Hungary NB I 05/19 15:00 Kisvarda FC Kisvarda FC v Mezokovesd Zsory Mezokovesd Zsory View
Hungary NB I 05/19 15:00 Puskas Academy Puskas Academy v Ferencvarosi TC Ferencvarosi TC View
Hungary NB I 05/19 15:00 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest v Budapest Honved Budapest Honved View
Hungary NB I 05/19 15:00 Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi Haladas v MOL Vidi FC MOL Vidi FC View
Hungary NB I 05/19 15:00 Diosgyori VTK Diosgyori VTK v Ujpest Ujpest View
Hungary NB I 05/19 15:00 Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC v Paksi Se Paksi Se View
Portugal Segunda Liga 05/19 15:00 Penafiel Penafiel v Leixoes Leixoes View
Spain Tercera Group 11 05/19 15:00 Ferriolense Ferriolense v CD Son Cladera CD Son Cladera View
Spain Tercera Group 11 05/19 15:00 Mallorca B Mallorca B v CE Esporles CE Esporles View
Spain Tercera Group 16 05/19 15:00 Pradejón Pradejón v Rapid de Murillo Rapid de Murillo View
Spain Tercera Group 11 05/19 15:00 Manacor Manacor v Llosetense Llosetense View
Slovakia 2. Liga 05/19 15:00 Slavoj Trebisov Slavoj Trebisov v MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B View
Norway Toppserien Women 05/19 15:00 Røa Women Røa Women v Avaldsnes Women Avaldsnes Women View
Sweden Damallsvenskan 05/19 15:00 Kristianstads Women Kristianstads Women v Eskilstuna Utd Women Eskilstuna Utd Women View
Sweden 1.div Södra 05/19 15:00 FC Trollhattan FC Trollhattan v Atvidabergs FF Atvidabergs FF View
Sweden 1.div Södra 05/19 15:00 IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo v Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS View
Sweden 1.div Norra 05/19 15:00 Carlstad United BK Carlstad United BK v Karlstad BK Karlstad BK View
Poland III Liga 05/19 15:00 Agroplon Gluszyna Agroplon Gluszyna v Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice View
Poland III Liga 05/19 15:00 Spartakus Daleszyce v Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz View
Poland III Liga 05/19 15:00 LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska v Sokol Sieniawa Sokol Sieniawa View
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 05/19 15:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi v Dila Gori Dila Gori View
Norway Division 3 Group 6 05/19 15:00 Gjelleraasen Gjelleraasen v Tromsø 2 Tromsø 2 View
Czech Republic 3. Ligy 05/19 15:00 SK Sokol Zapy SK Sokol Zapy v SK Prevysov SK Prevysov View
Uzbekistan PFL 05/19 15:00 FK Buxoro FK Buxoro v Dinamo Samarqand Dinamo Samarqand View
Moldova Divizia A 05/19 15:00 CF Sparta Selemet CF Sparta Selemet v CSF Sparta Chisinau CSF Sparta Chisinau View
Moldova Divizia A 05/19 15:00 CF Ungheni CF Ungheni v FC Iskra Rabnita FC Iskra Rabnita View
Moldova Divizia A 05/19 15:00 Dacia-2-Buiucani Dacia-2-Buiucani v FC Granicerul FC Granicerul View
Czech Republic Division 1 Women 05/19 15:00 Hradec Kralove Women Hradec Kralove Women v Viktoria Plzen Women Viktoria Plzen Women View
Girabola 05/19 15:00 Sambizanga Sambizanga v Petro Luanda Petro Luanda View
Girabola 05/19 15:00 Kabuscorp Kabuscorp v Primeiro de Agosto Primeiro de Agosto View
Girabola 05/19 15:00 Desp. Huila Desp. Huila v Sagrada Sagrada View
Montenegro Prva Liga 05/19 15:00 FK Mornar Bar FK Mornar Bar v FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci View
