PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bate Borisov Reserves | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Belshina Bobruisk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dinamo Minsk Reserves | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Energetik-BGU Minsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Baranovichi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Lida | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Molodechno-Dyussh-4 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Orsha | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Ostrovets | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Slonim | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Bumprom | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maxline Rogachev | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Niva Dolbizno | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Torpedo Zhodino Reserves | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Volna Pinsk | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bate Borisov Reserves | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Belshina Bobruisk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dinamo Minsk Reserves | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Energetik-BGU Minsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Baranovichi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Lida | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Molodechno-Dyussh-4 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Orsha | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Ostrovets | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Slonim | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Bumprom | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maxline Rogachev | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Niva Dolbizno | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Torpedo Zhodino Reserves | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Volna Pinsk | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bate Borisov Reserves | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Belshina Bobruisk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dinamo Minsk Reserves | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Energetik-BGU Minsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Baranovichi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Lida | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Molodechno-Dyussh-4 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Orsha | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Ostrovets | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Slonim | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Bumprom | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maxline Rogachev | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Niva Dolbizno | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Torpedo Zhodino Reserves | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Volna Pinsk | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |