UEFA Youth League 02/20 12:00 Dynamo Kiev U19 Dynamo Kiev U19 v Juventus U19 Juventus U19 View
Europe Friendlies 02/20 12:00 Metalac Gornji Metalac Gornji v FK Indija FK Indija View
Argentina Reserve League 02/20 12:00 Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves v Temperley Reserves Temperley Reserves View
Argentina Reserve League 02/20 12:00 Boca Juniors Reserves Boca Juniors Reserves v Atletico Tucuman Reserves Atletico Tucuman Reserves View
Argentina Reserve League 02/20 12:00 Defensores de Belgrano Reserves Defensores de Belgrano Reserves v Villa Dalmine Reserves Villa Dalmine Reserves View
Argentina Reserve League 02/20 12:00 Platense Reserves Platense Reserves v Sarmiento Reserves Sarmiento Reserves View
Coppa Italia Women 02/20 12:00 Juventus Women Juventus Women v Tavagnacco Women Tavagnacco Women View
Hungary U19 1st Division 02/20 12:00 Diosgyori VTK U19 Diosgyori VTK U19 v Puskas Academy U19 Puskas Academy U19 View
Ethiopia Premier League 02/20 12:00 Jimma Aba Jifar Jimma Aba Jifar v Mekelakeya Mekelakeya View
Europe Friendlies 02/20 12:00 FC Peremoga Dnieper FC Peremoga Dnieper v FC Victoria Mykolaivka View
Europe Friendlies 02/20 12:00 Ahrobiznes Volochysk Ahrobiznes Volochysk v PFC Nyva Vinnytsia PFC Nyva Vinnytsia View
Bulgaria First League 02/20 12:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv v Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia View
Hong Kong Reserve Division 02/20 12:30 R&F Reserves R&F Reserves v Kitchee Reserves Kitchee Reserves View
Hong Kong Reserve Division 02/20 12:30 HK Pegasus Reserves HK Pegasus Reserves v Wofoo Tai Po Reserves Wofoo Tai Po Reserves View
Europe Friendlies 02/20 12:30 Kamaz Nab Chelny Kamaz Nab Chelny v FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk View
Russia Regional League 02/20 12:30 FK Bataisk v SKA Rostov II View
Europe Friendlies 02/20 12:30 FK Legion Dynamo FK Legion Dynamo v Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik View
Europe Friendlies 02/20 12:30 FK Bataysk-2018 v SKA Rostov II View
Saudi Arabia Division 1 02/20 12:45 Al Shoalah Al Shoalah v Dhamk Dhamk View
Saudi Arabia Division 1 02/20 12:55 Al Jabalain Al Jabalain v Al Khaleej Saihat Al Khaleej Saihat View
Hungary Cup 02/20 13:00 Tiszakecske FC Tiszakecske FC v Budapest Honved Budapest Honved View
Hungary Cup 02/20 13:00 Soroksar Soroksar v Andrashida SC Andrashida SC View
Hungary Cup 02/20 13:00 Budaorsi SC Budaorsi SC v Kaposvari Rakoczi Kaposvari Rakoczi View
Hungary Cup 02/20 13:00 Taksony SE Taksony SE v MOL Vidi FC MOL Vidi FC View
UEFA Youth League 02/20 13:00 Midtjylland U19 Midtjylland U19 v Roma U19 Roma U19 View
Kenya Premier League 02/20 13:00 Gor Mahia Gor Mahia v Western Stima Western Stima View
Cyprus Cup 02/20 13:00 Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas v APK Karmotissa APK Karmotissa View
Greece Football League 2 02/20 13:00 Anagennisi Giannitsa Anagennisi Giannitsa v Elpida Skoutariou Elpida Skoutariou View
Egypt Division 1 02/20 13:00 Smouha Smouha v Al Moqawloon Al Arab Al Moqawloon Al Arab View
Greece Football League 2 02/20 13:00 Acheron Acheron v Megas Alexandros Kallithea Megas Alexandros Kallithea View
Greece Football League 2 02/20 13:00 Meliteas Melitis Meliteas Melitis v Olympiakos Kyminon Olympiakos Kyminon View
