Poland Junior Champs Women

DateRHome v Away-
02/11 13:00 - Budowlani Lodz U20 Women v LKS Lodz U20 Women 22-18
02/11 10:00 - Tomaszow Mazowiecki U20 Women v MUKS SP 64 Lodz U20 Women 23-19
02/10 18:00 - SPS Volley Pila I U20 Women v UKS ZSMS Poznan U20 Women 5-12
02/10 17:30 - ANBUD MKS Bedzin U20 Women v UKS Sokol 43 Katowice U20 Women 15-23
02/10 12:30 - SMS ZAPN Zywiec U20 Women v MKS Dabrowa Gornicza U20 Women 12-18
02/10 12:00 - Legionovia Legionowo U20 Women v Wola Warszawa U20 Women 23-18
02/10 11:00 - AWF Wroclaw U20 Women v Volley Wroclaw 1 U20 Women 11-18
02/10 10:00 - Atena Warszawa U20 Women v Legionovia Legionowo II U20 Women 24-25
02/10 10:00 - SPS Volley Pila I U20 Women v Energetyk Poznan U20 Women 13-23
02/10 09:49 - SPS Volley Pila II U20 Women v Energetyk Poznan U20 Women 22-22
02/10 09:47 - MKS Dabrowa Gornicza II U20 Women v BKS Bielsko-Biala U20 Women 14-9
02/10 08:00 - SPS Volley Pila II U20 Women v UKS ZSMS Poznan U20 Women 23-14
02/09 17:00 - Energetyk Poznan U20 Women v UKS ZSMS Poznan U20 Women 19-13
02/09 16:30 - SMS ZAPN Zywiec U20 Women v MKS Dabrowa Gornicza II U20 Women 15-15
02/09 16:00 - Elite Volley U20 Women v SETBOL Oswiecim U20 Women 15-15
02/09 16:00 - Wola Warszawa U20 Women v Legionovia Legionowo II U20 Women 7-7
02/09 15:01 - Wisla Krakow U20 Women v MKS MOS Wieliczka U20 Women 24-22
02/09 14:00 - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biala U20 Women v MKS Dabrowa Gornicza U20 Women 9-19
02/09 14:00 - SPS Volley Pila I Women v SPS Volley Pila II Women 14-20
02/09 14:00 - Legionovia Legionowo U20 Women v Atena Warszawa U20 Women 4-6
02/09 11:30 - UKS Sokol 43 Katowice U20 Women v MKS Sosnowiec Women 7-5
02/09 09:00 - KPKS Halemba U20 Women v ANBUD MKS Bedzin U20 Women 24-13
02/09 08:00 - SETBOL Oswiecim U20 Women v MKS MOS Wieliczka U20 Women 26-24
02/08 17:30 - ANBUD MKS Bedzin U20 Women v Plomien Sosnowiec U20 Women 11-20
02/08 17:00 - Rumia U20 Women v Gedania Gdansk U20 Women 19-21
02/08 16:30 - Wisla Krakow U20 Women v Elite Volley U20 Women 16-22
02/08 16:00 - Wola Warszawa U20 Women v Atena Warszawa U20 Women 11-8
02/08 15:00 - Braniewo U20 Women v Gdynska Akademia U20 Women 22-20
02/08 15:00 - KPKS Halemba U20 Women v UKS Sokol 43 Katowice U20 Women 13-11
02/08 14:30 - STS Sandecja Nowy Sacz U20 Women v UKS Jedynka Tarnow U20 Women 24-21