Montenegro Prva Liga 05/19 15:00 OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac v FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad View
Iceland 1 Deild Women 05/19 15:00 Tindastoll Women Tindastoll Women v FH Hafnarfjordur Women FH Hafnarfjordur Women View
Congo Premier League 05/19 15:00 AS Cheminots AS Cheminots v V. Club Mokanda V. Club Mokanda View
Congo Premier League 05/19 15:00 AS Kondzo AS Kondzo v Etoile Du Congo Etoile Du Congo View
Sweden 3.div Västra Svealand 05/19 15:00 IK Arvika Fotboll v IFK Sunne View
Cameroon Elite One 05/19 15:00 APEJES Academy APEJES Academy v Cotonsport Cotonsport View
Cameroon Elite One 05/19 15:00 Feutcheu FC Feutcheu FC v Dragon Club Yaounde Dragon Club Yaounde View
Cameroon Elite One 05/19 15:00 New Star de Douala New Star de Douala v Fovu de Baham Fovu de Baham View
Cameroon Elite One 05/19 15:00 Les Astres FC De Douala Les Astres FC De Douala v Union Douala Union Douala View
Cameroon Elite One 05/19 15:00 Unisport Bafang Unisport Bafang v PWD de Bamenda PWD de Bamenda View
Bulgaria U19 League 05/19 15:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv U19 Lokomotiv Plovdiv U19 v Marek Dupnitsa U19 View
Czech Republic 4. Ligy 05/19 15:00 FK Bohumin FK Bohumin v Frydlant Nad Ostravici Frydlant Nad Ostravici View
Slovakia 3. Liga 05/19 15:00 Namestovo Namestovo v ZP Sport Podbrezova B ZP Sport Podbrezova B View
Slovakia 3. Liga 05/19 15:00 TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele v Tatran Krasno Tatran Krasno View
Slovakia 3. Liga 05/19 15:00 Tj Druzstevnik Velke Ludince Tj Druzstevnik Velke Ludince v KFC Kalna nad Hronom KFC Kalna nad Hronom View
Slovakia 3. Liga 05/19 15:00 FC Vion Zlate Moravce B v FK Nove Zamky FK Nove Zamky View
Czech Republic 4. Ligy 05/19 15:00 Tj Sokol Lanzhot Tj Sokol Lanzhot v Zdar nad Sazavou Zdar nad Sazavou View
Czech Republic 4. Ligy 05/19 15:00 Stara Rise Stara Rise v Bzenec Bzenec View
Austria Landesliga 05/19 15:00 ASKO St.Michael/Bl ASKO St.Michael/Bl v SK Maria Saal SK Maria Saal View
Austria 2. Landesliga 05/19 15:00 SV Ludmannsdorf SV Ludmannsdorf v FC Eisenkappel View
Poland Ekstraklasa Women 05/19 15:00 GKS Katowice Women GKS Katowice Women v Medyk Konin Women Medyk Konin Women View
Scotland Premier League Women 05/19 15:00 St Johnstone Women v Hearts Women Hearts Women View
Slovakia 3. Liga 05/19 15:00 Tj Sklotatran Poltar Tj Sklotatran Poltar v MFK Ruzomberok II MFK Ruzomberok II View
Slovakia 3. Liga 05/19 15:00 Slovan Galanta Slovan Galanta v Puchov Puchov View
Guyana Elite League 05/19 15:00 Buxton United Buxton United v Milerock FC Milerock FC View
Nigeria Premier League 05/19 15:00 Bendel Insurance Bendel Insurance v Sunshine Stars FC Sunshine Stars FC View
Nigeria Premier League 05/19 15:00 Kwara United Kwara United v Remo Stars Remo Stars View
Ghana Special Cup 05/19 15:00 Hearts of Oak Hearts of Oak v Elmina Sharks Elmina Sharks View
Nigeria Premier League 05/19 15:00 Kano Pillars Kano Pillars v Kada City FC Kada City FC View
Serbia Srpska Liga 05/19 15:00 Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot v Car Konstantin Car Konstantin View
Czech Republic 5. Ligy 05/19 15:00 Frenstat Pod Radhostem v FK Stara Bela FK Stara Bela View
Namibia Premier League 05/19 15:00 Orlando Pirates SC Orlando Pirates SC v Mighty Gunners View
England FA Trophy 05/19 15:15 AFC Fylde AFC Fylde v Leyton Orient Leyton Orient View