Tanzania Premier League 02/20 13:00 Ndanda FC Ndanda FC v Singida United Singida United View
Tanzania Premier League 02/20 13:00 Stand United Stand United v Lipuli FC Lipuli FC View
Tanzania Premier League 02/20 13:00 Mbao FC Mbao FC v Young Africans Young Africans View
Tanzania Premier League 02/20 13:00 Mbeya City Mbeya City v Tanzania Prisons Tanzania Prisons View
Tanzania Premier League 02/20 13:00 KMC FC KMC FC v Mtibwa Sugar Mtibwa Sugar View
Greece Amateur Cup 02/20 13:00 Ilisiakos Ilisiakos v GS Argiroupolis GS Argiroupolis View
Greece Amateur Cup 02/20 13:00 Enosi Panaspropirgiakou Doxa Enosi Panaspropirgiakou Doxa v Zofria Zofria View
Greece Amateur Cup 02/20 13:00 Iraklis Elefsinas Iraklis Elefsinas v Panelefsiniakos Panelefsiniakos View
Israel Liga Bet North 02/20 13:00 Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil v Ironi Bnei Kabul View
Europe Friendlies 02/20 13:00 NK Kustosija NK Kustosija v Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II View
Greece Football League 2 02/20 13:00 Anagennisi Giannitsa Anagennisi Giannitsa v Veria Veria View
Europe Friendlies 02/20 13:00 Sloboda Uzice Sloboda Uzice v Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica View
Europe Friendlies 02/20 13:00 Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot v FK Trajal FK Trajal View
Europe Friendlies 02/20 13:00 FK Backa Topola FK Backa Topola v FK Becej FK Becej View
Saudi Arabia Division 1 02/20 13:05 Abha Abha v Al Adalh Al Adalh View
Oman League 02/20 13:20 Al Rustaq Al Rustaq v Al-Oruba Sur Al-Oruba Sur View
Italy Serie D 02/20 13:30 US Levico Terme US Levico Terme v Tamai Tamai View
Rwanda National League 02/20 13:30 SC Kiyovu SC Kiyovu v Kirehe FC Kirehe FC View
Italy Serie C Group A 02/20 13:30 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella v Pistoiese Pistoiese View
Uganda Premier League 02/20 13:30 Mbarara City Mbarara City v Onduparaka FC Onduparaka FC View
Uganda Premier League 02/20 13:30 Ndejje University Ndejje University v Tooro United Tooro United View
Uganda Premier League 02/20 13:30 BUL FC BUL FC v SC Villa SC Villa View
Italy Serie C Group A 02/20 13:30 Cuneo Cuneo v Lucchese Lucchese View
Oman League 02/20 13:30 Saham Saham v Sohar Club Sohar Club View
Italy Serie C Group A 02/20 13:30 Olbia Olbia v Robur Siena Robur Siena View
Italy Serie D 02/20 13:30 Sestri Levante Sestri Levante v Savona Savona View
Italy Serie C Group C 02/20 13:30 Siracusa Siracusa v Viterbese Viterbese View
Italy Serie D 02/20 13:30 Ghivizzano Ghivizzano v UC Sinalunghese UC Sinalunghese View
Coppa Italia Women 02/20 13:30 AC Milan Women AC Milan Women v Sassuolo Women Sassuolo Women View
Coppa Italia Women 02/20 13:30 AS Roma Women v Roma CF Women View
Europe Friendlies 02/20 13:30 FC Struga Trim & Lum FC Struga Trim & Lum v KF Vlazrimi 77 View
Russia FNL Cup 02/20 13:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl v FK Tambov FK Tambov View
Europe Friendlies 02/20 13:30 Odra Opole Odra Opole v FC Slutsk FC Slutsk View
Hungary Cup 02/20 14:00 Puskas Academy Puskas Academy v Paksi Se Paksi Se View
Girabola 02/20 14:00 Sagrada Sagrada v Petro Luanda Petro Luanda View
