Soccer China Division 2 08/18 07:00 Anhui Hefei Guiguan Anhui Hefei Guiguan v Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun 0-3
Soccer China Division 2 08/18 07:00 Shenyang Dongjin Shenyang Dongjin v Qingdao Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon 0-3
Basketball FIBA 3x3 Challenger 08/17 13:29 Vrbas 3x3 v Sarajevo 3x3 20-14
Table Tennis Moscow Liga Pro 08/17 13:00 Daniil Bereznev v Vladimir Shirokov 10-6
Basketball FIBA 3x3 Challenger 08/17 12:59 Maribor 3x3 v Semic 3x3 12-9
Soccer Beach Soccer - 36 mins play 08/17 12:59 Hungary Beach Hungary Beach v Czech Republic Beach Czech Republic Beach 4-4
Table Tennis Bulgaria Open 08/17 12:50 Adriana Diaz Adriana Diaz v Yidi Wang Yidi Wang 1-4
Table Tennis Bulgaria Open 08/17 12:50 Xi Liu Xi Liu v Ying Han Ying Han 4-1
Table Tennis Bulgaria Open 08/17 12:50 Jia Wen Jia Wen v Ning Ding Ning Ding 0-4
Table Tennis Bulgaria Open 08/17 12:50 Kasumi Ishikawa Kasumi Ishikawa v Bernadette Szocs Bernadette Szocs 4-1
Darts Brisbane Masters 2018 08/17 12:40 Gary Anderson Gary Anderson v Damon Heta Damon Heta 6-5
Basketball FIBA 3x3 Challenger 08/17 12:30 Sarajevo 3x3 v Lake Ada 3x3 19-21
Table Tennis Moscow Liga Pro 08/17 12:30 Alexander Burdin v Fyodor Ambrosimov 11-8
Tennis Challenger Cordenons 08/17 12:30 Joao Domingues v Enzo Couacaud 6-2,6-1
Beach Volleyball FIVB World Tour Finals Women 08/17 12:30 Mol, A./Sørum, C. Mol, A./Sørum, C. v Brouwer/Meeuwsen Brouwer/Meeuwsen 1-2
Darts Brisbane Masters 2018 08/17 12:10 Simon Whitlock Simon Whitlock v Corey Cadby Corey Cadby 5-6
Tennis ITF Germany F12 MD 08/17 12:10 Neubau/Strombachs v Voljacques/Wehnelt 7-6,3-6,0-0
Tennis ITF Women Leipzig 08/17 12:10 Miriam Kolodziejova v Barbara Haas 2-6,0-6
Soccer U23 International 08/17 12:00 Malaysia U23 Malaysia U23 v South Korea U23 South Korea U23 2-1
Soccer U23 International 08/17 12:00 Indonesia U23 Indonesia U23 v Laos U23 Laos U23 3-0
Soccer U23 International 08/17 12:00 Myanmar U23 Myanmar U23 v Saudi Arabia U23 Saudi Arabia U23 0-3
Table Tennis Bulgaria Open 08/17 12:00 Hitomi Sato v Honoka Hashimoto 4-0
Table Tennis Bulgaria Open 08/17 12:00 Georgina Pota v Saki Shibata Saki Shibata 4-2
Table Tennis Bulgaria Open 08/17 12:00 Gaoyang Liu Gaoyang Liu v Xiang Li Xiang Li 4-2
Table Tennis Moscow Liga Pro 08/17 12:00 Demic Ying v Daniil Bereznev 7-10
Snooker European Masters Qualifiers 08/17 12:00 Thor Chuan Leong Thor Chuan Leong v Noppon Saengkham Noppon Saengkham 4-1
Snooker European Masters Qualifiers 08/17 12:00 Harvey Chandler Harvey Chandler v Thepchaiya Un-Nooh Thepchaiya Un-Nooh 2-4
Snooker European Masters Qualifiers 08/17 12:00 Michael Georgiou Michael Georgiou v Jimmy White Jimmy White 4-1
Snooker European Masters Qualifiers 08/17 12:00 Joe Perry Joe Perry v Sean O'Sullivan Sean O'Sullivan 4-0
Basketball FIBA 3x3 Challenger 08/17 12:00 Kranj 3x3 v Semic 3x3 21-14
Handball Club Friendlies Women 08/17 12:00 Slovan Duslo Sala Women Slovan Duslo Sala Women v SSK Presov Women SSK Presov Women 35-24
Handball Club Friendlies Women 08/17 12:00 Slavia Praha Women Slavia Praha Women v Lada Women Lada Women 21-30
Soccer Uzbekistan Youth League 08/17 12:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon U23 Qizilqum Zarafshon U23 v Navbahor Namangan U23 Navbahor Namangan U23 1-0
Table Tennis Bulgaria Open 08/17 12:00 Nina Mittelham Nina Mittelham v Miu Hirano Miu Hirano 0-4
