Denmark Fynsserien 05/19 12:45 Marstal/Rise Marstal/Rise v Flemløse/Haarby View
Russia Division 1 05/19 13:00 Chertanovo Chertanovo v FK Khimki FK Khimki View
Russia Division 1 05/19 13:00 PFC Sochi PFC Sochi v Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl View
Turkey Super Lig 05/19 13:00 Akhisar Belediye Akhisar Belediye v Kayserispor Kayserispor View
Turkey Super Lig 05/19 13:00 Bursaspor Bursaspor v Goztepe Goztepe View
Italy Serie A 05/19 13:00 Empoli Empoli v Torino Torino View
Italy Serie A 05/19 13:00 Parma Parma v Fiorentina Fiorentina View
France U19 League 05/19 13:00 Dijon ASPTT U19 Dijon ASPTT U19 v Lyon U19 Lyon U19 View
France U19 League 05/19 13:00 USM Saran U19 USM Saran U19 v PSG U19 PSG U19 View
Greece Super League U19 05/19 13:00 PAS Giannina U19 PAS Giannina U19 v AE Larissa U19 AE Larissa U19 View
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein 05/19 13:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg v 1. FC Bocholt 1. FC Bocholt View
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein 05/19 13:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen v TuRU Düsseldorf TuRU Düsseldorf View
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein 05/19 13:00 Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV v VfB Hilden VfB Hilden View
Germany Oberliga Westfalen 05/19 13:00 TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal v Gutersloh 2000 Gutersloh 2000 View
Germany Oberliga Westfalen 05/19 13:00 Hammer SPVG Hammer SPVG v Holzwickeder SC Holzwickeder SC View
Germany Oberliga Westfalen 05/19 13:00 FC Brunninghausen FC Brunninghausen v Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen View
Germany Oberliga Westfalen 05/19 13:00 TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel v SV Schermbeck SV Schermbeck View
France U19 League 05/19 13:00 Marseille U19 Marseille U19 v Nice U19 Nice U19 View
France U19 League 05/19 13:00 Cannes U19 v AS Beziers U19 AS Beziers U19 View
France U19 League 05/19 13:00 SC Bastia U19 SC Bastia U19 v Montpellier U19 Montpellier U19 View
France U19 League 05/19 13:00 Toulouse U19 Toulouse U19 v Castelnau Le Cres FC U19 Castelnau Le Cres FC U19 View
France U19 League 05/19 13:00 Ajaccio GFCA U19 v Sporting Club Toulon U19 Sporting Club Toulon U19 View
France U19 League 05/19 13:00 Cholet U19 Cholet U19 v Brest U19 Brest U19 View
France U19 League 05/19 13:00 Tours U19 Tours U19 v Vannes OC U19 Vannes OC U19 View
France U19 League 05/19 13:00 Chateauroux U19 Chateauroux U19 v Niort U19 Niort U19 View
France U19 League 05/19 13:00 Trelissac FC U19 v Pau FC U19 Pau FC U19 View
France U19 League 05/19 13:00 Guingamp U19 v Nantes U19 Nantes U19 View
France U19 League 05/19 13:00 Bordeaux U19 Bordeaux U19 v Laval U19 View
France U19 League 05/19 13:00 Torcy Val Maubee U19 v Auxerre U19 View
France U19 League 05/19 13:00 Strasbourg U19 Strasbourg U19 v Dijon U19 Dijon U19 View
France U19 League 05/19 13:00 Metz U19 Metz U19 v Sochaux U19 Sochaux U19 View
France U19 League 05/19 13:00 Le Puy U19 Le Puy U19 v FC Fleury 91 U19 FC Fleury 91 U19 View
France U19 League 05/19 13:00 Amneville U19 Amneville U19 v Nancy U19 Nancy U19 View
France U19 League 05/19 13:00 Boulogne U19 Boulogne U19 v Lens U19 Lens U19 View
France U19 League 05/19 13:00 Entente SSG U19 Entente SSG U19 v US Orleans 45 U19 View
France U19 League 05/19 13:00 Le Havre U19 v Dunkerque U19 Dunkerque U19 View
France U19 League 05/19 13:00 US Quevilly U19 US Quevilly U19 v Valenciennes U19 Valenciennes U19 View
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein 05/19 13:00 SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal v SC Velbert SC Velbert View
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein 05/19 13:00 VfB Homberg VfB Homberg v VfB Speldorf VfB Speldorf View
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein 05/19 13:00 Kleve Kleve v TSV Meerbusch TSV Meerbusch View
Ukraine Persha Liga 05/19 13:00 Balkany Zorya Balkany Zorya v FK Avanhard Kramatorsk FK Avanhard Kramatorsk View
Germany Oberliga Westfalen 05/19 13:00 TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück v 1. FC Gievenbeck View
Germany Oberliga Westfalen 05/19 13:00 Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine v Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne View
Germany Oberliga Westfalen 05/19 13:00 SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II v ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund View
Germany Oberliga Westfalen 05/19 13:00 Schalke II Schalke II v Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern View
Germany Oberliga Westfalen 05/19 13:00 TuS Haltern TuS Haltern v Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen View
Germany Oberliga Bremen 05/19 13:00 OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven v ESC Geestemünde ESC Geestemünde View
Germany Oberliga Hessen 05/19 13:00 VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim v Hünfelder SV Hünfelder SV View
Russia Division 2 05/19 13:00 FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny v FK Kolomna FK Kolomna View
Germany Oberliga Mittelrhein 05/19 13:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven v SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05 View
Germany Oberliga Mittelrhein 05/19 13:00 SV Breinig SV Breinig v Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04 View
