Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
03/29 10:00 |
Liverpool (Leonardo) Esports v Man Utd (Palas) Esports
|
|
2-2
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
03/29 10:00 |
Dmytro Yurkov v Serhii Balabei
|
|
3-0
|
|
Handball |
Hungary NB1/B |
03/29 10:00 |
Vecses v Budai Farkasok
|
|
25-22
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women |
03/29 10:00 |
Yi-Ju Wang v Lara Opeka
|
|
3-1
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women |
03/29 10:00 |
Yi-Hua Huang v Hsing-Yin Liu
|
|
3-1
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Saint Dizier |
03/29 10:00 |
Raphael Collignon v Alexis Gautier
|
|
7-6,7-5
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 5 Ligy |
03/29 10:00 |
MS Brno v SK Olympia Rajecko
|
|
0-1
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Heraklion MD |
03/29 10:00 |
Antonopoulos/Neos v Sakellaridis/Sakellaridis
|
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Girona |
03/29 10:00 |
Javier Barranco Cosano v Radu Albot
|
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
03/29 10:00 |
Maksym Baday v Dmytro Prylepa
|
|
3-2
|
|
Football |
Ethiopia Higher League |
03/29 10:00 |
Bishoftu Ketema v Boditi Ketema
|
|
View
|
|
Basketball |
Israel National League |
03/29 10:00 |
Galil Gilboa v Elitzur Ashkelon
|
|
66-61
|
|
Basketball |
Romania Liga 1 |
03/29 10:00 |
Csm Targu Jiu 2 v CSO 2 Voluntari
|
|
86-111
|
|
Basketball |
Romania Liga 1 |
03/29 10:00 |
CS Universitar Ploiesti v Politehnica Iasi
|
|
57-84
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Champions Incheon Women |
03/29 10:00 |
Mima Ito v Jihee Jeon
|
|
2-3
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 3 |
03/29 10:00 |
Shonan United BC v Gifu Swoops
|
|
78-74
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 3 |
03/29 10:00 |
Tokyo Hachioji Trains v Tokyo United BC
|
|
73-83
|
|
Volleyball |
Kazakhstan National League |
03/29 10:00 |
Yesil SK v VC Atyrau
|
|
3-0
|
|
Football |
Bhutan Premier League Qualifiers |
03/29 10:00 |
Southern City v Thimphu Raven FC
|
|
4-0
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 4 |
03/29 10:00 |
Ancona U19 v AZ Picerno ASD U19
|
|
8-0
|
|
Esports |
R6 - South Korea League |
03/29 10:00 |
BlossoM v FearX
|
|
0-0
|
|
Volleyball |
Korea KOVO |
03/29 10:00 |
Korean Air Jumbos v Ansan OK Financial Group
|
|
3-1
|
|
Football |
South Korea Women K League |
03/29 10:00 |
Seoul Amazones Women v Gyeongju Women
|
|
1-3
|
|
Football |
South Korea Women K League |
03/29 10:00 |
Suwon FMC Women v Changnyeong Women
|
|
3-0
|
|
Football |
South Korea Women K League |
03/29 10:00 |
Hwacheon KSPO Women v Sejong Sportstoto Women
|
|
1-1
|
|
Football |
Russia Youth Championship |
03/29 10:00 |
Fakel Voronezh U19 v Dynamo Moscow U19
|
|
Postponed
|
|
Football |
Russia Youth Championship |
03/29 10:00 |
FC Nizhny Novgorod U19 v Rostov U19
|
|
1-2
|
|
Football |
Japan J-League |
03/29 10:00 |
Tokyo Verdy v Kyoto Sanga FC
|
|
2-2
|
|
Football |
Ukraine Persha Liga |
03/29 10:00 |
FSC Mariupol v Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
|
|
1-1
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
03/29 10:00 |
SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou v FC Spartak Velka Bites
|
|
4-2
|
|
Basketball |
Korea KBL |
03/29 10:00 |
KCC Egis v Mobis Phoebus
|
|
110-103
|
|
Basketball |
Israel National League |
03/29 10:00 |
Galil Gilboa v Elitzur Ashkelon
|
|
66-61
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 2 |
03/29 10:00 |
Ehime Orange Vikings v Rising Zephyr Fukuoka
|
|
81-90
|
|
Football |
Israel Liga Alef South |
03/29 10:00 |
Ironi Modiin v AS Nordia Jerusalem
|
|
2-0
|
|
Football |
Ukraine Youth League |
03/29 10:00 |
FC Minaj U19 v PFC Oleksandria U19
|
|
2-3
|
|
Football |
Ukraine Youth League |
03/29 10:00 |
Veres U19 v FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19
|
|
0-1
|
|
Football |
Ukraine Youth League |
03/29 10:00 |
Polissya Zhytomyr U19 v Chernomorets Odessa U19
|
|
3-1
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Mandurah |
03/29 09:59 |
Mandurah v
|
|
View
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
03/29 09:58 |
Napoli (Upcake22) Esports v Dortmund (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
|
|
1-2
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
03/29 09:58 |
Man Utd (sane4ek8) Esports v Arsenal (KraftVK) Esports
|
|
2-2
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
03/29 09:55 |
Kalle Kask v Yuto Kobayashi
|
|
2-3
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
03/29 09:55 |
Maksim Baranov v Volodymyr Korobko
|
|
3-2
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women |
03/29 09:55 |
Andrea Todorovic v Rachel Moret
|
|
0-3
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
03/29 09:55 |
Petr Vanek v Tomas Cafourek
|
|
2-3
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Geelong |
03/29 09:55 |
Geelong v
|
|
View
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
03/29 09:54 |
AC Milan (nikkitta) Esports v Sevilla (Koftovsky) Esports
|
|
3-2
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
03/29 09:54 |
Inter (Senior) Esports v Galatasaray (Wboy) Esports
|
|
2-2
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
03/29 09:50 |
Kiril Yurchenko v Anton Molochko
|
|
3-1
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
03/29 09:50 |
Adrian Spychala v Grzegorz Felkel
|
|
0-3
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
03/29 09:50 |
Clara Vlasselaer v Martina Colmegna
|
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
03/29 09:50 |
Patrik Klos v Josef Braun
|
|
3-2
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
03/29 09:50 |
David Nosek v Simon Matousch
|
|
2-3
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
03/29 09:50 |
Daria Egorova v Helena Buchwald
|
|
1-6,6-4,5-7
|
|
Table Tennis |
Challenger Series TT |
03/29 09:50 |
Akito Itagaki v Diego Piguave
|
|
2-3
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
03/29 09:46 |
Arsenal (KraftVK) Esports v Atletico Madrid (fearggwp) Esports
|
|
2-3
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
03/29 09:46 |
Dortmund (Flewless_phoenix) Esports v Man Utd (sane4ek8) Esports
|
|
2-2
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
03/29 09:46 |
MEM Grizzlies (TYCOON) Esports v BOS Celtics (SILVER) Esports
|
|
62-72
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
03/29 09:45 |
Arsenal (Dennis) Esports v Dortmund (Mars) Esports
|
|
3-2
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
03/29 09:45 |
Barcelona (Socrates) Esports v Lazio (Furious) Esports
|
|
1-4
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
03/29 09:45 |
PSG (Pontiac) Esports v Inter (Punisher) Esports
|
|
6-5
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
03/29 09:45 |
Bayern (Gorilla) Esports v Man City (Cruise) Esports
|
|
0-1
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
03/29 09:45 |
Man City (Walter) Esports v Man Utd (Palas) Esports
|
|
2-1
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
03/29 09:45 |
Liverpool (Leonardo) Esports v Tottenham (Bruno) Esports
|
|
1-3
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women |
03/29 09:45 |
Sara Tokic v Asuka Sasao
|
|
0-3
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
03/29 09:45 |
Dominik Horak v David Skulina
|
|
2-3
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
03/29 09:45 |
Miroslav Horejsi v Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
|
3-0
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
03/29 09:45 |
Chantal Sauvant v Beatrice Ricci
|
|
4-6,6-3,2-6
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
