Permskie Medvedi View
Bulgaria A RHG 04/17 11:00 Lokomotiv Gorna Lokomotiv Gorna v Chardafon Gabrovo Chardafon Gabrovo View
Greece A1 04/17 12:00 Faiakas Faiakas v PAOK PAOK View
Denmark Handboldligaen 04/17 12:00 Fredericia HK Fredericia HK v Lemvig Thyborøn Lemvig Thyborøn View
Denmark Handboldligaen 04/17 12:00 Mors-Thy Håndbold Mors-Thy Håndbold v Ribe Esbjerg HH Ribe Esbjerg HH View
Denmark 1st Division 04/17 12:30 Nordsjælland Håndbold Nordsjælland Håndbold v HEI Skæring HEI Skæring View
Denmark 1st Division 04/17 12:30 HØJ HØJ v Skive FH Skive FH View
Poland SuperLiga 04/17 12:30 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock v MKS Kalisz MKS Kalisz View
Denmark 1st Division 04/17 12:30 IK Skovbakken IK Skovbakken v Team Sydhavsøerne Team Sydhavsøerne View
Denmark 1st Division 04/17 12:30 Elitesport Vendsyssel Elitesport Vendsyssel v Grindsted GIF Grindsted GIF View
Denmark 1st Division 04/17 12:30 HC Midtjylland HC Midtjylland v SUS Nyborg SUS Nyborg View
Denmark 1st Division 04/17 12:30 HC Odense HC Odense v TM Tønder TM Tønder View
Denmark 1st Division 04/17 12:30 Otterup HK Otterup HK v Ajax København Ajax København View
Russia Superleague 04/17 13:00 Chekhovskie Medvedi Chekhovskie Medvedi v UGNTU Ufa UGNTU Ufa View
Russia Superleague 04/17 13:00 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow v Donskie Kazaki Donskie Kazaki View
Poland 1 Liga 04/17 13:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec v KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski View
Finland SM Liga 04/17 13:00 Cocks Cocks v Dicken Dicken View
France Starligue 04/17 14:00 Tremblay Tremblay v Toulouse Toulouse View
Russia Superleague 04/17 14:00 Dynamo VS Dynamo VS v Dinamo Chelyabinsk Dinamo Chelyabinsk View
Portugal Liga Andebol 04/17 14:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica v Boa Hora Boa Hora View
World Champs Qual. Playoff Women 04/17 14:00 Ukraine Women Ukraine Women v Sweden Women Sweden Women View
Sweden Handbollsligan 04/17 14:00 IFK Kristianstad IFK Kristianstad v IFK Skövde HK IFK Skövde HK View
Poland 1 Liga 04/17 14:00 SMS ZPRP Gdansk SMS ZPRP Gdansk v Gwardia Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin View
Poland 1 Liga 04/17 14:00 USAR Kwidzyn USAR Kwidzyn v MKS Grudziadz MKS Grudziadz View
International Women 04/17 14:10 Denmark Women Denmark Women v Spain Women Spain Women View
Germany 2 Bundesliga Women 04/17 15:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau Women BSV Sachsen Zwickau Women v TG Nürtingen Women TG Nürtingen Women View
Hungary NB1 04/17 15:00 Balatonfuredi KSE Balatonfuredi KSE v Veszprem Veszprem View
Spain Liga Asobal 04/17 15:00 BM Nava BM Nava v Angel Ximenez - Puente Genil Angel Ximenez - Puente Genil View
Poland 1 Liga 04/17 15:00 Sokól Koscierzyna Sokól Koscierzyna v OKPR Olsztyn OKPR Olsztyn View
Poland 1 Liga Women 04/17 15:00 KS Cracovia 1906 Women KS Cracovia 1906 Women v Zgoda Ruda Slaska Women Zgoda Ruda Slaska Women View
Poland 1 Liga 04/17 15:00 WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw v MSPR Legnica MSPR Legnica View
