Challenger Ningbo

DateRHome v Away-
10/21 05:30 29 [170] Prajnesh Gunneswaran v Thomas Fabbiano [131] 6-7,6-4,3-6
10/20 06:25 28 [131] Thomas Fabbiano v Radu Albot [98] 6-1,6-3
10/20 05:00 28 [161] Miomir Kecmanovic v Prajnesh Gunneswaran [170] 2-6,2-6
10/19 06:40 27 [173] Tatsuma Ito v Radu Albot [98] 5-7,4-6
10/19 04:30 27 [243] Federico Gaio v Thomas Fabbiano [131] 6-1,4-6,4-6
10/19 03:00 27 [291] Yunseong Chung v Prajnesh Gunneswaran [170] 2-6,1-6
10/19 03:00 27 [487] Viktor Durasovic v Miomir Kecmanovic [161] 2-6,4-6
10/18 06:25 26 [307] Renta Tokuda v Radu Albot [98] 4-6,6-7
10/18 04:30 26 [187] Hiroki Moriya v Thomas Fabbiano [131] 4-6,4-6
10/18 03:00 26 [173] Tatsuma Ito v Rigele Te [413] 6-4,6-4
10/18 03:00 26 [184] Go Soeda v Federico Gaio [243] 4-6,6-7
10/17 05:15 26 [291] Yunseong Chung v Yosuke Watanuki [220] 2-6,7-6,6-3
10/17 03:00 26 [88] Hubert Hurkacz v Viktor Durasovic [487] 6-7,4-6
10/17 03:00 26 [280] Alejandro D-Fokina v Miomir Kecmanovic [161] 6-4,3-6,4-6
10/17 03:00 26 [253] Zhe Li v Prajnesh Gunneswaran [170] 3-6,6-2,6-7
10/16 10:00 25 [173] Tatsuma Ito v Yusuke Takahashi [451] 7-6,6-3
10/16 09:40 25 [307] Renta Tokuda v Saketh Myneni [326] 6-3,6-2
10/16 09:15 25 [214] Ze Zhang v Rigele Te [413] 1-6,2-6
10/16 08:40 25 [236] Fajing Sun v Radu Albot [98] 4-6,3-6
10/16 08:20 25 [243] Federico Gaio v Kimmer Coppejans [211] 6-3,2-6,6-4
10/16 07:50 25 [187] Hiroki Moriya v Di Wu [342] 6-4,6-4
10/16 07:15 25 Enrique Lopez-Perez v Go Soeda 6-7,6-3,6-7
10/16 06:00 25 [487] Viktor Durasovic v Yibing Wu [332] 6-4,7-5
10/16 06:00 25 [312] Sumit Nagal v Thomas Fabbiano [131] 6-4,4-6,2-6
10/16 06:00 25 Yecong He v Miomir Kecmanovic 1-6,4-6
10/15 06:25 25 [266] Liam Broady v Yosuke Watanuki [220] 2-6,5-7
10/15 05:50 25 [271] Tsung-Hua Yang v Alejandro D-Fokina [280] 3-6,5-7
10/15 04:25 25 Hubert Hurkacz v Zihao Xia 6-3,7-6
10/15 04:05 25 [127] Ramkumar Ramanathan v Yunseong Chung [294] 6-1,6-7,6-7
10/15 04:00 25 [198] Mohamed Safwat v Prajnesh Gunneswaran [169] 6-7,2-6