UAE Division 1 12/14 15:15 Dubba Al Husun Dubba Al Husun v Al Hamriyah View
UAE Premier League 12/14 15:30 Al Jazira SC Al Jazira SC v Al Nasr SC Al Nasr SC View
Bulgaria First League 12/14 15:30 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia v Vereya Vereya View
CAF Champions League 12/14 16:00 Al Ahly Cairo Al Ahly Cairo v Jimma Kenema Jimma Kenema View
Turkey 1 Lig 12/14 16:00 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor v Umraniyespor Umraniyespor View
Syria Division 1 12/14 16:00 Al Wahda Damascus Al Wahda Damascus v Jableh Jableh View
Kuwait Crown Prince Cup 12/14 16:30 Al Kuwait SC Al Kuwait SC v Al Salmiyah SC Al Salmiyah SC View
CAF Champions League 12/14 16:45 JS Saoura JS Saoura v Ittihad Tanger Ittihad Tanger View
Poland Ekstraklasa 12/14 17:00 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock v Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow View
Serbia Super Liga 12/14 17:00 Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade v FK Macva Sabac FK Macva Sabac View
Croatia 1.HNL 12/14 17:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb v HNK Gorica HNK Gorica View
Czech Republic First League 12/14 17:00 Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava v Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc View
Cyprus Division 2 12/14 17:00 Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou v APK Karmotissa APK Karmotissa View
Albania Championship 12/14 17:00 Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana v FK Kukesi FK Kukesi View
Germany Bundesliga II 12/14 17:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel v Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld View
Turkey Super Lig 12/14 17:30 Goztepe Goztepe v Bursaspor Bursaspor View
Germany Bundesliga II 12/14 17:30 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg v Hamburg Hamburg View
Denmark Superligaen 12/14 18:00 Odense BK Odense BK v AaB AaB View
Germany 3.Liga 12/14 18:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach v SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln View
Romania Liga I 12/14 18:00 CS Concordia Chiajna CS Concordia Chiajna v CSMS Iasi CSMS Iasi View
South Africa Premier 12/14 18:00 Chippa United Chippa United v Polokwane City Polokwane City View
Malta Premier League 12/14 18:00 Gzira United Gzira United v St Andrews St Andrews View
Germany Oberliga Westfalen 12/14 18:00 TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück v Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen View
Malta Division 1 12/14 18:00 Lija Athletic Lija Athletic v Qrendi FC Qrendi FC View
Malta Division 1 12/14 18:00 Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC v San Gwann FC San Gwann FC View
CAF Champions League 12/14 18:00 CS Constantine CS Constantine v Vipers SC Vipers SC View
Germany Regionalliga North 12/14 18:30 Vfb Lubeck Vfb Lubeck v Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II View
Holland Eredivisie Women 12/14 18:30 Achilles 29 Women Achilles 29 Women v PSV/FC Eindhoven Women PSV/FC Eindhoven Women View
Holland Eredivisie Women 12/14 18:30 Excelsior Women Excelsior Women v Ajax Women Ajax Women View
Holland Eredivisie Women 12/14 18:30 Heerenveen Women Heerenveen Women v FC Twente Women FC Twente Women View
Holland Eredivisie Women 12/14 18:30 VV Alkmaar Women VV Alkmaar Women v ADO Den Haag Women ADO Den Haag Women View
U20 International 12/14 18:30 Nigeria U20 Nigeria U20 v Mali U20 Mali U20 View
Holland Eredivisie 12/14 19:00 Willem II Willem II v ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag View
France Ligue 2 12/14 19:00 Red Star FC 93 Red Star FC 93 v Sochaux Sochaux View
France Ligue 2 12/14 19:00 Lorient Lorient v Niort Niort View
France Ligue 2 12/14 19:00 Ajaccio GFCA Ajaccio GFCA v Le Havre Le Havre View
France Ligue 2 12/14 19:00 Chateauroux Chateauroux v Auxerre Auxerre View
France Ligue 2 12/14 19:00 Grenoble Grenoble v Paris FC Paris FC View
France Ligue 2 12/14 19:00 Nancy Nancy v Troyes Troyes View
France Ligue 2 12/14 19:00 US Orleans 45 US Orleans 45 v AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio View
Switzerland Challenge League 12/14 19:00 Servette Servette v FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona View
France National 12/14 19:00 Chambly Thelle FC Chambly Thelle FC v Avranches Avranches View
France National 12/14 19:00 Entente SSG Entente SSG v Le Mans Le Mans View
France National 12/14 19:00 Lyon Duchere Lyon Duchere v Villefranche Villefranche View
France National 12/14 19:00 Concarneau Concarneau v Boulogne Boulogne View
France National 12/14 19:00 Drancy Drancy v Rodez Aveyron Rodez Aveyron View
France National 12/14 19:00 Bourg-Peronnas Bourg-Peronnas v US Quevilly US Quevilly View
France National 12/14 19:00 Cholet Cholet v Pau Pau View
Holland Eerste Divisie 12/14 19:00 Cambuur Leeuwarden Cambuur Leeuwarden v FC Twente FC Twente View