World Champs Qual. Playoff Women 04/17 15:00 Romania Women Romania Women v North Macedonia Women North Macedonia Women View
Greece A1 04/17 15:00 Diomidis Argous Diomidis Argous v Aris Nikaias Aris Nikaias View
Greece A1 04/17 15:00 Ionikos Ionikos v Olympiacos Olympiacos View
Greece A1 04/17 15:00 Drama 1986 Drama 1986 v Pylaias Pylaias View
Greece A1 04/17 15:00 Zafeirakis Zafeirakis v Aeropos Edessas Aeropos Edessas View
Czech Extraliga 04/17 15:00 Nove Veseli Nove Veseli v KP Brno 1920 KP Brno 1920 View
Poland 1 Liga 04/17 15:00 KS Tytani Wejherowo KS Tytani Wejherowo v MKS Nielba Wagrowiec MKS Nielba Wagrowiec View
Poland 1 Liga 04/17 15:00 KS Elblag KS Elblag v GKS Zukowo GKS Zukowo View
Switzerland MNLA 04/17 15:00 Wacker Thun Wacker Thun v BSV Bern Muri BSV Bern Muri View
Czech Extraliga 04/17 15:00 KH Koprivnice KH Koprivnice v HBC Jicin HBC Jicin View
Austria HLA 04/17 15:30 Alpla HC Hard Alpla HC Hard v UHK Krems UHK Krems View
World Champs Qual. Playoff Women 04/17 15:30 Slovenia Women Slovenia Women v Iceland Women Iceland Women View
Germany 2 Bundesliga Women 04/17 16:00 SG 09 Kirchhof Women SG 09 Kirchhof Women v HSG Freiburg Women HSG Freiburg Women View
Poland SuperLiga 04/17 16:00 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec v MKS Piotrkowianin MKS Piotrkowianin View
Poland SuperLiga 04/17 16:00 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin v Gwardia Opole Gwardia Opole View
Hungary NB1 04/17 16:00 Cegléd Cegléd v Budakalász Budakalász View
Hungary NB1 04/17 16:00 Eger SBS Eger SBS v Budakalász Budakalász View
Hungary NB1 04/17 16:00 Oroshazi FKSE Oroshazi FKSE v Cegléd Cegléd View
Hungary NB1 04/17 16:00 Komló Komló v Ferencvaros Ferencvaros View
Hungary NB1 04/17 16:00 Gyongyos Gyongyos v Dabas Dabas View
Hungary NB1 04/17 16:00 Gyongyos Gyongyos v Pick Szeged Pick Szeged View
Serbia Superliga 04/17 16:00 RK Crvenka RK Crvenka v RK Novi Pazar RK Novi Pazar View
Serbia Superliga 04/17 16:00 RK Kikinda RK Kikinda v Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda View
World Champs Qual. Playoff Women 04/17 16:00 Slovakia Women Slovakia Women v Serbia Women Serbia Women View
Serbia Superliga 04/17 16:00 RK Dubocica RK Dubocica v RK Zeleznicar 1949 RK Zeleznicar 1949 View
EHF Cup 04/17 16:00 AEK Athens AEK Athens v RK Gorenje Velenje RK Gorenje Velenje View
Slovenia Prva Liga 04/17 16:00 RD Loka RD Loka v RK Slovenj Gradec 2011 RK Slovenj Gradec 2011 View
Slovakia Extraliga 04/17 16:00 Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov v HK Kosice HK Kosice View
Slovakia Extraliga 04/17 16:00 SKP Bratislava SKP Bratislava v Start Nove Zamky Start Nove Zamky View
Slovakia Extraliga 04/17 16:00 MSK Povazska Bystrica MSK Povazska Bystrica v Kosice Crows Kosice Crows View
Denmark Handboldligaen 04/17 16:00 GOG GOG v Sønderjyske Sønderjyske View
Poland 1 Liga 04/17 16:00 Oborniki Slaskie Oborniki Slaskie v Stal Gorzów Stal Gorzów View
Poland 1 Liga 04/17 16:00 SCKS Jurand Ciechanów SCKS Jurand Ciechanów v Uniwersytet Radom Uniwersytet Radom View
Poland 1 Liga 04/17 16:00 MKS Wielun MKS Wielun v Politechnika Anilana Lodz Politechnika Anilana Lodz View
