Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
01'
|
Inter (Jekunam) Esports
|
1-0
|
AC Milan (d1pseN) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
02'
|
Newcastle (lowheels) Esports
|
0-1
|
Sevilla (dm1trena) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
04'
|
AC Milan (MisterX) Esports
|
3-1
|
Roma (VanGogh) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
04'
|
Napoli (Votepeace) Esports
|
1-1
|
Inter (val) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
05'
|
Inter (Bruno) Esports
|
1-3
|
Juventus (Obelix) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Japan Women Empowerment League |
16'
|
[6] Chifure AS Elfen Saitama Women
|
0-0
|
Albirex Niigata Women
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Japan Women Empowerment League |
17'
|
[5] Omiya Ardija Women
|
0-3
|
Urawa Red Diamonds Women
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Japan Women Empowerment League |
61'
|
[4] NTV Beleza Women
|
0-1
|
Nojima Women
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Vietnam Division 2 |
62'
|
Lam Dong
|
2-0
|
Tien Giang
|
|
|
Football |
Vietnam Division 2 |
63'
|
Dinh Huong
|
2-1
|
Vinh Long
|
|
|
Basketball |
Kazakhstan National League Women |
1 - 10:00
|
Turan Women
|
0-0
|
Kaspiy Aktau Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 05:00
|
MEM Grizzlies (VEX) Esports
|
0-0
|
LA Lakers (SURGEON) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
2 - 00:04
|
PHX Suns (TD24) Esports
|
31-32
|
DAL Mavericks (SPEED) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
3 - 01:13
|
LA Lakers (Andrik) Esports
|
42-56
|
LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
3 - 00:50
|
ORL Magic (blaylockk) Esports
|
57-54
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Romania Divizia A Women |
2 - 07:31
|
[6] Rapid Bucuresti Women
|
20-21
|
Cluj Napoca Women
[5] |
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 01:16
|
MEM Grizzlies (SCORCH) Esports
|
75-74
|
BOS Celtics (MIST) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Korea College |
3 - 00:54
|
Sung Kyun Kwan University
|
54-48
|
Chung-Ang University
|
|
|
Basketball |
Philippines PBA D-League |
3 - 00:44
|
Go Torakku - St. Clare
|
87-54
|
Keanzel
|
|
|
Basketball |
New Zealand NBL |
4 - 01:20
|
[2] Franklin Bulls
|
101-70
|
Otago Nuggets
[3] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Philippines PVL Women |
10-25,15-25
|
[12] Strong Group Athletics Women
|
13-14
|
Farm Fresh Foxies Women
[10] |
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
04/18 09:00 |
Orix Buffaloes
|
0-0
|
Rakuten Eagles
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
04/18 09:00 |
Yakult Swallows
|
3-0
|
Chunichi Dragons
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
04/18 09:00 |
Yomiuri Giants
|
0-0
|
Hanshin Tigers
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Bucharest |
0-0
|
[276] Joao Fonseca
|
0-1
|
Radu Albot
[139] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Rouen |
0-0
|
Varvara Gracheva
|
0-0
|
Yue Yuan
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
0-0
|
Marcelina Podlinska
|
0-0
|
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Jennifer Ruggeri
|
0-0
|
Dalila Spiteri
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Dubrovnik |
0-30
|
David Pichler
|
0-1
|
Pietro Marino
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Oeiras |
30-15
|
[252] Kristina Mladenovic
|
1-1
|
Francesca Jones
[276] |
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Barcelona |
0-30
|
[84] Roberto Bautista Agut
|
1-1
|
Cameron Norrie
[31] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Azay-le-Rideau |
0-15
|
Loann Massard
|
1-0
|
Louis Dussin
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Dubrovnik |
40-A
|
Gergely Madarasz
|
0-1
|
Neil Oberleitner
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet |
0-0
|
Antonia Schmidt
|
0-3
|
Nina Vargova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Shymkent |
0-0
|
Savva Polukhin
|
2-0
|
Vladyslav Orlov
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
A-40
|
[354] Lucie Havlickova
|
1-0
|
Cagla Buyukakcay
[435] |
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Barcelona |
30-40
|
[30] Tomas Martin Etcheverry
|
1-1
|
Brandon Nakashima
[87] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
40-40
|
Denisa Hindova
|
2-2
|
Vittoria Modesti
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
0-0
|
Andrea Picchione
|
4-1
|
Bernardo Munk Mesa
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
40-15
|
Max Schoenhaus
|
1-3
|
Facundo Juarez
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Shymkent |
15-30
|
Dev Javia
|
3-1
|
Jordi Garcia Mestre
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Hammamet |
0-15
|
Pawel Juszczak
|
4-1
|
Jerome Kym
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Shymkent WD |
30-15
|
Easwaramurthi/Nepliy
|
0-6,0-2
|
Ureke/Yushchenko
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Chiasso |
0-15
|
[315] Francesca Curmi
|
2-4
|
Lisa Pigato
[345] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
15-0
|
Ryuki Matsuda
|
1-4
|
Moerani Bouzige
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Hammamet |
30-30
|
[421] Raphael Collignon
|
3-2
|
Constantin B Kouzmine
[483] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet |
30-30
|
Viola Turini
|
6-3,0-0
|
Alison Van Uytvanck
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Hammamet |
30-30
|
Matteo De Vincentis
|
3-4
|
Ryan Nijboer
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet |
0-0
|
[478] Emma Lene
|
5-3
|
Julie Struplova
[298] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
0-15
|
Joshua Sheehy
|
5-3
|
Abel Forger
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Corban Crowther
|
2-6,0-1
|
Kristjan Tamm
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Chiasso |
40-A
|
[237] Irene Burillo Escorihuela
|
4-4
|
Leonie Kung
