Argentina Buenos Aires CPM U19

DateRHome v Away-
03/24 22:00 - Union Vecinal de La Plata U19 v Ciudad de Saladillo U19 64-60
03/24 22:00 - Ciudad de Campana U19 v Club SoMiSA de San Nicolas U19 79-50
03/24 21:58 - Central Buenos Aires Zarate U19 v Club Gimnasia y Esgrima de Pergamino U19 82-102
03/24 21:30 - Universal de La Plata U19 v Club Atletico Platense de La Plata U19 58-57
03/24 21:00 - Deportivo Colon de Chivilcoy U19 v Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata U19 52-72
03/24 20:00 - Racing AC de Olavarria U19 v Sporting Club de Mar del Plata U19 69-50
03/24 20:00 - Argentino Junior de Tres Arroyos U19 v Kimberley de Mar del Plata U19 76-81
03/24 19:59 - Independiente Zarate U19 v Club Atenas de La Plata U19 78-59
03/24 19:19 - Club Sportivo Escobar U19 v Belgrano de San Nicolas U19 14-4
03/23 22:30 - Instituto Albert Einstein U19 v Argentino de Bahia Blanca U19 0-0
03/23 22:30 - Penarol de Mar del Plata U19 v Bahiense del Norte de Bahia Blanca U19 52-63
03/23 22:15 - 9 de Julio de Bahia Blanca U19 v Atletico Union de Mar del Plata U19 65-64
03/23 22:00 - Club Nautico Zarate U19 v Club SoMiSA de San Nicolas U19 84-56
03/23 20:00 - CA Quilmes de Mar del Plata U19 v Estudiantes de Olavarria U19 72-78
03/17 20:00 - Regatas de San Nicolas U19 v Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata U19 53-92
03/17 19:00 - Club Atletico Platense de La Plata U19 v Ciudad de Campana U19 64-77
03/16 22:30 - Atletico Union de Mar del Plata U19 v Racing AC de Olavarria U19 63-60
03/16 22:00 - Bahiense del Norte de Bahia Blanca U19 v CA Quilmes de Mar del Plata U19 71-67
03/16 22:00 - Argentino de Bahia Blanca U19 v 9 de Julio de Bahia Blanca U19 71-93
03/16 21:50 - Ciudad de Saladillo U19 v Club Nautico Zarate U19 71-74
03/16 17:30 - Club Gimnasia y Esgrima de Pergamino U19 v Club SoMiSA de San Nicolas U19 81-86
03/15 11:43 - Kimberley de Mar del Plata U19 v Penarol de Mar del Plata U19 73-71
03/14 23:00 - Club Atenas de La Plata U19 v Club Union Vecinal de La Plata U19 61-58
07/15 14:00 - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata U19 v Atletico Pacifico de Bahia Blanca U19 82-59
07/15 14:00 - Ciudad de Saladillo U19 v Penarol de Mar del Plata U19 76-68
07/15 14:00 - Argentino de Pergamino U19 v Club Atletico Quilmes de Mar del Plata U19 83-68
07/14 22:30 - Ciudad de Saladillo U19 v Penarol de Mar del Plata U19 57-74
07/14 22:00 - Atletico Union de Mar del Plata U19 v 9 de Julio de Bahia Blanca U19 82-76
07/14 20:00 - Gimnasia y Escrima La Plata U19 v Atletico Pacifico de Bahia Blanca U19 86-90
07/14 20:00 - Argentino de Pergamino U19 v Club Atletico Quilmes de Mar del Plata U19 88-51