09/20 08:00 Indonesia Liga 1 - Bhayangkara Surabaya United v Pusamania Borneo View
09/20 08:00 Philippines PFL - Davao Aguilas FC v Ceres FC View
09/20 08:00 Russia Division 2 - Smena Komsomolsk v FC Irtysh Omsk View
09/20 08:00 Philippines PFL - Global FC v Stallions FC View
09/20 09:30 Australia FFA Cup - Blacktown City v Western Sydney Wanderers View
09/20 09:30 Australia FFA Cup - Gold Coast City FC v South Melbourne View
09/20 10:00 Japan Cup - Urawa Red Diamonds v Kashima Antlers View
09/20 10:00 Japan Cup - Kawasaki Frontale v Shimizu S-Pulse View
09/20 10:00 Japan Cup - Cerezo Osaka v Nagoya Grampus View
09/20 10:00 Japan Cup - Parceiro Nagano v Jubilo Iwata View
09/20 10:00 South Korea K-League Classic - Jeonnam Dragons v Incheon Utd View
09/20 10:00 Turkey Cup - Inegolspor v Yeni Malatyaspor View
09/20 10:00 South Korea K-League Classic - Gwangju FC v FC Seoul View
09/20 10:00 South Korea K-League Classic - Jeonbuk Motors v Sangju Sangmu View
09/20 10:00 Japan Cup - Gamba Osaka v Kashiwa Reysol View
09/20 10:00 Japan Cup - Yokohama F-Marinos v Sanfrecce Hiroshima View
09/20 10:00 Japan Cup - Matsumoto Y FC v Vissel Kobe View
09/20 10:00 Japan Cup - Tsukuba Univ v Omiya Ardija View
09/20 10:30 South Korea K-League Classic - Suwon Bluewings v Jeju Utd View
09/20 10:30 South Korea K-League Classic - Pohang Steelers v Gangwon FC View
09/20 10:30 South Korea K-League Classic - Ulsan Hyundai v Daegu FC View
09/20 10:45 Thailand Premier League - Port FC v Chonburi View
09/20 10:45 Thailand Premier League - Super Power Samut Prakan v Suphanburi FC View
09/20 11:00 Thailand Premier League - Nakhon Ratchasima v Navy FC View
09/20 11:00 Philippines PFL - Global FC v Stallions FC View
09/20 11:00 Slovenia Cup - NS Drava Ptuj v NK Celje View
09/20 11:00 Thailand Division 2 - Songkhla United v Army United FC View
09/20 11:30 Indonesia Liga 1 - Mitra Kukar v Arema Cronus View
09/20 11:30 Turkey Cup - Batman Petrolspor v Goztepe View
09/20 12:00 Thailand Division 2 - Prachuap FC v Samut Songkhram View
09/20 12:00 Thailand Division 2 - Air Force Central v Chainat FC View
09/20 12:00 Kazakhstan Premier League - Akzhayik Uralsk v FK Atyrau View
09/20 12:00 Russia Cup - FC Orenburg v Rubin Kazan View
09/20 12:00 Thailand Premier League - Thai Honda v Pattaya Utd View
09/20 12:00 Thailand Premier League - Sisaket FC v Ratchaburi FC View
09/20 12:00 Turkey Cup - Denizlispor v Duzcespor View
09/20 12:00 Russia Cup - Shinnik Yaroslavl v Ural View
09/20 12:00 Thailand Premier League - Ubon UMT FC v Police Tero FC View
09/20 12:00 Russia Cup - Tom Tomsk v Krasnodar View
09/20 12:00 Ukraine Cup - Helios Kharkiv v Desna Chernihiv View
09/20 13:00 Malaysia Super League - Pahang v Sarawak View
09/20 13:00 Slovenia Cup - NS Mura v NK Domzale View
09/20 13:00 Ukraine Cup - FC Zhemchuzhyna Odessa v Stal Kamianske View
09/20 13:00 Ukraine Cup - Kolos Kovalivka v Illichivec Mariupol View
09/20 13:00 Turkey Cup - Giresunspor v Cizrespor View
