PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St Petersburg | 12 | 4 | 4 | 39 : 18 | 40 | ||
2 | Krasnodar | 11 | 6 | 3 | 30 : 17 | 39 | ||
3 | Dinamo Moscow | 10 | 8 | 2 | 33 : 23 | 38 | ||
4 | CSKA Moscow | 8 | 8 | 4 | 34 : 25 | 32 | ||
5 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 8 | 8 | 4 | 32 : 27 | 32 | ||
6 | Spartak Moscow | 9 | 4 | 7 | 27 : 26 | 31 | ||
7 | Rubin Kazan | 8 | 5 | 7 | 18 : 23 | 29 | ||
8 | Krylia Sovetov | 8 | 5 | 7 | 36 : 31 | 29 | ||
9 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 8 | 4 | 8 | 17 : 17 | 28 | ||
10 | Rostov | 7 | 6 | 7 | 28 : 30 | 27 | ||
11 | Fakel Voronezh | 6 | 7 | 7 | 18 : 20 | 25 | ||
12 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 5 | 5 | 10 | 19 : 25 | 20 | ||
13 | Ural | 5 | 4 | 11 | 19 : 33 | 19 | ||
14 | FC Orenburg | 4 | 7 | 9 | 21 : 29 | 19 | ||
15 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 5 | 12 | 12 : 25 | 14 | ||
16 | PFC Sochi | 3 | 4 | 13 | 19 : 33 | 13 |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar | 8 | 2 | 0 | 17 : 6 | 26 | ||
2 | Rostov | 7 | 3 | 1 | 21 : 10 | 24 | ||
3 | Spartak Moscow | 7 | 2 | 2 | 17 : 11 | 23 | ||
4 | Dinamo Moscow | 7 | 2 | 1 | 15 : 7 | 23 | ||
5 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 7 | 2 | 1 | 13 : 5 | 23 | ||
6 | CSKA Moscow | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20 : 11 | 21 | ||
7 | Krylia Sovetov | 6 | 3 | 1 | 26 : 13 | 21 | ||
8 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 5 | 5 | 1 | 17 : 12 | 20 | ||
9 | Zenit St Petersburg | 6 | 2 | 2 | 19 : 8 | 20 | ||
10 | Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 : 7 | 13 | ||
11 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13 : 11 | 12 | ||
12 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 : 11 | 12 | ||
13 | Rubin Kazan | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 : 14 | 12 | ||
14 | FC Orenburg | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 : 10 | 12 | ||
15 | Ural | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 : 16 | 12 | ||
16 | PFC Sochi | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11 : 13 | 8 |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St Petersburg | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 : 10 | 20 | ||
2 | Rubin Kazan | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10 : 9 | 17 | ||
3 | Dinamo Moscow | 3 | 6 | 1 | 18 : 16 | 15 | ||
4 | Krasnodar | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13 : 11 | 13 | ||
5 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15 : 15 | 12 | ||
6 | Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9 : 13 | 12 | ||
7 | CSKA Moscow | 2 | 5 | 3 | 14 : 14 | 11 | ||
8 | Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 : 18 | 8 | ||
9 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 : 14 | 8 | ||
10 | Spartak Moscow | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 : 15 | 8 | ||
11 | Ural | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 : 17 | 7 | ||
12 | FC Orenburg | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 : 19 | 7 | ||
13 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 : 12 | 5 | ||
14 | PFC Sochi | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 : 20 | 5 | ||
15 | Rostov | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 : 20 | 3 | ||
16 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 : 14 | 2 |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |