Football |
Saudi Arabia Division 1 |
00'
|
[8] Al Batin
|
View
|
Hajer
[16]
|
|
|
Football |
Bahrain Division 2 |
00'
|
[5] Al-Ittihad Bahrain
|
View
|
Isa Town
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Berlin-Liga |
00'
|
VSG Altglienicke II
|
View
|
TSV Rudow
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
03'
|
Villarreal (Gaga) Esports
|
0-0
|
Bayer 04 (Gabiigol) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Argentina Reserve League |
03'
|
Club Comunicaciones Reserves
|
0-0
|
Deportivo Laferrere Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
04'
|
West Ham (Zyen) Esports
|
4-1
|
Marseille (Vicmestro) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
06'
|
Aston Villa (Izzy) Esports
|
2-0
|
Chelsea (Flamingo) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
06'
|
West Ham (Buconi) Esports
|
1-1
|
Brighton (Daca) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Landesliga |
07'
|
VST Volkermarkt
|
1-1
|
SAK Klagenfurt
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Cup |
07'
|
Puiu
|
0-0
|
Valtti
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Hessen |
08'
|
[16] FC 1906 Erlensee
|
0-0
|
FC Giessen
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Belgium Reserve League |
08'
|
[7] Waasland-Beveren Reserves
|
0-0
|
Eupen Reserves
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein |
08'
|
[5] VfB Hilden
|
0-0
|
SF Hamborn 07
[16] |
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Hessen |
09'
|
[10] Rot-Weiss Walldorf
|
0-0
|
Bayern Alzenau
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana |
09'
|
[15] Deportivo Muniz
|
1-0
|
Sportivo Barracas
[24]
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Amateur Cup |
09'
|
SK Cro Vienna
|
1-0
|
Red Star Penzing
|
|
|
Football |
Israel Division 1 Women |
09'
|
[3] Bnot Netanya Women
|
0-1
|
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Argentina Reserve League |
09'
|
Argentino Quilmes Reserves
|
0-0
|
Los Andes Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Hamburg |
09'
|
[15] SV Rugenbergen
|
1-0
|
FC Süderelbe
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
09'
|
PSG (Liam) Esports
|
2-2
|
Real Madrid (Spiderman) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Hamburg |
10'
|
[7] Victoria Hamburg
|
0-1
|
TSV Buchholz 08
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga West |
10'
|
[6] Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
|
0-0
|
Duren
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein |
10'
|
FC Monheim
|
0-0
|
DV Solingen
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
10'
|
Barcelona (Cleo) Esports
|
3-1
|
Inter (Donatello) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Westfalen |
10'
|
[8] Sportfreunde Siegen
|
0-1
|
SpVgg Erkenschwick
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil U20 League |
10'
|
Trindade U20
|
0-0
|
Goias U20
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Bayern South |
10'
|
[18] Kirchheimer SC
|
2-0
|
TSV 1860 Munchen II
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein |
10'
|
[17] TSV Meerbusch
|
0-0
|
FC Buderich 02
[10] |
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
11'
|
Girona (val) Esports
|
3-3
|
A.Madrid (Spencer) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Bremen |
11'
|
[5] SG Aumund Vegesack
|
0-0
|
TS Woltmershausen
[13] |
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
11'
|
A.Bilbao (Carnage) Esports
|
1-4
|
Real Madrid (Ragnar) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Israel Liga Bet North |
11'
|
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
|
0-0
|
Shefa-Amr
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga North |
11'
|
[13] SC Weiche Flensburg 08
|
1-0
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Argentina Reserve League |
12'
|
CA Colegiales Reserves
|
0-1
|
Villa Dalmine Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Hamburg |
12'
|
[14] SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
|
1-0
|
Duneberg
[18] |
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga North |
12'
|
[18] SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
0-0
|
Eintracht Norderstedt
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Hamburg |
12'
|
[4] Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC
|
0-0
|
USC Paloma Hamburg
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Israel Liga Bet South |
12'
|
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
|
0-0
|
Hamakhtesh Rumor Givatayim
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein |
12'
|
[15] Mulheimer FC 97
|
0-0
|
Sportfreunde Baumberg
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein |
12'
|
[6] Schwarz Weiss Essen
|
0-0
|
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Israel Liga Alef South |
12'
|
[14] Shimshon Kafr Qasim
|
0-0
|
AS Ashdod
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland II Liga |
13'
|
[7] Stal Stalowa Wola
|
0-0
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
[17]
|
|
|
Football |
Mali Cup |
16'
|
Afrique Football Elite
|
0-0
|
USFAS Bamako
|
|
|
Football |
Argentina Liga Profesional Reserves |
22'
|
[8] Huracan Reserves
|
0-0
|
Central Cordoba SdE Reserves
[11] |
|
|
Football |
Germany Berlin-Liga |
25'
|
SV Empor Berlin
|
0-1
|
BFC Preussen
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Landesliga |
26'
|
KAC 1909
|
0-0
|
SVG Bleiburg
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 2.div Norra Götaland |
27'
|
Vänersborgs IF
|
0-0
|
IFK Skövde FK
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 2.div Norrland |
30'
|
[2] Bodens BK
|
0-0
|
Gottne IF
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Landesliga |
33'
|
FC Gamlitz
|
0-1
|
SV Wildon
|
|
|
Football |
Argentina Reserve League |
34'
|
CS Dock Sud Reserves
|
0-0
|
UAI Urquiza Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga South West |
36'
|
[15] FSV Frankfurt
|
0-0
|
TuS Koblenz
[18]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein |
36'
|
[15] TSV Bordesholm
|
0-0
|
SV Eichede
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Landesliga |
37'
|
SV Tondach Gleinstatten
|
1-1
|
TUS Rein
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Bayern South |
37'
|
[5] SV Heimstetten
|
0-1
|
Ismaning
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Westfalen |
37'
|
[9] TuS Ennepetal
|
0-2
|
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
[11] |
|
|
Football |
Mexico Segunda Division |
37'
|
Chilangos FC
|
0-0
|
Aguacateros CDU
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Landesliga |
38'
|
SV Lebring
|
0-2
|
FC Schladming
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Landespokal |
38'
|
SV Meppen
|
0-0
|
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 5 Ligy |
38'
|
FK Usti nad Labem B
|
1-0
|
Banik Most-Sous B
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Landesliga |
38'
|
ATSV Wolfsberg
|
1-0
|
SV Kraig
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Verbandsliga |
38'
|
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
|
1-0
|
SV Fortuna Magdeburg
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Regionalliga Tirol |
38'
|
SV Kematen
|
1-1
|
SV Telfs
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen |
38'
|
[13] Eintracht Celle
|
0-3
|
BSV Kickers Emden
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Hamburg |
38'
|
[5] Niendorfer TSV
|
1-1
|
TSV Sasel
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Hessen |
39'
|
[8] FSV Fernwald
|
0-0
|
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga South West |
39'
|
[4] SG Barockstadt
|
1-0
|
TSV Steinbach
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Campeonato U20 Women |
39'
|
Fortaleza Women U20
|
1-0
|
Minas ICESP DF Women U20
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga North East |
40'
|
[11] Rot-Weiss Erfurt
|
0-1
|
Greifswalder FC
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Westfalen |
40'
|
[12] Westfalia Rhynern
|
0-2
|
1. FC Gievenbeck
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Westfalen |
40'
|
[14] TUS Bovinghausen 04
|
1-0
|
Eintracht Rheine
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen |
40'
|
[6] Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
|
1-1
|
FSV Schoningen
[12] |
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga South West |
41'
|
[14] FC Astoria Walldorf
|
0-0
|
FC 08 Homburg
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar |
41'
|
[4] Wormatia Worms
|
2-1
|
SpVgg Quierschied
[19] |
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg |
41'
|
[11] ATSV Mutschelbach
|
0-1
|
FC Nottingen
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland II Liga |
41'
|
[15] GKS Jastrzebie
|
1-0
|
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
UAE Premier League |
41'
|
[6] Al Nasr SC
|
0-0
|
Hatta Dubai