09/20 13:00 Thailand Premier League - Muang Thong United v Bangkok United View
09/20 13:00 Thailand Premier League - Buriram United v Bangkok Glass View
09/20 13:00 Greece Cup - Atromitos Athinon v Kerkyra View
09/20 13:00 Greece Cup - Platanias v Apollon Smyrnis View
09/20 14:00 Russia Cup - FK Tyumen v FK Tosno View
09/20 14:00 Estonia Cup - JK Viljandi Tulevik v Maardu Utd View
09/20 14:00 Kazakhstan Premier League - FK Aktobe v Tobol Kostanay View
09/20 14:00 Kazakhstan Premier League - Kairat Almaty v Ordabasy View
09/20 14:00 Estonia Cup - FC Levadia Tallinn v FC Kohtla-Jaerve View
09/20 14:00 Russia Cup - Avangard Kursk v CSKA Moscow View
09/20 14:00 Lithuania A Lyga - Utenis Utena v FK Zalgiris Vilnius View
09/20 14:00 Slovenia Cup - NK Sampion Celje v ND Gorica View
09/20 14:30 Ukraine Cup - Ingulets Petrovo v Arsenal Kiev View
09/20 15:00 Portugal League Cup - Leixoes v Pacos Ferreira View
09/20 15:00 Estonia Cup - JK Nomme Kalju v Paide Linnameeskond III View
09/20 15:00 Serbia Super Liga - Borac Cacak v Red Star Belgrade View
09/20 15:00 Holland Cup - AVV Swift v Vitesse View
09/20 15:00 Holland Cup - Capelle v Roda JC View
09/20 15:00 Russia Cup - Volgar G Astrakhan v Rostov View
09/20 15:00 Ukraine Cup - Prykarpattya v Karpaty Lviv View
09/20 15:00 Lithuania A Lyga - FC Stumbras v Suduva Marijampole View
09/20 15:00 Portugal League Cup - Uniao Madeira v Belenenses View
09/20 15:00 Portugal League Cup - Portimonense v Vitoria Setubal View
09/20 15:15 Bahrain Premier League - Al-Hadd v Malkiya View
09/20 15:15 Greece Cup - Panachaiki v Anagennisi Karditsas View
09/20 15:15 Greece Cup - PAOK Salonika v Levadiakos View
09/20 15:30 Romania Liga I - FC Botosani v CSMS Iasi View
09/20 15:30 Iran Pro League - Esteghlal v Zob Ahan View
09/20 15:30 Russia Cup - Spartak Nalchik v Dinamo Moscow View
09/20 15:45 Poland Cup - Gornik Zabrze v Sandecja Nowy Sacz View
09/20 16:00 Portugal Segunda Liga - Arouca v Sporting B View
09/20 16:00 Russia Cup - Kuban Krasnodar v Spartak Moscow View
09/20 16:00 Bulgaria Cup - Litex Lovech v FK Vitosha View
09/20 16:00 Italy Serie A - Benevento v Roma View
09/20 16:00 Latvia Cup - Riga FC v FK Spartaks View
09/20 16:00 Cyprus Division 1 - Omonia Nicosia v AEK Larnaca View
09/20 16:00 Latvia Cup - FK Liepaja v Rigas FS View
09/20 16:00 Turkey Cup - Adana Demirspor v Bayrampasa View
09/20 16:00 Austria Cup - USK Anif v SK Sturm Graz View
09/20 16:15 Denmark Cup - Skive v FC Copenhagen View
09/20 16:30 Germany Bundesliga II - Heidenheim v Darmstadt View
09/20 16:30 Austria Cup - UVB Vocklamarkt v FK Austria Vienna View
09/20 16:30 Holland Cup - Scheveningen v Ajax View
09/20 16:30 Germany Bundesliga I - Cologne v Eintracht Frankfurt View
09/20 16:30 Germany Bundesliga II - Dynamo Dresden v Arminia Bielefeld View
09/20 16:30 Slovakia Super Liga - AS Trencin v FC Nitra View
09/20 16:30 Germany Bundesliga II - Fortuna Dusseldorf v Jahn Regensburg View
09/20 16:30 Germany Bundesliga II - Eintracht Braunschweig v Greuther Furth View
