Challenger Orleans

DateRHome v Away-
09/30 13:45 29 [193] Antoine Hoang v Aljaz Bedene [78] 6-4,1-6,6-7
09/29 15:20 28 [193] Antoine Hoang v Luca Vanni [167] 6-2,7-6
09/29 13:45 28 [215] Kenny de Schepper v Aljaz Bedene [78] 1-6,6-7
09/28 18:35 27 [167] Luca Vanni v Tallon Griekspoor [196] 6-3,6-4
09/28 16:30 27 [148] Sergiy Stakhovsky v Aljaz Bedene [78] 6-7,4-6
09/28 15:10 27 [193] Antoine Hoang v Daniel Brands [199] 6-3,6-1
09/28 12:50 27 [215] Kenny de Schepper v Elias Ymer [132] 7-6,7-5
09/27 17:40 26 [158] Constant Lestienne v Aljaz Bedene [78] 4-6,6-3,3-6
09/27 16:00 26 [196] Tallon Griekspoor v Corentin Moutet [107] 6-4,6-3
09/27 14:35 26 [152] Gregoire Barrere v Antoine Hoang [193] 3-6,3-6
09/27 13:00 26 [179] Alexey Vatutin v Luca Vanni [167] 3-6,4-6
09/27 11:10 26 [215] Kenny de Schepper v Emil Ruusuvuori [388] 6-4,7-6
09/27 09:00 26 [132] Elias Ymer v Lorenzo Sonego [89] 7-6,6-3
09/26 20:45 26 [146] Quentin Halys v Sergiy Stakhovsky [148] 5-7,6-3,6-7
09/26 19:00 26 [199] Daniel Brands v Ugo Humbert [110] 6-2,3-6,6-3
09/26 17:30 25 [196] Tallon Griekspoor v Nicolas Mahut [161] 6-3,6-4
09/26 15:30 25 [481] Arthur Rinderknech v Gregoire Barrere [152] 6-2,3-6,2-6
09/26 13:45 25 [80] Hugo Nys v Elias Ymer [132] 2-6,6-7
09/26 11:15 25 Antoine Hoang v Antoine C Chauvinc 6-4,2-6,6-2
09/26 09:00 25 [432] Tobias Simon v Lorenzo Sonego [89] 3-6,7-6,3-6
09/26 08:00 25 Matthias Bachinger v Lorenzo Sonego Cancelled
09/25 20:40 25 [194] Oscar Otte v Corentin Moutet [107] 6-7,7-6,4-6
09/25 18:25 25 [167] Luca Vanni v Norbert Gombos [182] 3-6,6-3,7-6
09/25 16:00 25 [272] Maxime Janvier v Ugo Humbert [110] 4-6,7-6,4-6
09/25 14:15 25 [388] Emil Ruusuvuori v Zdenek Kolar [228] 6-3,6-3
09/25 12:30 25 [468] Tak Khunn Wang v Sergiy Stakhovsky [148] 5-7,6-7
09/25 10:40 25 [158] Constant Lestienne v Tim Van Rijthoven [470] 7-6,6-1
09/25 09:00 25 [112] Yannick Maden v Kenny de Schepper [215] 0-6,4-6
09/25 08:00 25 Jo-Wilfried Tsonga v Gregoire Barrere Cancelled
09/24 18:50 25 Mats Moraing v Elias Ymer Cancelled