Challenger Ismaning

DateRHome v Away-
10/22 13:00 - [265] Lorenzo Sonego v Yannick Hanfmann [132] 4-6,6-3,5-7
10/21 13:45 - [301] Matteo Donati v Lorenzo Sonego [265] 6-7,4-6
10/21 11:30 - [132] Yannick Hanfmann v Dustin Brown [123] 6-7,6-3,7-5
10/20 16:50 - [325] Tristan Lamasine v Yannick Hanfmann [132] 1-6,2-6
10/20 15:25 - [407] Hubert Hurkacz v Dustin Brown [123] 4-6,3-6
10/20 13:45 - [301] Matteo Donati v Salvatore Caruso [174] 7-5,6-3
10/20 11:30 - [293] Daniel Masur v Lorenzo Sonego [265] 6-3,4-6,4-6
10/19 17:35 - Tobias Simon v Dustin Brown 4-6,7-6,6-7
10/19 15:00 - [343] Tim Puetz v Salvatore Caruso [174] 4-6,6-4,6-7
10/19 11:40 - [301] Matteo Donati v Pedro Martinez [262] 6-1,7-6
10/19 10:00 - [195] Matthias Bachinger v Hubert Hurkacz [407] Retired
10/18 18:15 - [248] Jeremy Jahn v Yannick Hanfmann [132] 6-7,6-4,3-6
10/18 16:10 - [327] Bernabe Zapata Miralles v Lorenzo Sonego [265] 3-6,6-4,3-6
10/18 15:45 - Shalva Dzhanashia v Daniel Masur 2-6,3-6
10/18 13:20 - Igor Sijsling v Tristan Lamasine 6-4,1-6,6-7
10/18 12:45 - Mats Rosenkranz v Matteo Donati 3-6,2-6
10/18 11:25 - [343] Tim Puetz v Kevin Krawietz [363] 6-3,3-6,6-4
10/18 09:30 - [272] Matteo Viola v Salvatore Caruso [174] 4-6,6-7
10/18 09:30 - Pedro Martinez v Rudolf Molleker 3-6,6-3,6-4
10/18 08:00 - Maximilian Marterer v Matteo Donati Cancelled
10/17 16:00 - [259] Mats Moraing v Dustin Brown [123] 7-6,6-7,1-6
10/17 14:45 - [254] Marek Jaloviec v Yannick Hanfmann [132] Retired
10/17 14:20 - [265] Lorenzo Sonego v Daniel Altmaier [226] 7-6,6-4
10/17 13:25 - [195] Matthias Bachinger v Yannick Vandenbulcke [386] 6-2,6-0
10/17 12:05 - Tobias Simon v Marc-Andrea Huesler 6-3,4-6,7-6
10/17 11:35 - Oscar Otte v Andreas Haider-Maurer Cancelled
10/17 11:30 - Shalva Dzhanashia v Andreas Haider-Maurer 6-3,5-4
10/17 10:00 - [407] Hubert Hurkacz v Nicola Kuhn [228] 6-3,7-5
10/17 09:50 - [248] Jeremy Jahn v Laurynas Grigelis [277] 7-6,3-6,7-6
10/17 08:30 - [208] Volodymyr Uzhylovskyi v Tristan Lamasine [325] Retired