09/20 17:00 Austria Cup - Union Gurten v SCR Altach View
09/20 17:00 Austria Cup - Parndorf v SV Mattersburg View
09/20 17:00 Serbia Super Liga - Partizan Belgrade v FK Napredak View
09/20 17:00 Sweden Allsvenskan - Hammarby v IFK Goteborg View
09/20 17:00 Sweden Allsvenskan - Jonkopings Sodra v Sirius View
09/20 17:00 Sweden Allsvenskan - Ostersunds FK v Malmo FF View
09/20 17:00 Slovakia Super Liga - FC Spartak Trnava v FC Vion Zlate Moravce View
09/20 17:00 Sweden Allsvenskan - Halmstad v Kalmar FF View
09/20 17:00 Slovakia Super Liga - Dunajska Streda v FK Senica View
09/20 17:30 Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion - SC Cham v Stade Lausanne-Ouchy View
09/20 17:30 Turkey Cup - Bursaspor v Tarsus Idman Yurdu View
09/20 17:30 South Africa Premier - Maritzburg Utd v Kaizer Chiefs View
09/20 17:30 South Africa Premier - Amazulu v Bidvest Wits View
09/20 17:30 Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion - FC Koniz v FC United Zurich View
09/20 17:30 Bahrain Premier League - Al-Ittihad v Manama View
09/20 17:30 Greece Cup - AEK Athens v Lamia View
09/20 17:30 Greece Cup - Panathinaikos v Larissa View
09/20 17:45 Holland Cup - Apeldoorn v Willem II View
09/20 17:45 Holland Cup - ASV De Dijk v HHC Hardenberg View
09/20 17:45 Holland Cup - Achilles 29 v NAC View
09/20 17:45 Holland Cup - VVSB v Telstar View
09/20 17:45 Holland Cup - Staphorst v Koninklijke HFC View
09/20 17:45 Holland Cup - Excelsior v Heerenveen View
09/20 17:45 Holland Cup - Katwijk v Ter Leede View
09/20 17:45 Holland Cup - ONS Sneek v FC Twente View
09/20 17:45 Holland Cup - FC Lisse v HSV Hoek View
09/20 18:00 Romania Liga I - Dinamo Bucuresti v CS Concordia Chiajna View
09/20 18:00 Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion - Kriens v Stade Nyonnais View
09/20 18:00 USA USL Pro - Seattle Sounders II v Phoenix Rising FC View
09/20 18:00 Switzerland Challenge League - FC Rapperswil-Jona v Wil 1900 View
09/20 18:00 Spain Copa del Rey - Cordoba v Tenerife View
09/20 18:00 USA USL Pro - Louisville City FC v Rochester Rhinos View
09/20 18:00 Spain Copa del Rey - Formentera v UD Logrones View
09/20 18:00 Hungary Cup - Kaposvari Rakoczi v Puskas Academy View
09/20 18:00 Switzerland Challenge League - FC Chiasso v Aarau View
09/20 18:00 Switzerland Super League - Young Boys v Lucerne View
09/20 18:00 Switzerland Super League - Lausanne Sports v FC Zurich View
09/20 18:00 Switzerland Super League - St Gallen v Basel View
09/20 18:00 Switzerland Challenge League - Neuchatel Xamax v Servette View
09/20 18:00 Spain Primera Liga - Athletic Bilbao v Atletico Madrid View
09/20 18:00 Spain Primera Liga - Leganes v Girona View
09/20 18:15 Spain Copa del Rey - Gimnastica Segoviana v Ponferradina View
09/20 18:30 Germany Bundesliga I - Hamburg v Borussia Dortmund View
09/20 18:30 Germany Bundesliga I - SC Freiburg v Hannover 96 View
09/20 18:30 Germany Bundesliga I - Mainz v TSG Hoffenheim View
09/20 18:30 Denmark Cup - Brondby v Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold View
09/20 18:30 Italy Serie C Group B - Fermana v Sambenedettese View
09/20 18:30 Austria Cup - ASK Elektra v Rapid Vienna View
09/20 18:30 Germany Bundesliga I - Hertha Berlin v Bayer Leverkusen View
09/20 18:30 Italy Serie C Group A - Livorno v Lucchese View
09/20 18:30 Spain Copa del Rey - CD Calahorra v Fuenlabrada View
09/20 18:45 Belgium Cup - Westerlo v Anderlecht View
09/20 18:45 Scotland League Cup - Dundee v Celtic View
09/20 18:45 Holland Cup - Feyenoord v ADO Den Haag View
09/20 18:45 Italy Serie A - Verona v Sampdoria View
09/20 18:45 Italy Serie A - Cagliari v Sassuolo View
09/20 18:45 Italy Serie A - Genoa v Chievo View
09/20 18:45 Italy Serie A - AC Milan v Spal View
09/20 18:45 Spain Copa del Rey - CF Talavera v FC Cartagena View
09/20 18:45 Italy Serie A - Atalanta v Crotone View
09/20 18:45 Italy Serie A - Lazio v Napoli View
09/20 18:45 England EFL Cup - Chelsea v Nottm Forest View
09/20 18:45 Poland Cup - Korona Kielce v Wisla Krakow View
09/20 18:45 Belgium Cup - Standard Liege v KSK Heist View
09/20 18:45 Italy Serie A - Udinese v Torino View
09/20 18:45 Italy Serie A - Juventus v Fiorentina View
09/20 18:45 England EFL Cup - Everton v Sunderland View
09/20 18:45 England EFL Cup - Arsenal v Doncaster View
09/20 19:00 Spain Primera Liga - Deportivo La Coruna v CD Alaves View
09/20 19:00 Spain Copa del Rey - Hercules v Elche View
09/20 19:00 Spain Copa del Rey - Cadiz v Osasuna View
09/20 19:00 England EFL Cup - Man Utd v Burton Albion View
09/20 19:30 Spain Copa del Rey - Real Murcia v UE Olot View
09/20 20:00 Colombia Primera A - Deportivo Pasto v Atletico Nacional Medellin View
09/20 20:00 Spain Primera Liga - Sevilla v Las Palmas View
09/20 20:00 Spain Primera Liga - Real Madrid v Real Betis View
09/20 20:15 Portugal League Cup - Benfica v Braga View
09/20 21:00 Argentina Cup - CA Atlanta v Sport Club Pacifico View
09/20 22:15 Copa Sudamericana - Ponte Preta v Sport Recife View
09/20 22:15 Copa Sudamericana - Flamengo v Chapecoense View
09/20 23:00 USA MLS - Atlanta United v LA Galaxy View
09/20 23:00 USA USL Pro - Charleston Battery v Charlotte Independence View
09/20 23:30 USA NASL - Puerto Rico FC v FC Edmonton View
09/20 23:30 USA NASL - New York Cosmos v San Francisco Deltas View
09/20 23:30 USA USL Pro - Louisville City FC v Rochester Rhinos View
09/20 23:30 USA MLS - Toronto FC v Montreal Impact View
09/21 00:00 Mexico Cup - Pachuca v Zacatepec 1948 View
09/21 00:30 Colombia Primera A - Deportivo Pasto v Atletico Nacional Medellin View
09/21 00:45 Copa Sudamericana - Racing Club v Corinthians View
09/21 00:45 Copa Libertadores - Santos v Barcelona Guayaquil View
09/21 00:45 Copa Libertadores - Gremio v Botafogo View
09/21 01:00 USA US Open Cup - Sporting Kansas City v New York Red Bulls View
09/21 01:30 Mexico Cup - Toluca v Atlante View
09/21 02:00 Mexico Cup - Leon v Queretaro View
09/21 02:00 USA USL Pro - Reno 1868 FC v OKC Energy FC View
09/21 02:30 USA USL Pro - Seattle Sounders II v Phoenix Rising FC View