Germany Oberliga Mittelrhein 05/19 13:00 FC Hennef 05 FC Hennef 05 v VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal View
Germany Oberliga Mittelrhein 05/19 13:00 VfL Alfter VfL Alfter v Duren Duren View
Germany Oberliga Mittelrhein 05/19 13:00 FC Hurth FC Hurth v Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09 View
Germany Oberliga Mittelrhein 05/19 13:00 Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler v SSV Merten SSV Merten View
Germany Oberliga Bremen 05/19 13:00 Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV v Oberneuland Oberneuland View
Germany Oberliga Bremen 05/19 13:00 SFL Bremerhaven SFL Bremerhaven v KSV Vatan Sport Bremen KSV Vatan Sport Bremen View
Germany Oberliga Bremen 05/19 13:00 BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt v BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt View
Germany Oberliga Bremen 05/19 13:00 SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld v Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV View
Sweden Allsvenskan 05/19 13:00 Malmo FF Malmo FF v Kalmar FF Kalmar FF View
Sweden Allsvenskan 05/19 13:00 Sirius Sirius v BK Hacken BK Hacken View
Sweden 1.div Norra 05/19 13:00 Rynninge IK Rynninge IK v Umea FC Umea FC View
Sweden 1.div Norra 05/19 13:00 Team TG FF Team TG FF v Sollentuna United FF Sollentuna United FF View
Sweden Superettan 05/19 13:00 Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF v Orgryte IS Orgryte IS View
Sweden Superettan 05/19 13:00 Norrby IF Norrby IF v IK Frej IK Frej View
Sweden Damallsvenskan 05/19 13:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg Women Kopparbergs/Göteborg Women v Limhamn Bunkeflo Women Limhamn Bunkeflo Women View
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 05/19 13:00 FC Sioni Bolnisi FC Sioni Bolnisi v Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere View
Norway Division 3 Group 1 05/19 13:00 Eidsvold TF Eidsvold TF v Herd Herd View
Norway Division 3 Group 4 05/19 13:00 Vestfossen Vestfossen v Brann 2 Brann 2 View
Sweden 2.div Norrland 05/19 13:00 IFK Lulea IFK Lulea v Täfteå IK Täfteå IK View
Sweden 2.div Södra Svealand 05/19 13:00 Södertälje FK Södertälje FK v Varmbols FC Varmbols FC View
Scotland Premier League Women 05/19 13:00 Rangers Women Rangers Women v Hibernian Women Hibernian Women View
Belarus Premier League 05/19 13:00 Torpedo Minsk Torpedo Minsk v Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest View
Kazakhstan Premier League 05/19 13:00 FC Astana FC Astana v Shakhter Karagandy Shakhter Karagandy View
Kazakhstan Premier League 05/19 13:00 Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty v Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh Pavlodar View
Lithuania 1 Lyga 05/19 13:00 FK Vilnius FK Vilnius v FK Vilniaus Vytis FK Vilniaus Vytis View
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 05/19 13:00 Palmeiras U20 Palmeiras U20 v GE Osasco U20 GE Osasco U20 View
Denmark Division 2 Play-Offs 05/19 13:00 AB Copenhagen AB Copenhagen v Brabrand Brabrand View
Denmark Division 2 Relegation 05/19 13:00 Slagelse Slagelse v Avarta Avarta View
Latvia 1. Liga 05/19 13:00 Tukums 2000 Tukums 2000 v FK Auda FK Auda View
Czech Republic First League 05/19 13:00 Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava v Slavia Prague Slavia Prague View
Czech Republic First League 05/19 13:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec v Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen View
Czech Republic First League 05/19 13:00 Sparta Prague Sparta Prague v FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec View
Bangladesh Premier League 05/19 13:00 Abahani Limited Abahani Limited v Bashundhara Kings Bashundhara Kings View
Tanzania Premier League 05/19 13:00 Simba Sports Club Simba Sports Club v Ndanda FC Ndanda FC View
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 05/19 13:00 Manica Diamonds FC Manica Diamonds FC v Telone FC Telone FC View
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 05/19 13:00 Chapungu FC v Chicken Inn FC View
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 05/19 13:00 Highlanders FC Highlanders FC v Herentals FC Herentals FC View
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 05/19 13:00 CAPS United CAPS United v Mushowani Stars FC Mushowani Stars FC View
Italy Serie D 05/19 13:00 Avellino Avellino v Bari Bari View
Italy Serie D 05/19 13:00 US Pergolettese US Pergolettese v US Pianese US Pianese View
Lebanon Cup 05/19 13:00 Racing Beirut Racing Beirut v Al Ahed Al Ahed View
Congo Premier League 05/19 13:00 JS Talangai JS Talangai v CS La Mancha CS La Mancha View
Congo Premier League 05/19 13:00 Nico-Nicoye Nico-Nicoye v CARA Brazzaville CARA Brazzaville View
Zambia Super League 05/19 13:00 Buildcon FC Buildcon FC v Nkana FC Nkana FC View
Zambia Super League 05/19 13:00 Lusaka Dynamos Lusaka Dynamos v ZESCO United ZESCO United View
South Africa Play-Offs 05/19 13:00 Maritzburg Utd Maritzburg Utd v Royal Eagles Royal Eagles View
Brazil Paulista Serie B 05/19 13:00 Jaguariuna FC Jaguariuna FC v Independente FC Limeira Independente FC Limeira View
Brazil Paulista Serie B 05/19 13:00 Brasilis FC Brasilis FC v XV de Jau XV de Jau View
Brazil Paulista Serie B 05/19 13:00 Guarulhos SP Guarulhos SP v Barcelona EC Barcelona EC View