India Super League 02/20 14:00 Northeast United Northeast United v Pune City Pune City View
Lebanon League 02/20 14:00 Salam Zgharta Salam Zgharta v Al Nejmeh Al Nejmeh View
Morocco GNF 1 02/20 14:00 Mouloudia Oujda Mouloudia Oujda v RSB Berkane RSB Berkane View
Morocco GNF 1 02/20 14:00 Youssoufia Berrechid Youssoufia Berrechid v WAC Casablanca WAC Casablanca View
Cyprus Cup 02/20 14:00 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol v Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou View
Europe Friendlies 02/20 14:00 FK Jedinstvo Surcin FK Jedinstvo Surcin v FK Vrcin FK Vrcin View
Europe Friendlies 02/20 14:00 Ahrobiznes Volochysk Ahrobiznes Volochysk v PFC Nyva Vinnytsia PFC Nyva Vinnytsia View
Europe Friendlies 02/20 14:00 FK Velika Mostanica v FK Milutinac FK Milutinac View
Europe Friendlies 02/20 14:00 Isloch Isloch v Zhetysu Zhetysu View
Europe Friendlies 02/20 14:00 FK Mladi Radnik FK Mladi Radnik v FK Zeleznicar Pancevo View
Europe Friendlies 02/20 14:00 Bratstvo Prigrevica v FK Omladinac Novi Banovci View
Oman League 02/20 14:30 Sur SC v Al-Nasr Salalah Al-Nasr Salalah View
Europe Friendlies 02/20 14:30 GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71 v Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki View
Europe Friendlies 02/20 14:30 FK Yenisey FK Yenisey v Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi View
Qatar League 2 02/20 14:45 Al-Wakrah SC Al-Wakrah SC v Al-Mu'aidar Al-Mu'aidar View
Bulgaria First League 02/20 15:00 FK Vitosha FK Vitosha v Levski Sofia Levski Sofia View
UEFA Youth League 02/20 15:00 Montpellier U19 Montpellier U19 v Benfica U19 Benfica U19 View
UEFA Youth League 02/20 15:00 Sigma Olomouc U19 Sigma Olomouc U19 v Lyon U19 Lyon U19 View
Iran Pro League 02/20 15:00 Esteghlal Esteghlal v Pars Jonoubi Jam Pars Jonoubi Jam View
Nigeria Premier League 02/20 15:00 Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers v Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists View
Nigeria Premier League 02/20 15:00 Bendel Insurance Bendel Insurance v Rivers United Rivers United View
Nigeria Premier League 02/20 15:00 Lobi Stars FC Lobi Stars FC v Remo Stars Remo Stars View
Nigeria Premier League 02/20 15:00 Enyimba Enyimba v Katsina Utd Katsina Utd View
Nigeria Premier League 02/20 15:00 MFM FC MFM FC v Sunshine Stars FC Sunshine Stars FC View
Nigeria Premier League 02/20 15:00 Nasarawa United Nasarawa United v Yobe Desert Stars Yobe Desert Stars View
Nigeria Premier League 02/20 15:00 Gombe Utd Gombe Utd v Go Round FC Go Round FC View
Nigeria Premier League 02/20 15:00 Plateau United Plateau United v Kada City FC Kada City FC View
Nigeria Premier League 02/20 15:00 El Kanemi Warriors El Kanemi Warriors v Heartland FC Heartland FC View
Nigeria Premier League 02/20 15:00 Kwara United Kwara United v Niger Tornadoes Niger Tornadoes View
Nigeria Premier League 02/20 15:00 Kano Pillars Kano Pillars v Abia Warriors Abia Warriors View
Nigeria Premier League 02/20 15:00 Akwa United Akwa United v Ifeanyi Ubah United Ifeanyi Ubah United View
Cyprus Cup 02/20 15:00 AE Paphos AE Paphos v Enosis Paralimni Enosis Paralimni View
Europe Friendlies 02/20 15:00 Odd BK Odd BK v Mjondalen Mjondalen View
Sudan League 02/20 15:00 Al Ahli Khartoum Al Ahli Khartoum v Alamal Atbara View