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Bayern North |
41'
|
[8] TSV Neudrossenfeld
|
1-0
|
Jahn Regensburg II
[15]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 2.div Västra Götaland |
42'
|
Husqvarna FF
|
0-1
|
Qviding FIF
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Serie A Women |
42'
|
[4] Gremio Women
|
0-1
|
Palmeiras Women
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 2.div Västra Götaland |
42'
|
Landvetter IS
|
0-1
|
Västra Frölunda IF
|
|
|
Football |
Israel Division 1 Women |
42'
|
[3] Hapoel Petah Tikva Women
|
0-3
|
Kiryat Gat SC Women
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Argentina Liga Profesional Reserves |
42'
|
[13] Sarmiento Reserves
|
0-0
|
CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves
[9] |
|
|
Football |
Brazil Serie A Women |
42'
|
[10] Botafogo Women
|
0-0
|
Real Brasilia FC Women
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Israel Division 1 Women |
42'
|
[2] Hapoel Jerusalem Women
|
1-0
|
ASA Tel Aviv Women
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Campeonato U20 Women |
42'
|
Ferroviaria Women U20
|
2-0
|
Corinthians Women U20
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Campeonato Potiguar |
42'
|
[7] Globo
|
0-3
|
Baraunas
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga North East |
42'
|
[12] FSV 63 Luckenwalde
|
1-0
|
BFC Dynamo
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
UAE Premier League |
42'
|
[13] Emirates Club RAK
|
1-0
|
Baniyas SC
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga Bayern |
43'
|
[6] Bayern Munich II
|
2-0
|
Schweinfurt 05
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Campeonato U20 Women |
43'
|
Bragantino Women U20
|
0-0
|
America MG Women U20
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Landesliga |
43'
|
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
|
0-1
|
SG Handwerk Rabenstein
|
|
|
Football |
Argentina Liga Profesional Reserves |
43'
|
[2] Newell's Reserves
|
0-1
|
Lanus Reserves
[3] |
|
|
Football |
Brazil Campeonato U20 Women |
43'
|
Atletico Mineiro Women U20
|
3-0
|
Santos Women U20
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Cup |
45'
|
LehPa
|
0-1
|
MP II
|
|
|
Football |
UEFA Champions League Women |
45'
|
[1] Barcelona Women
|
1-0
|
SK Brann Women
[2] |
|
|
Football |
Guatemala Liga Nacional |
80'
|
[12] Zacapa
|
0-1
|
Xelaju
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion |
82'
|
[10] Breitenrain
|
1-1
|
FC Paradiso
[3] |
|
|
Football |
Israel Division 1 Women |
83'
|
[2] FC Ramat Hasharon Women
|
1-1
|
Hapoel Raanana Women
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Romania Liga 2 |
84'
|
[3] CS Corvinul Hunedoara
|
1-1
|
Gloria Buzau
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie D |
84'
|
Grosseto
|
2-1
|
Ponsacco
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 5 |
85'
|
[3] UE Vilassar de Mar
|
1-1
|
Peralada
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
1 - 05:00
|
OKC Thunder (Pakapaka) Esports
|
0-0
|
ATL Hawks (Djapacmeister) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
West Asia Super League |
1 - 02:17
|
[1] Shahrdari Gorgan
|
16-11
|
Al Shurtah
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Bahrain Prince Cup |
1 - 09:58
|
Al Manama
|
0-0
|
Al Hala
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:00
|
PHX Suns (MIST) Esports
|
84-70
|
DAL Mavericks (CARNAGE) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Denmark Basketligaen |
2 - 08:21
|
[2] Horsens IC
|
21-29
|
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Croatia A1 Liga |
3 - 10:00
|
[5] Dinamo Zagreb
|
35-45
|
Cibona
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
2 - 01:01
|
[15] Zalgiris
|
32-37
|
Milano
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
NCAAB |
1 - 04:51
|
Cal State San Bernardino
|
34-39
|
Nova Southeastern
|
|
|
Basketball |
Slovenia 1. Women |
3 - 10:00
|
Konjice Women
|
23-31
|
Domel Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Czech Republic Liga 1 |
2 - 04:58
|
[8] SKB Zlin
|
38-26
|
Levharti Chomutov
[8]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Iceland Premier League |
2 - 00:22
|
[9] Stjarnan
|
48-49
|
Grindavik
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Adriatic League |
4 - 02:11
|
[5] Zadar
|
71-68
|
FMP
[12]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Iceland Premier League |
4 - 02:34
