PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Penrith Panthers Reserves | 6 | 0 | 0 | 182 : 84 | 14 | ||
2 | North Sydney Bears | 4 | 0 | 2 | 180 : 130 | 10 | ||
3 | Canterbury Bulldogs Reserves | 5 | 0 | 2 | 184 : 158 | 10 | ||
4 | South Sydney Rabbitohs Reserves | 3 | 0 | 2 | 116 : 90 | 10 | ||
5 | Canberra Raiders Reserves | 4 | 1 | 2 | 220 : 118 | 9 | ||
6 | St George/Illawarra Dragons Reserves | 3 | 0 | 3 | 144 : 128 | 8 | ||
7 | Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles | 4 | 0 | 3 | 144 : 166 | 8 | ||
8 | Newtown Jets | 2 | 1 | 3 | 127 : 132 | 7 | ||
9 | Newcastle Knights Reserves | 3 | 0 | 4 | 166 : 214 | 6 | ||
10 | New Zealand Warriors Reserves | 3 | 0 | 4 | 140 : 190 | 6 | ||
11 | Sydney Roosters Reserves | 2 | 0 | 5 | 140 : 168 | 4 | ||
12 | Western Suburbs Magpies | 1 | 0 | 5 | 116 : 207 | 4 | ||
13 | Parramatta Eels Reserves | 1 | 0 | 6 | 142 : 216 | 2 |
Playoffs | |
Qualification Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Canberra Raiders Reserves | 3 | 0 | 1 | 142 : 48 | 6 | ||
2 | Penrith Panthers Reserves | 3 | 0 | 0 | 92 : 40 | 6 | ||
3 | Newcastle Knights Reserves | 3 | 0 | 1 | 132 : 106 | 6 | ||
4 | North Sydney Bears | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 : 28 | 4 | ||
5 | Canterbury Bulldogs Reserves | 2 | 0 | 2 | 98 : 82 | 4 | ||
6 | St George/Illawarra Dragons Reserves | 2 | 0 | 2 | 96 : 80 | 4 | ||
7 | South Sydney Rabbitohs Reserves | 2 | 0 | 1 | 68 : 54 | 4 | ||
8 | New Zealand Warriors Reserves | 2 | 0 | 2 | 90 : 98 | 4 | ||
9 | Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles | 1 | 0 | 2 | 56 : 80 | 2 | ||
10 | Parramatta Eels Reserves | 1 | 0 | 3 | 112 : 138 | 2 | ||
11 | Sydney Roosters Reserves | 1 | 0 | 2 | 50 : 78 | 2 | ||
12 | Newtown Jets | 0 | 1 | 1 | 38 : 42 | 1 | ||
13 | Western Suburbs Magpies | 0 | 0 | 2 | 42 : 49 | 0 |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Penrith Panthers Reserves | 3 | 0 | 0 | 90 : 44 | 6 | ||
2 | Canterbury Bulldogs Reserves | 3 | 0 | 0 | 86 : 76 | 6 | ||
3 | Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles | 3 | 0 | 1 | 88 : 86 | 6 | ||
4 | North Sydney Bears | 2 | 0 | 2 | 118 : 102 | 4 | ||
5 | Newtown Jets | 2 | 0 | 2 | 89 : 90 | 4 | ||
6 | Canberra Raiders Reserves | 1 | 1 | 1 | 78 : 70 | 3 | ||
7 | South Sydney Rabbitohs Reserves | 1 | 0 | 1 | 48 : 36 | 2 | ||
8 | Sydney Roosters Reserves | 1 | 0 | 3 | 90 : 90 | 2 | ||
9 | St George/Illawarra Dragons Reserves | 1 | 0 | 1 | 48 : 48 | 2 | ||
10 | New Zealand Warriors Reserves | 1 | 0 | 2 | 50 : 92 | 2 | ||
11 | Western Suburbs Magpies | 1 | 0 | 3 | 74 : 158 | 2 | ||
12 | Parramatta Eels Reserves | 0 | 0 | 3 | 30 : 78 | 0 | ||
13 | Newcastle Knights Reserves | 0 | 0 | 3 | 34 : 108 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Qualification Playoffs |