Holland Eerste Divisie 12/14 19:00 FC Utrecht Reserves FC Utrecht Reserves v FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht View
Holland Eerste Divisie 12/14 19:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam v AZ Reserves AZ Reserves View
Holland Eerste Divisie 12/14 19:00 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven v RKC RKC View
Holland Eerste Divisie 12/14 19:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles v FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch View
Holland Eerste Divisie 12/14 19:00 NEC NEC v Maastricht Maastricht View
Holland Eerste Divisie 12/14 19:00 Roda JC Roda JC v FC Volendam FC Volendam View
Holland Eerste Divisie 12/14 19:00 FC Oss FC Oss v Helmond Sport Helmond Sport View
Holland Eerste Divisie 12/14 19:00 Almere City FC Almere City FC v Ajax Reserves Ajax Reserves View
Holland Eerste Divisie 12/14 19:00 Telstar Telstar v PSV Reserves PSV Reserves View
France National 12/14 19:00 Marignane Marignane v Dunkerque Dunkerque View
France Ligue 2 12/14 19:00 Brest Brest v AS Beziers AS Beziers View
England Premier League 2 12/14 19:00 Middlesbrough U23 Middlesbrough U23 v West Brom U23 West Brom U23 View
Belgium Super League Women 12/14 19:00 Anderlecht Women Anderlecht Women v Gent Women Gent Women View
Belgium Super League Women 12/14 19:00 Standard Liege Women Standard Liege Women v OH Leuven Women OH Leuven Women View
England Premier League 2 12/14 19:00 Wolverhampton U23 Wolverhampton U23 v Fulham U23 Fulham U23 View
England Premier League 2 12/14 19:00 Southampton U23 Southampton U23 v Newcastle U23 Newcastle U23 View
CAF Confederations Cup 12/14 19:00 HUSA Agadir HUSA Agadir v Generation Foot Generation Foot View
Portugal Primeira Liga 12/14 19:00 Portimonense Portimonense v Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal View
France Cup 12/14 19:00 US Charitoise US Charitoise v Bourges Foot Bourges Foot View
Germany Oberliga Westfalen 12/14 19:15 SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II v Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine View
Belgium First Division A 12/14 19:30 Charleroi Charleroi v Gent Gent View
Poland Ekstraklasa 12/14 19:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok v Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin View
Germany Bundesliga I 12/14 19:30 Nurnberg Nurnberg v Wolfsburg Wolfsburg View
Belgium First Division B 12/14 19:30 OH Leuven OH Leuven v KV Mechelen KV Mechelen View
Spain Tercera Group 9 12/14 19:30 Alhaurin Torre Alhaurin Torre v River Melilla CF View
Wales Cymru Alliance 12/14 19:30 Bangor City Bangor City v Holywell Town Holywell Town View
Wales Cymru Alliance 12/14 19:30 Denbigh Town Denbigh Town v Rhyl Rhyl View
Wales League Division 1 12/14 19:30 Ton Pentre Ton Pentre v Cambrian & Clydach Cambrian & Clydach View
France National 3 12/14 19:30 Le Touqet v Boulogne II View
France Ligue 1 12/14 19:45 Nice Nice v St Etienne St Etienne View
Scotland Premiership 12/14 19:45 Livingston Livingston v Hearts Hearts View
Wales Premier League 12/14 19:45 Bala Town Bala Town v T.N.S. T.N.S. View
Wales Premier League 12/14 19:45 Carmarthen Carmarthen v Barry Town Barry Town View
Wales Premier League 12/14 19:45 Cefn Druids Cefn Druids v Connah's Quay Connah's Quay View
Wales Premier League 12/14 19:45 Cardiff MU Cardiff MU v Llanelli Llanelli View
Wales Premier League 12/14 19:45 Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town v Aberystwyth Aberystwyth View
England Championship 12/14 19:45 Sheff Utd Sheff Utd v West Brom West Brom View
Northern Ireland Premier 12/14 19:45 Glenavon Glenavon v Coleraine Coleraine View
Spain Primera Liga 12/14 20:00 Celta Vigo Celta Vigo v Leganes Leganes View
Spain Segunda 12/14 20:00 Malaga Malaga v Cadiz Cadiz View
Italy Serie B 12/14 20:00 Foggia Foggia v Cremonese Cremonese View
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana 12/14 20:00 Club Comunicaciones Club Comunicaciones v Tristan Suarez Tristan Suarez View
Spain Tercera Group 12 12/14 21:00 Villa Sta Brigida Villa Sta Brigida v UD Tamaraceite UD Tamaraceite View
Portugal Primeira Liga 12/14 21:15 Braga Braga v Feirense Feirense View
World Club Friendlies 12/14 22:30 Sao Luiz v Chapecoense U19 View
New Zealand Youth League 12/14 23:00 Hawkes Bay United U20 v Eastern Suburbs Auckland U20 View
Australia A-League Youth 12/14 23:30 Central Coast Mariners U21 v Western Sydney Wanderers U21 Western Sydney Wanderers U21 View
New Zealand Youth League 12/15 00:00 Southern United U20 v Canterbury United U20 View
New Zealand Youth League 12/15 00:00 Tasman United U20 v Auckland City U20 View
Japan University Championship 12/15 02:00 Niigata Medical and Welfare University v Hosei University View
Japan University Championship 12/15 02:00 University of Tsukuba v Sendai University SC View