|
[8] Hottur
|
75-78
|
Tindastoll
[7]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain Liga Women |
4 - 00:34
|
[10] Ferrol Women
|
63-59
|
IDK Guipuzcoa Women
[8]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Lithuania LKL |
4 - 05:33
|
[5] Lietkabelis
|
65-77
|
Rytas
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain LEB Plata |
4 - 00:37
|
Prat Joventut
|
87-94
|
Santfeliuenc A
|
|
|
Basketball |
Finland Division 1A |
4 - 00:00
|
[1] Tapiolan Honka
|
89-63
|
Pyrinto Akatemia A
[8] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Hungary Regional League |
|
Corvinus Ferfi
|
14-11
|
Malev SC
|
|
|
Volleyball |
German Bundesliga Women |
19-25
|
[2] Munster Women
|
13-14
|
MTV Stuttgart Women
[2]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Israel National League |
25-21
|
Elitzur Karmiel
|
20-12
|
Elizur Kfar Saba
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Slovakia Extraliga |
13-25
|
SPU Nitra
|
17-22
|
Svidnik
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Czech Republic 1 Liga Women |
23-25
|
Hradec Kralove Women
|
7-4
|
Lvi Praha Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Czech Republic 1 Liga Women |
25-17
|
Madeta Ceske Budejovice Women
|
13-7
|
Bizuterie SG Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Latvia Championship Women |
25-15
|
RVS/LU Women
|
17-18
|
Jelgava Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Slovakia Extraliga |
21-25,23-25,25-22
|
[3] Presov
|
13-14
|
Spartak Komarno
[2]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Turkey Ligi Women |
19-25,25-22,25-21
|
[1] Fenerbahce Women
|
9-16
|
Eczacibasi Women
[3]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Albania Superleague |
25-16,20-25,25-14
|
Vllaznia
|
9-4
|
Elbasani
|
|
|
Baseball |
College Baseball |
03/28 17:00 |
[7] Manhattan
|
5-0
|
Canisius
[2] |
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Austria EHL |
1 - 13:40
|
[3] Salzburg
|
0-0
|
HCB Sudtirol Alperia
[4]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Germany Eishockey Liga 2 |
1 - 14:00
|
[1] Kassel Huskies
|
2-0
|
ESV Kaufbeuren
[5]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Germany Eishockey Liga 2 |
1 - 13:59
|
[12] Selber Wolfe
|
0-0
|
Bietigheim Steelers
[14]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Germany Eishockey Liga |
1 - 12:20
|
[6] Schwenninger Wild Wings
|
1-0
|
Straubing Tigers
[3]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Swedish Hockey League |
2 - 20:00
|
[5] Leksands IF
|
0-0
|
Frolunda HC
[4]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
NCAAH |
1 - 00:00
|
Massachusetts
|
0-0
|
Denver
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Swedish Hockey League |
2 - 20:00
|
[6] Linkoping HC
|
0-0
|
Skelleftea AIK
[3]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Czech Republic ULLH |
2 - 03:54
|
UK Hockey Prague
|
1-1
|
Black Dogs Budweis
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Finland SM Liiga |
3 - 07:10
|
[3] Pelicans
|
0-2
|
HIFK
[6]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Finland SM Liiga |
3 - 08:03
|
[4] Karpat
|
2-3
|
Jukurit
[5]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Finland SM Liiga |
3 - 10:19
|
[1] Tappara
|
3-2
|
TPS
[9]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Czech Republic 1 Liga |
3 - 07:43
|
[6] Zlin
|
2-0
|
HC Stadion Litomerice
[4]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Ukraine Hockey League |
3 - 10:13
|
HK Kremenchuk
|
1-2
|
Sokol Kyiv
|
|
|
Handball |
Israel Premier League |
10:48
|
[6] Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
4-7
|
Maccabi Rishon LeZion
[2]
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany 2 Bundesliga |
09:38
|
[15] Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06
|
6-7
|
TV 05/07 Huttenberg
[11]
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany Bundesliga |
30:00
|
[15] TVB Stuttgart
|
11-11
|
Bergischer HC
[17]
|
|
|
Handball |
Poland Central League |
30:00
|
[14] Zaglebie Sosnowiec
|
13-12
|
MKS Olimpia Piekary Slaskie
[9]
|
|
|
Handball |
Sweden Handbollsligan |
30:00
|
[5] IFK Kristianstad
|
18-15
|
IF Hallby HK
[11]
|
|
|
Handball |
Sweden Handbollsligan |
30:00
|
[2] Hammarby IF HF
|
14-13
|
Eskilstuna Guif
[9]
|
|
|
Handball |
Sweden Handbollsligan |
30:00
|
[3] Ystads IF HF
|
16-20
|
Onnereds HK
[6]
|
|
|
Handball |
Sweden Handbollsligan |
30:00
|
[14] HK Aranas
|
12-13
|