Tennis ITF Women Moscow WD 08/17 11:55 Frolova/Morgina v Kharitonova/Nazarkina 6-3,6-4
Soccer Beach Soccer - 36 mins play 08/17 11:54 Zadornyye Beach Women v Drayv 32 Beach Women 3-3
Tennis ITF Serbia F2 MD 08/17 11:45 Echargui/Nagy v Donev/Milushev 5-7,6-4,10-6
Tennis ITF Women LPD Gran Canaria 08/17 11:45 Chloe Paquet v Kimberley Zimmermann 6-2,6-6
Tennis ITF Belarus F2 MD 08/17 11:40 Gengel/Poljak v Berg/Duncan 6-7,4-6
Darts Brisbane Masters 2018 08/17 11:35 Michael van Gerwen Michael van Gerwen v Mark Cleaver Mark Cleaver 6-2
Soccer Beach Soccer - 36 mins play 08/17 11:30 Japan Beach Japan Beach v USA Beach USA Beach 3-5
Ice Hockey Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/17 11:30 HC AZ Havirov U20 v HC Vsetin U20 2-3
Basketball FIBA 3x3 Challenger 08/17 11:30 Vrbas 3x3 v Lake Ada 3x3 21-13
Tennis Challenger Meerbusch MD 08/17 11:30 Panfil/Uzhylovskyi v Janvier/Kuzmanov 6-3,6-3
Basketball International 08/17 11:30 China Blue China Blue v Croatia Croatia 73-79
Basketball Asian Games Women 08/17 11:30 Mongolia Women Mongolia Women v Hong Kong Women Hong Kong Women 83-79
Basketball China NBL 08/17 11:30 Guangxi Weizhuang v Lhasa Pure Land Lhasa Pure Land 128-107
Basketball China NBL 08/17 11:30 Chongqing Lanling Chongqing Lanling v Fujian Lightning Fujian Lightning 114-106
Soccer Womens International 08/17 11:30 China Women China Women v Hong Kong Women Hong Kong Women 7-0
Table Tennis Moscow Liga Pro 08/17 11:30 Alexander Burdin v Vladimir Shirokov 10-6
Beach Volleyball FIVB World Tour Finals Women 08/17 11:30 Thole J./Wickler Thole J./Wickler v Kantor/Losiak Kantor/Losiak 15-20
Soccer Womens International 08/17 11:30 North Korea Women North Korea Women v Tajikistan Women Tajikistan Women 16-0
Handball Club Friendlies 08/17 11:30 Ferencvaros Ferencvaros v Mezokovesdi KC Mezokovesdi KC 31-17
Basketball Singapore NBL Division 1 08/17 11:30 Min Yi Min Yi v Tong Whye Tong Whye 53-62
Beach Volleyball FIVB World Tour Finals Women 08/17 11:30 Thole/Wickler Thole/Wickler v Losiak/Kantor Losiak/Kantor 0-2
E-Sports LOL - LMS Summer Split 08/17 11:30 G-Rex G-Rex v Flash Wolves Flash Wolves 0-2
Tennis ITF Serbia F2 08/17 11:20 Barnaby Smith v Ergi Kirkin 4-6,5-7
Ice Hockey Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/17 11:15 Mountfield HK U20 Mountfield HK U20 v Eisbären Berlin U20 9-1
Tennis ITF Women Oldenzaal 08/17 11:15 Claudia Hoste Ferrer v Greet Minnen 2-6,1-6
Soccer Czech Republic Youth League 08/17 11:15 Hradec Kralove U19 Hradec Kralove U19 v MFK Karvina U19 MFK Karvina U19 0-2
Soccer Australia Gold Coast League 1 08/17 11:14 Broadbeach United Broadbeach United v Runaway Bay Runaway Bay 2-2
E-Sports LOL - LPL Summer Split 08/17 11:10 LGD Gaming LGD Gaming v Invictus Gaming Invictus Gaming 1-2
Tennis ITF Romania F9 08/17 11:05 Alexandru Vasile Manole v Samuel Bensoussan 6-4,3-6,0-6
Soccer Kenya Super League 08/17 11:00 Administration Police FC v Kisumu All Stars 0-1
Handball U18 European Championship 08/17 11:00 Israel U18 Israel U18 v Poland U18 Poland U18 30-20
Darts Brisbane Masters 2018 08/17 11:00 Rob Cross Rob Cross v Tim Pusey Tim Pusey 6-2
Table Tennis Moscow Liga Pro 08/17 11:00 Fyodor Ambrosimov v Demic Ying 13-13
Ice Hockey Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/17 11:00 Zvezda Chebarkul U20 Zvezda Chebarkul U20 v Junior Kurgan Junior Kurgan 3-4
Basketball Australia SBL Women 08/17 11:00 Perth Redbacks Women v Mandurah Magic Women 72-73
Basketball Australia SBL Women 08/17 11:00 Lakeside Lightning Women v Kalamunda Eastern Suns Women 92-41
Ice Hockey Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/17 11:00 Rytiri Kladno Rytiri Kladno v HC Saryarka HC Saryarka 1-2
Ice Hockey Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/17 11:00 Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary v Dukla Trencin Dukla Trencin 4-5
Tennis ITF Germany F12 08/17 11:00 Thomas Statzberger v Alejo Vilaro 6-0,6-3
Tennis Challenger Meerbusch 08/17 11:00 Jan Choinski v Bernabe Zapata Miralles 5-7,6-2,6-1
Basketball China NWBC Women 08/17 11:00 Bayi Kylins Women Bayi Kylins Women v Jiangsu Women Jiangsu Women 74-93
Basketball PBA CUP 08/17 11:00 NLEX Road Warriors NLEX Road Warriors v TNT Katropa TNT Katropa 103-90
Handball Club Friendlies 08/17 11:00 KS Azoty Pulawy KS Azoty Pulawy v Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze 23-30
Handball U18 European Championship 08/17 11:00 France U18 France U18 v Spain U18 Spain U18 20-23
Handball Asian Games 08/17 11:00 India India v Iraq Iraq 29-40
Soccer Calcutta Football League 08/17 11:00 Mohammedan SC Mohammedan SC v George Telegraph FC 0-0
Beach Volleyball FIVB World Tour Finals Women 08/17 11:00 Bryl/Fijalek Bryl/Fijalek v Plavins/Tocs Plavins/Tocs 2-1
Ice Hockey Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/17 11:00 HC Kazzinc-Torpedo HC Kazzinc-Torpedo v Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 3-4
Soccer Ukraine U19 Vyscha Liga 08/17 11:00 Arsenal Kiev U19 Arsenal Kiev U19 v FC Mariupol U19 FC Mariupol U19 2-1
Futsal Thailand Division 1 Friday 08/17 10:58 Nonthaburi Nonthaburi v Victory Christian 4-3
E-Sports R6 - Six Major Paris 08/17 10:58 G2 Esports G2 Esports v Millenium Millenium 1-0
Soccer Australia SA Premier League Women 08/17 10:47 Metro United FC Women v Adelaide City Women 0-1
Tennis ITF Poland F7 08/17 10:40 Jeremy Jahn v Christian Lindell 6-1,6-4
Darts Brisbane Masters 2018 08/17 10:35 Peter Wright Peter Wright v Justin Thompson Justin Thompson 6-2
Soccer Australia Brisbane Premier League 08/17 10:31 Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers v Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge 4-0
Soccer Australia Brisbane Capital League 1 08/17 10:31 Ipswich City v St George Willawong FC St George Willawong FC 2-2
Ice Hockey Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/17 10:30 HK Michalovce U20 v PHK Presov U20 4-1
Table Tennis Moscow Liga Pro 08/17 10:30 Daniil Bereznev v Alexander Burdin 8-2
Tennis ITF Women Cuneo 08/17 10:30 Bianca Turati v Caroline Romeo 6-2,6-3
Ice Hockey Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/17 10:30 Almaz U20 Almaz U20 v Krasnaya Armiya U20 Krasnaya Armiya U20 1-2
Soccer Australia Gold Coast League 1 08/17 10:30 Broadbeach FC Broadbeach FC v Runaway Bay Runaway Bay 2-2
Futsal Japan F League 08/17 10:30 Agleymina Hamamatsu Agleymina Hamamatsu v Vasagey Oita Vasagey Oita 1-3
Rugby Union World Series Rugby 08/17 10:25 Western Force v Panasonic Wild Knights Panasonic Wild Knights 50-45
Soccer India Shillong Premier League 08/17 10:21 Sawmer SC v Nangkiew Irat 0-1
Tennis ITF Spain F23 08/17 10:20 Jaume Pla Malfeito v Eduard Esteve Lobato 4-6,4-6
Soccer Kenya Super League 08/17 10:13 Kenya Police FC Kenya Police FC v GFE 105 GFE 105 2-0