03/29 09:42 |
Galatasaray (Wboy) Esports v Newcastle (lion) Esports
|
|
3-4
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
03/29 09:42 |
Sevilla (Koftovsky) Esports v Inter (Senior) Esports
|
|
2-2
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Hobart |
03/29 09:42 |
Hobart v
|
|
View
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
03/29 09:40 |
Gregorio Cascales v Jose Cano
|
|
1-3
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women |
03/29 09:40 |
Yu-Jhun Li v Ioana Singeorzan
|
|
3-1
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Mandurah |
03/29 09:39 |
Mandurah v
|
|
View
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
03/29 09:36 |
CLE Cavaliers (THA KID) Esports v DAL Mavericks (SPEED) Esports
|
|
65-71
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
03/29 09:35 |
Maciej Kolek v Blazej Warpas
|
|
0-3
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup Women |
03/29 09:35 |
Mariia Volosianska v Anastasia Degteva
|
|
3-1
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Heraklion |
03/29 09:35 |
Jacob Bradshaw v Aleksandre Bakshi
|
|
5-7,6-1,6-4
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
03/29 09:35 |
Vladyslav Stukalov v Kostiantyn Klymenko
|
|
2-3
|
|
Horse Racing |
JPN Nagoya |
03/29 09:35 |
Nagoya v
|
|
View
|
|
Horse Racing |
KOR Busan |
03/29 09:35 |
Busan v
|
|
View
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Cranbourne |
03/29 09:35 |
Cranbourne v
|
|
View
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
03/29 09:34 |
Man Utd (sane4ek8) Esports v Napoli (Upcake22) Esports
|
|
2-0
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
03/29 09:34 |
Atletico Madrid (fearggwp) Esports v Dortmund (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
|
|
2-0
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Geelong |
03/29 09:32 |
Geelong v
|
|
View
|
|
Football |
India U21 Development League |
03/29 09:30 |
Jamshedpur FC U21 v East Bengal FC U21
|
|
2-2
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
03/29 09:30 |
Lazio (Furious) Esports v FC Porto (Raul) Esports
|
|
6-1
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
03/29 09:30 |
Barcelona (Socrates) Esports v Dortmund (Mars) Esports
|
|
0-2
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
03/29 09:30 |
Karol Guzy v Ryszard Partyka
|
|
2-3
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
03/29 09:30 |
Inter (Senior) Esports v AC Milan (nikkitta) Esports
|
|
1-2
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
03/29 09:30 |
Newcastle (lion) Esports v Sevilla (Koftovsky) Esports
|
|
2-3
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
03/29 09:30 |
Real Madrid (Jack) Esports v Inter (Punisher) Esports
|
|
4-4
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
03/29 09:30 |
Bayern (Gorilla) Esports v PSG (Pontiac) Esports
|
|
7-5
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
03/29 09:30 |
Dmytro Yurkov v Vadim Komar
|
|
2-3
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
03/29 09:30 |
Arsenal (Rafaelo) Esports v Tottenham (Bruno) Esports
|
|
1-2
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
03/29 09:30 |
Liverpool (Leonardo) Esports v Man City (Walter) Esports
|
|
3-1
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women |
03/29 09:30 |
Adina Diaconu v Karoline Mischek
|
|
3-2
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Tarragona |
03/29 09:30 |
Ignacio Buse v Miguel Damas
|
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Tarragona |
03/29 09:30 |
Marko Topo v Martin Krumich
|
|
6-4,2-6,6-4
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 5 Ligy |
03/29 09:30 |
FC Svratka Brno v FC Dosta Bystrc-Kninicky
|
|
1-1
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Terrassa |
03/29 09:30 |
Hanne Vandewinkel v Nahia Berecoechea
|
|
4-6,7-6,6-0
|
|