HK Malmo
[8]
|
|
|
Handball |
Sweden Handbollsligan |
30:00
|
[12] HIF Karlskrona
|
17-18
|
IK Savehof
[1]
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany 2 Bundesliga |
30:00
|
[4] VfL Eintracht Hagen
|
18-13
|
VfL Lubeck-Schwartau
[9]
|
|
|
Handball |
Champions League |
35:37
|
[6] Pick Szeged
|
19-24
|
Veszprem
[3]
|
|
|
Handball |
Israel National League Women |
54:03
|
Maccabi Petach Tikva Women
|
28-23
|
Hapoel Kiryat Ono Women
|
|
|
Handball |
Qatar League U20 |
58:45
|
Al Sadd (Qatar) U20
|
30-32
|
Al Duhail U20
|
|
|
Handball |
Qatar League U20 |
60:00
|
Al Rayyan U20
|
33-23
|
Qatar SC U20
|
|
|
Handball |
Denmark Handboldligaen Women |
47:10
|
[3] Viborg HK Women
|
18-22
|
Herning-Ikast Women
[1]
|
|
|
Handball |
Switzerland MNLA |
56:09
|
[3] Amicitia Zurich
|
30-25
|
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
[6]
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Saint Dizier MD |
0-0
|
Huber/Kahoun
|
0-0
|
Masur/Vatutin
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Sao Leopoldo |
15-40
|
[309] Pedro Sakamoto
|
1-0
|
Orlando Luz
[371] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Saint Dizier |
15-0
|
Hazem Naw
|
2-1
|
Mae Malige
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Miami MD |
0-0
|
Krawietz/Puetz
|
2-2
|
Dodig/Krajicek
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA San Luis Potosi |
0-0
|
[217] Marina Stakusic
|
1-6,0-0
|
Nadia Podoroska
[78] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA San Luis Potosi |
0-0
|
[110] Anna Bondar
|
1-6,0-0
|
Francesca Jones
[270] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger San Luis Potosi |
15-40
|
[229] Murkel Dellien
|
4-3
|
Matias Soto
[170] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Croissy-Beaubourg |
0-0
|
[285] Manon Leonard
|
3-6,0-0
|
Margaux Rouvroy
[258] |
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Newport Beach |
15-30
|
Maciej Rajski
|
1-1
|
Matei Gavrea
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Newport Beach |
0-0
|
Joseph Corse
|
4-6,2-2
|
Alexey Nesterov
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Bragado |
15-40
|
Juan Bautista Otegui
|
6-4,1-1
|
Juan Estevez
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples MD |
30-30
|
Liutarevich/Manafov
|
7-6,4-5
|
Maestrelli/Nardi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Miami |
40-15
|
[5] Alexander Zverev
|
6-3,5-5
|
Fabian Marozsan
[57] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Girona |
0-0
|
[313] Gastao Elias
|
7-5,1-4
|
Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo
[285] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Bragado MD |
30-30
|
Guercio/Zeitune
|
3-4
|
Lingua Lavallen/Tenti
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Bragado |
0-0
|
Bautista Vilicich
|
6-3,6-7,0-0
|
Ignacio Monzon
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
15-40
|
Andreea Prisacariu
|
6-2,6-7,2-3
|
Clara Vlasselaer
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Oaklawn Park |
03/28 19:17 |
Oaklawn Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Gulfstream |
03/28 19:10 |
Gulfstream
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Southwell |
03/28 19:00 |
Southwell
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Palermo (ARG) |
03/28 19:00 |
Palermo (ARG)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Aqueduct |
03/28 18:55 |
Aqueduct
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Louisiana Downs |
03/28 18:55 |
Louisiana Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Sunland Park |
03/28 18:51 |
Sunland Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Club Hipico |
03/28 18:51 |
Club Hipico
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Mahoning Valley |
03/28 18:46 |
Mahoning Valley
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Oaklawn Park |
03/28 18:42 |
Oaklawn Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Gulfstream |
03/28 18:40 |
Gulfstream
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Lyon La Soie |
03/28 18:30 |
Lyon La Soie
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Bago T10 Blast |
03/28 18:30 |
Mt Irvine Surfers
|
13/0
|
No Mans Land Explorers
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Swindon EVE |
03/28 19:01 |
Swindon EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Newcastle EVE |
03/28 18:56 |
Newcastle EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Monmore EVE |
