Soccer World Club Friendlies 01/16 20:00 Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello v Monagas Monagas 1-2
Soccer Israel Youth League 01/16 12:45 Maccabi Netanya U19 Maccabi Netanya U19 v Beitar Jerusalem U19 Beitar Jerusalem U19 3-1
Basketball NCAAB 01/16 02:00 Davidson Davidson v St Josephs St Josephs 0-0
Badminton Malaysia Masters Women 01/16 01:10 Lu/Hsin Lee v Faizal/Emanuelle Widjaja 17-19
Badminton Malaysia Masters Women 01/16 01:00 Tabeling/Piek v Chopra/Reddy 18-12
Badminton Malaysia Masters Women 01/16 01:00 Chan/Goh v Gicquel/Delrue 16-12
Table Tennis Moscow Liga Pro 01/16 01:00 Igor Kovalev v Igor Minchenkov 9-6
Basketball Argentina La Liga 01/16 01:00 Echague Echague v Obera TC 86-83
Basketball NCAAB 01/16 00:57 NC State NC State v Wake Forest Wake Forest 16-24
Table Tennis Moscow Liga Pro 01/16 00:30 Dmitry Ignatiev v Ivan Soldatov 7-10
Table Tennis Moscow Liga Pro 01/16 00:00 Alexander Skrebnev v Igor Kovalev 9-10
Tennis Australian Open Women WD 01/16 00:00 Chang/Hsu v Christian/Muhammad 1-6,2-6
Tennis Australian Open Women 01/16 00:00 Anett Kontaveit v Aliaksandra Sasnovich 3-6,3-5
Tennis Australian Open MD 01/16 00:00 Gojowczyk/Ramos-Vinolas v Mannarino/Mies 4-6,4-6
Tennis Australian Open Women WD 01/16 00:00 Groenefeld/King v Aoyama/Marozava 4-6,3-6
Tennis Australian Open Women WD 01/16 00:00 Krunic/Zheng v Adamczak/Moore 1-6,4-6
Tennis Australian Open Women 01/16 00:00 Zoe Hives v Caroline Garcia 3-6,3-6
Tennis Australian Open Women 01/16 00:00 Marketa Vondrousova v Petra Martic 4-6,5-6
E-Sports R6 - Pro League 01/15 23:45 INTZ INTZ v ReD DevilS e-Sports 0-0
Tennis ITF M15 Naples MD 01/15 23:45 Rosensteel/Vos v Gomez/Ore 2-6,1-6
Soccer Brazil Sao Paulo Youth Cup 01/15 23:45 Palmeiras U20 Palmeiras U20 v Figueirense U20 Figueirense U20 1-2
Table Tennis Moscow Liga Pro 01/15 23:30 Igor Minchenkov v Dmitry Ignatiev 8-11
Basketball Chile Puento Alto U22 01/15 23:30 Luis Matte Larrain U22 v CB Cuba Chile U22 78-71
Basketball NCAAB 01/15 23:30 Seton Hall Seton Hall v Providence Providence 61-72
Tennis ITF M15 Naples MD 01/15 23:25 Mena/Sorgi v Fallert/Obert 6-3,6-4
Basketball Uruguay Liga 01/15 23:15 Welcome Welcome v Atenas Atenas 100-91
Tennis ITF W25 Petit-Bourg WD 01/15 23:15 Lim/Pigossi v Elbaba/Sanchez 7-5,6-0
Tennis ITF M15 Naples MD 01/15 23:05 Barnett/Tvedt v Reis da Silva/Yamacita 6-7,5-7
Table Tennis Moscow Liga Pro 01/15 23:00 Ivan Soldatov v Igor Kovalev 11-5
Tennis ITF W25 Petit-Bourg 01/15 23:00 Estrella Cabeza Candela v Vladica Babic 2-6,2-6
Tennis ITF M15 Naples MD 01/15 22:40 Bradley/Kirchheimer v Bangoura/Oosterbaan 2-6,6-4,10-8
E-Sports R6 - Pro League 01/15 22:36 Ninjas In Pyjamas Ninjas In Pyjamas v Immortals Immortals 0-0
Table Tennis Moscow Liga Pro 01/15 22:30 Alexander Skrebnev v Igor Minchenkov 5-11
Volleyball Copa Libertadores 01/15 22:30 Sesi SP Sesi SP v Libertad Burgi Voley 24-20
Tennis ITF W25 Petit-Bourg WD 01/15 22:08 Codino/Leduc v Cako/Kostic 0-6,1-6
Table Tennis Moscow Liga Pro 01/15 22:00 Igor Kovalev v Dmitry Ignatiev 8-11
Basketball Chile Puento Alto U22 01/15 22:00 CD Espanol de Talca U22 v CD Univ. Catolica U22 69-70
Volleyball Brazil Cup 01/15 22:00 Sada Cruzeiro Sada Cruzeiro v Itapetininga Itapetininga 22-14
Tennis ITF M15 Naples MD 01/15 21:30 Alvarez/Ram-Harel v Lama/Tabilo 3-6,2-6
Table Tennis Moscow Liga Pro 01/15 21:30 Ivan Soldatov v Alexander Skrebnev 10-8
Soccer Brazil Sao Paulo Youth Cup 01/15 21:30 Mirassol U20 Mirassol U20 v Sao Paulo U20 Sao Paulo U20 0-3
Tennis ITF W25 Petit-Bourg 01/15 21:30 Mai Hontama v Sofia Shapatava 4-6,6-2,5-7
Volleyball Brazil SuperLiga Women 01/15 21:30 Barueri Women v Minas Women Minas Women 3-2
Soccer World Club Friendlies 01/15 21:26 Monagas Monagas v Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 2-1
E-Sports R6 - Pro League 01/15 21:25 FaZe Clan v Team Liquid Team Liquid 0-0
Tennis ITF M15 Naples MD 01/15 21:20 Escobar/Sakamoto v Dubinski/Tybar 5-7,6-1,7-10
Soccer El Salvador Cup 01/15 21:15 Jocoro FC Jocoro FC v CD Cacahuatique 2-0
Futsal Spain Regional Tuesday 01/15 21:11 CSC Futsal B v Esportiu Martorell 7-2
Futsal Spain Regional Tuesday 01/15 21:05 AXN Futsal A v Montseny B 6-7
Futsal Spain Regional Tuesday 01/15 21:01 Icaria CET 10 A v Estel Vallseca A 2-1
Volleyball Copa Libertadores 01/15 21:00 Funvic Taubate Funvic Taubate v UPCN Voley UPCN Voley 26-26
Basketball Brazil NBB 01/15 21:00 Brasilia Brasilia v Mogi das Cruzes Mogi das Cruzes 76-80
Soccer Portugal Cup 01/15 20:45 Guimaraes Guimaraes v Benfica Benfica 0-1
Tennis ITF W25 Daytona Beach WD 01/15 20:35 Baptiste/Bektas v Tchakarova/Tchakarova 6-0,6-4
Table Tennis Moscow Liga Pro 01/15 20:30 Vasily Dedov v Alexander Korotkov 4-8
Basketball Chile Puento Alto U22 01/15 20:30 Colegio Los Leones U22 v Universidad Central de Chile U22 74-41
Ice Hockey IIHF U20 World Champs Div 3 01/15 20:30 Australia U20 Australia U20 v Turkey U20 Turkey U20 5-3
Basketball Italy Regional U20 01/15 20:30 Gerardiana U20 Gerardiana U20 v Garegnano 1976 U20 70-71
Soccer Spain Copa del Rey 01/15 20:30 Valencia Valencia v Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 3-0
Volleyball Italy Regional Division Women 01/15 20:15 Societa Plurisportiva Baita Women v San Massimiliano Kolbe Blu Women 23-17
Tennis Challenger Koblenz 01/15 20:15 Zsombor Piros v Scott Griekspoor 4-6,6-0,6-2
Table Tennis Moscow Liga Pro 01/15 20:14 Dmitri Popov v Pavel Perov 9-5
Tennis ITF W25 Petit-Bourg 01/15 20:10 Lucrezia Stefanini v Quinn Gleason 5-7,6-3,0-6
Soccer Iceland Pre-Season Cup 01/15 20:07 Stjarnan Stjarnan v FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur 0-0
E-Sports R6 - Pro League 01/15 20:00 paiN Gaming paiN Gaming v Black Dragons 0-0
Volleyball Poland Uni League 01/15 20:00 AZS WUM Warszawa v Uniwersytet Warszawa 2 20-23
Volleyball Serbia Regional Liga U19 Women 01/15 20:00 Lucky Star U19 Women v Partizan U19 Women 21-23
Volleyball Serbia Regional Liga U19 Women 01/15 20:00 Kralj U19 Women v Beograd U19 Women 11-24
Soccer World Club Friendlies 01/15 20:00 Mineros Mineros v Aragua Aragua 1-1
Soccer England FA Cup 01/15 20:00 Stoke Stoke v Shrewsbury Shrewsbury 2-3
Basketball Euro Cup 01/15 20:00 Unicaja Malaga Unicaja Malaga v Limoges Limoges 79-72
Tennis ITF W25 Daytona Beach WD 01/15 19:55 Chirico/McNally v Benoit/Burillo Escorihuela 6-4,6-2
Soccer England Southern League Division One 01/15 19:51 Bedford Town Bedford Town v Aylesbury FC 1-0
Soccer England Isthmian Cup 01/15 19:48 Enfield Town Enfield Town v Burgess Hill Town Burgess Hill Town 4-1
Soccer England County Cup 01/15 19:47 Kidsgrove Ath Kidsgrove Ath v Tamworth Tamworth 6-0
Soccer England Southern League Division One 01/15 19:47 Bromsgrove v Didcot Town Didcot Town 3-1
Soccer England County Cup 01/15 19:47 Hungerford Town Hungerford Town v Slough Slough 1-2
Soccer England Southern League Division One 01/15 19:46 Welwyn Garden City v Sutton Coldfield Sutton Coldfield 1-1
Soccer England County Cup 01/15 19:46 Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley v Brentford B Brentford B 2-2
Soccer England Isthmian Cup 01/15 19:45 Bracknell Town v Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta 4-1
Soccer England Southern Premier League South 01/15 19:45 Poole Town Poole Town v Swindon Supermarine Swindon Supermarine 2-5
Soccer England County Cup 01/15 19:45 Macclesfield Macclesfield v Runcorn Town Runcorn Town 0-1
Soccer Northern Ireland Premier Intermediate League 01/15 19:45 Annagh United Annagh United v Newington YC Newington YC 6-1
Soccer Europe Friendlies 01/15 19:45 Finn Harps Finn Harps v Galway United Galway United 2-0
Soccer England FA Trophy 01/15 19:45 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors v Halifax Halifax 1-0
Soccer England FA Trophy 01/15 19:45 Weymouth Weymouth v Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United 1-3
Soccer England Southern Premier League Central 01/15 19:45 Stratford Town Stratford Town v Hitchin Hitchin 2-0
Soccer England FA Cup 01/15 19:45 Luton Luton v Sheff Wed Sheff Wed 0-1
Soccer England FA Cup 01/15 19:45 Blackburn Blackburn v Newcastle Newcastle 2-4
Soccer England League 2 01/15 19:45 Mansfield Mansfield v Crawley Town Crawley Town 1-0
Soccer England National League 01/15 19:45 Maidstone Utd Maidstone Utd v Maidenhead Utd Maidenhead Utd 2-4
Soccer England Isthmian Premier Division 01/15 19:45 Worthing Worthing v Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers 1-4
Soccer England Southern Premier League South 01/15 19:45 Walton Casuals Walton Casuals v Beaconsfield Beaconsfield 1-1
Soccer England Southern Premier League South 01/15 19:45 Dorchester Dorchester v Farnborough Farnborough 0-6
Soccer England Southern Premier League Central 01/15 19:45 Kettering Kettering v Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town 2-3
Handball World Championships 01/15 19:45 Austria Austria v Denmark Denmark 17-28
Tennis ITF M15 Naples 01/15 19:35 Joao Pedro Sorgi v Alejandro Gomez 6-4,2-6,5-7
Table Tennis Hungarian Open 01/15 19:30 Can Akkuzu Can Akkuzu v Diogo Chen Diogo Chen 4-3
Table Tennis Hungarian Open 01/15 19:30 Jingkun Liang Jingkun Liang v Stephane Ouaiche Stephane Ouaiche 10-8
Table Tennis Hungarian Open 01/15 19:30 Tobias Hippler Tobias Hippler v Harmeet Desai Harmeet Desai 8-8