Poland 1 Liga 04/17 16:00 KSSPR Konskie KSSPR Konskie v Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz View
Poland 1 Liga 04/17 16:00 SRS Czuwaj Przemysl SRS Czuwaj Przemysl v AZS UJK Kielce AZS UJK Kielce View
Poland 1 Liga 04/17 16:00 MKS Leszno MKS Leszno v WKS Grunwald Poznan WKS Grunwald Poznan View
Poland 1 Liga 04/17 16:00 Katy Wroclawskie Katy Wroclawskie v UKS Olimp Grodkow UKS Olimp Grodkow View
Poland 1 Liga 04/17 16:00 KPR Legionowo KPR Legionowo v MKS Mazur Sierpc MKS Mazur Sierpc View
Poland 1 Liga 04/17 16:00 Viret Zawiercie Viret Zawiercie v MKS Padwa Zamosc MKS Padwa Zamosc View
Poland 1 Liga 04/17 16:00 MKS Olimpia Piekary Slaskie MKS Olimpia Piekary Slaskie v SMS Kielce SMS Kielce View
Slovenia Prva Liga 04/17 16:00 RD Ribnica RD Ribnica v RD Izola RD Izola View
Switzerland MNLA 04/17 16:00 HC Kriens-Luzern HC Kriens-Luzern v Kadetten Schaffhausen Kadetten Schaffhausen View
Germany 2 Bundesliga Women 04/17 16:15 HSV Solingen Grafrath Women HSV Solingen Grafrath Women v TUS Lintfort Women TUS Lintfort Women View
Germany 2 Bundesliga Women 04/17 16:30 VfL Waiblingen Women VfL Waiblingen Women v TSV Nord Harrislee Women TSV Nord Harrislee Women View
Spain Liga Asobal 04/17 16:30 BM Guadalajara BM Guadalajara v Villa De Aranda Villa De Aranda View
Germany Bundesliga 04/17 16:30 HSC 2000 Coburg HSC 2000 Coburg v TBV Lemgo TBV Lemgo View
Serbia Superliga 04/17 16:30 RK Obilic RK Obilic v Vojput Vojput View
Hungary NB1 04/17 17:00 Oroshazi FKSE Oroshazi FKSE v Csurgói KK Csurgói KK View
Hungary NB1 04/17 17:00 Tatabanya Tatabanya v Pick Szeged Pick Szeged View
Spain Liga Asobal 04/17 17:00 Atletico Valladolid Atletico Valladolid v BM Benidorm BM Benidorm View
Portugal Liga Andebol 04/17 17:00 FC Gaia FC Gaia v ADA Maia Ismai ADA Maia Ismai View
Portugal Liga Andebol 04/17 17:00 Aguas Santas Aguas Santas v Povoa Andebol/Bodegao Povoa Andebol/Bodegao View
Portugal Liga Andebol 04/17 17:00 Boavista FC Boavista FC v AA Avanca AA Avanca View
Portugal Liga Andebol 04/17 17:00 FC Porto FC Porto v Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal View
Serbia Superliga 04/17 17:00 ORK Šamot 65 ORK Šamot 65 v RK Proleter Zrenjanin RK Proleter Zrenjanin View
Austria HLA2 04/17 17:00 Union Korneuburg Union Korneuburg v UHC Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn View
Austria HLA2 04/17 17:00 Voslauer HC Voslauer HC v Wat Atzgersdorf Wat Atzgersdorf View
Austria HLA2 04/17 17:00 HIB Graz HIB Graz v Sportunion St Polten Sportunion St Polten View
Austria HLA2 04/17 17:00 BT Fuchse BT Fuchse v Handball Leoben Handball Leoben View
Serbia Superliga 04/17 17:00 RK Metaloplastika RK Metaloplastika v Radnicki Kragujevac Radnicki Kragujevac View
Serbia Superliga 04/17 17:00 RK Dinamo Pancevo RK Dinamo Pancevo v RK Vojvodina RK Vojvodina View
Serbia Superliga 04/17 17:00 RK Rudar Kostolac RK Rudar Kostolac v RK Partizan Belgrad RK Partizan Belgrad View
Poland 1 Liga 04/17 17:00 Ku AZS Uw Warszawa Ku AZS Uw Warszawa v Wisla Plock 2 Wisla Plock 2 View
Poland 1 Liga 04/17 17:00 Sms ZPRP Plock Sms ZPRP Plock v AZS AWF Biala Podlaska AZS AWF Biala Podlaska View
Slovenia Prva Liga 04/17 17:00 RK Ormoz RK Ormoz v RK Maribor RK Maribor View