03/28 18:49 |
Monmore EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Hove EVE |
03/28 18:44 |
Hove EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Newcastle EVE |
03/28 18:38 |
Newcastle EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Valley EVE |
03/28 18:34 |
Valley EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Towcester |
03/28 17:54 |
Towcester
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Ford Championship |
03/28 14:00 |
Ford Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Houston Open |
03/28 12:20 |
Houston Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Futsal |
Croatia Premier League |
04:47
|
MNK Novo Vrijeme
|
0-1
|
MNK Olmissum
|
|
|
Futsal |
Croatia Premier League |
20:00
|
MNK Torcida
|
0-1
|
MNK Dinamo
|
|
|
Hockey |
Euro Hockey League |
03/28 18:15 |
Pinoke
|
1-0
|
Real Club de Polo
|
|
|
Hockey |
Rink Hockey Nations Cup |
03/28 17:47 |
Montreux Rink
|
0-3
|
Argentina Rink
|
|
|
Floorball |
Czech Extraliga |
1 - 08:25
|
Tatran Stresovice
|
2-1
|
Florbal Chodov
|
|
|
Floorball |
Czech Extraliga |
3 - 14:01
|
Mlada Boleslav
|
5-5
|
Vitkovice
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Oleh Skoryk
|
0-0
|
Mykola Polysynskyi
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Anton Molochko
|
0-0
|
Nazar Tretyak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Jan Blazek
|
0-0
|
Milan Cuba
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Maksym Mrykh
|
7-2
|
Dmytro Neborak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
2-11
|
Petr Silhan
|
4-1
|
Matous Dura
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup Women |
4-11
|
Hanna Holiak
|
5-6
|
Anastasiia Baryliak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
10-12
|
Damian Korczak
|
3-4
|
Michal Krzyzanowski
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
6-11
|
Andrii Sydorenko 1979
|
1-2
|
Oleksandr Shyshman
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Challenger Series TT |
|
Jeromy Loffler
|
3-2
|
Diego Piguave
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-8,11-5
|
Zdenek Bilek
|
0-2
|
Tomas Turek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Andrii Datsenko
|
6-2
|
Anton Tur
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-7,13-11
|
Vadym Komar
|
7-5
|
Petro Kolesnik
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-6,10-12
|
Petr Kotrbaty
|
6-6
|
Marek Kulisek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
9-11,11-4
|
Miroslav Cyrus
|
1-6
|
Vaclav Pech
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-5,11-8
|
Jiri Plachy
|
4-3
|
Jaroslav Bresky
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-8,8-11
|
Tomas Navrat
|
5-7
|
Alois Kanak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11,11-5,12-10
|
Maksim Baranov
|
6-4
|
Volodymyr Ivasiv 1971
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
10-12,13-11,11-9
|
Dmitri Kuznetsov
|
9-9
|
Allan Salla
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-7,13-15,5-11
|
Frantisek Balcar
|
2-1
|
Josef Ruzicka
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
8-11,8-11,11-7,11-7
|
Miroslav Cyrus
|
1-1
|
Vaclav Pech
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Saquarema |
21-18,24-26
|
Mol/Sunde
|
0-1
|
Arthur/Adrielson
|
|
|
Squash |
London Classic |
03/28 18:45 |
Paul Coll
|
0-0
|
Timothy Brownell
|
|
|
Water Polo |
Triglav League |
3 - 04:19
|
Partizan
|
10-5
|
VK Mornar
|
|
|
Water Polo |
Triglav League |
4 - 00:00
|
Crvena Zvezda
|
14-12
|
Jadran Herceg Novi
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Impact EU |
01:11
|
BIG EQUIPA
|
3-5
|
Guild Esports
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Impact EU |
00:59
|
1WIN Gang
|
3-4
|
VP.Angels
|
|
|
Esports |
Rocket League - RLCS Major |
00:00
|
Complexity
|
2-1
|
Luminosity
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCL EU North |
01:27
|
SweetNsour
|
2-8
|
Apeks
|
|
|
Esports |
LOL - LVP SuperLiga Spring Playoffs |
00:00
|
Guasones
|
0-2
|
GIANTX PRIDE
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Challenger League EU |
01:55
|
brazylijski luz
|
0-0
|
Aurora
|
|
|
Esports |
LOL - LFL Spring Playoffs |
34:42
|
Gentle Mates
|
1-0
|
Vitality.Bee
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Challenger League EU |
01:55
|
Monte
|
8-8
|
Betera
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Challenger League EU |
00:48
|
FORZE
|
9-4
|
Space
|
|
|