Croatia 2.HNL 05/19 15:30 Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II v NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac View
Spain Tercera Group 16 05/19 15:30 Naxara Naxara v Alfaro Alfaro View
Spain Tercera Group 16 05/19 15:30 River Ebro River Ebro v Anguiano Anguiano View
Spain Tercera Group 16 05/19 15:30 Autol Autol v FC La Calzada FC La Calzada View
Sweden Allsvenskan 05/19 15:30 Djurgarden Djurgarden v Elfsborg Elfsborg View
Sweden Superettan 05/19 15:30 Osters IF Osters IF v Mjallby AIF Mjallby AIF View
Poland III Liga 05/19 15:30 Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia Legionowo v Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz View
Montenegro Druga Liga 05/19 15:30 FK Decic Tuzi FK Decic Tuzi v FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje View
Montenegro Druga Liga 05/19 15:30 FK Otrant Ulcinj FK Otrant Ulcinj v Mladost Ljeskopolje Mladost Ljeskopolje View
Montenegro Druga Liga 05/19 15:30 FK Arsenal FK Arsenal v FK Bokelj FK Bokelj View
Montenegro Druga Liga 05/19 15:30 FK Kom Podgorica FK Kom Podgorica v OFK Igalo OFK Igalo View
Montenegro Druga Liga 05/19 15:30 FK Jezero FK Jezero v Berane Berane View
Norway Division 3 Group 1 05/19 15:30 Træff Træff v Nordstrand Nordstrand View
Bosnia & Herzegovina 1st League 05/19 15:30 FK Olimpik Sarajevo FK Olimpik Sarajevo v NK Tosk Tesanj NK Tosk Tesanj View
Finland Kakkonen Group A 05/19 15:30 MP MP v Kiffen Kiffen View
Finland Kakkonen Group B 05/19 15:30 FC Honka Akatemia FC Honka Akatemia v IF Gnistan IF Gnistan View
Finland Kakkonen Group A 05/19 15:30 PEPO PEPO v NJS NJS View
Finland Kakkonen Group C 05/19 15:30 GBK GBK v VPS-J VPS-J View
Montenegro Prva Liga 05/19 15:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja v Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica View
Montenegro Prva Liga 05/19 15:30 FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska v FK Grbalj Radanovici FK Grbalj Radanovici View
Montenegro Prva Liga 05/19 15:30 FK Lovcen FK Lovcen v OFK Titograd OFK Titograd View
Spain Tercera Group 16 05/19 15:30 Calasancio Calasancio v UD Logrones B UD Logrones B View
U17 European Championship 05/19 15:30 Netherlands U17 Netherlands U17 v Italy U17 Italy U17 View
Finland U20 League 05/19 15:30 VJS Vantaa U20 VJS Vantaa U20 v FC Espoo U20 View
Slovenia U19 League 05/19 15:30 ND Ilirija U19 ND Ilirija U19 v NK Radomlje U19 NK Radomlje U19 View
Hungary NB III 05/19 15:30 BKV Elore SC BKV Elore SC v Puskas Academy II Puskas Academy II View
Hungary NB III 05/19 15:30 Hodmezovasarhelyi Hodmezovasarhelyi v Mako Mako View
Hungary NB III 05/19 15:30 Kozarmisleny SE Kozarmisleny SE v Budapest Honved II Budapest Honved II View
Hungary NB III 05/19 15:30 Nyirbatori FC Nyirbatori FC v Jaszberenyi SE Jaszberenyi SE View
Hungary NB III 05/19 15:30 Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011 v Ivancsa Ivancsa View
Slovenia 3. SNL 05/19 15:30 NK Odranci NK Odranci v NK Polana NK Polana View
Slovenia 3. SNL 05/19 15:30 NK Hotiza NK Hotiza v Farmtech Verzej Farmtech Verzej View
Slovenia 3. SNL 05/19 15:30 NK Tromejnik NK Tromejnik v NK Crensovci NK Crensovci View
Slovenia 3. SNL 05/19 15:30 NK Grad NK Grad v NK Ljutomer NK Ljutomer View
Belarus Premier League Women 05/19 15:45 FK Slavyanochka Minsk Women FK Slavyanochka Minsk Women v FK Botsor Brest Women View