[311] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Hammamet |
0-0
|
Nicola Kuhn
|
5-4
|
Oleksandr Ovcharenko
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Dasha Ivanova
|
6-2,0-1
|
Daria Gorska
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Camilla Zanolini
|
2-6,0-0
|
Milana Zhabrailova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Grigory Shebekin
|
4-5
|
Alex Knaff
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Calvi |
40-0
|
Daria Snigur
|
6-0,1-0
|
Gaelle Desperrier
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Calvi |
15-15
|
Victoria Kan
|
5-2
|
Amarni Banks
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Telde |
15-15
|
Angelina Voloshchuk
|
7-6,0-0
|
Isabelle Cherny
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Telde |
40-40
|
Sarah Van Emst
|
6-3,2-0
|
Joelle Lilly Sophie Steur
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Koper |
0-0
|
[222] Andreea Mitu
|
3-6,0-0
|
Chloe Paquet
[154] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Telde |
0-0
|
Benjamin Pietri
|
6-4,1-2
|
Sebastian Eriksson
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Telde |
40-40
|
Ivan Perez Martin
|
3-6,0-2
|
Martin Klizan
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Shenzhen |
40-A
|
Fang Ying Xun
|
1-6,0-3
|
Lanlana Tararudee
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Shymkent |
15-0
|
Alisa Kummel
|
6-2,2-3
|
Haine Ogata
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Shenzhen |
5-5
|
Wushuang Zheng
|
2-6,6-6
|
Qiang Wang
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Shenzhen |
2-3
|
Yufei Ren
|
6-2,6-6
|
Evialina Laskevich
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Koper |
30-15
|
[457] Deborah Chiesa
|
6-4,3-1
|
Lina Gjorcheska
[221] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Telde |
40-40
|
Jacquline Nylander Altelius
|
6-5
|
Gina Feistel
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Gabriele Piraino
|
4-6,2-3
|
Massimo Giunta
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
15-0
|
Michele Ribecai
|
6-7,0-4
|
Omni Kumar
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
40-30
|
Beatrice Ricci
|
6-4,2-2
|
Oana Gavrila
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[488] Eleonora Alvisi
|
3-6,1-4
|
Laura Hietaranta
[448] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[294] Clement Chidekh
|
6-3,4-6,0-0
|
Carlos Lopez Montagud
[416] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Shymkent |
0-0
|
Eric Vanshelboim
|
6-3,7-5
|
Aryan Shah
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Shymkent |
15-30
|
Sergey Fomin
|
5-7,6-1,3-1
|
Maxim Zhukov
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
0-0
|
Rositsa Dencheva
|
4-6,6-4,1-2
|
Chantal Sauvant
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
15-0
|
Aleksandre Metreveli
|
6-7,6-3,5-2
|
Jiri Barnat
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Shenzhen |
0-0
|
[363] Jia-Jing Lu
|
6-4,0-0
|
Meiling Wang
[480] |
|
|
Horse Racing |
JPN Mombetsu |
04/18 10:00 |
Mombetsu
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Pakenham |
04/18 09:45 |
Pakenham
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
JPN Urawa |
04/18 09:20 |
Urawa
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Pakistan Women vs West Indies Women - 1st ODI |
04/18 04:30 |
Pakistan Women
|
28/2,269/8
|
West Indies Women
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Hobart |
04/18 11:20 |
Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Hobart |
04/18 11:01 |
Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Hobart |
04/18 10:40 |
Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Angle Park |
04/18 10:34 |
Angle Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Albion Park |
04/18 10:28 |
Albion Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Hobart |
04/18 10:19 |
Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Angle Park |
04/18 10:13 |
Angle Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Albion Park |
04/18 10:04 |
Albion Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Hobart |
04/18 09:58 |
Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Angle Park |
04/18 09:55 |
Angle Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Albion Park |
04/18 09:43 |
Albion Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Dapto |
04/18 09:40 |
Dapto
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Warrnambool |
04/18 09:37 |
Warrnambool
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Hobart |
04/18 09:34 |
Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Angle Park |
04/18 09:31 |
Angle Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Sandown Par |
04/18 09:28 |
Sandown Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Albion Park |
04/18 09:25 |
Albion Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Dapto |
04/18 09:19 |
Dapto
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Warrnambool |
04/18 09:16 |
Warrnambool
|
View
|
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
1 - 20:00
|
St Kilda
|
0.0(0)-0.0(0)
|
Western Bulldogs
|
|
|
Futsal |
AFC Asian Cup |
08:54
|
Iran
|
1-0
|
Afghanistan
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
6-11,9-11
|
Milo De Boer
|
7-1
|
Viktor Yefimov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Matej Fausek
|
0-0
|
Jan Kocab
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Bartosz Czerwinski
|
9-6
|
Damian Korczak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-6
|
Jan Herink
|
2-2
|
Matej Svitac
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-13
|
Mateusz Golebiowski
|
8-8
|
Josef Braun
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
8-11,5-11,11-9
|
Oleksandr Bryzhevatyi
|
3-3
|
Oleksandr Osadchyi
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
8-11,11-5
|
Ladislav Zatecka
|
16-16
|
Daniel Kouble
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-8,11-9,12-14
|
Radomir Revay
|
1-0
|
Radek Benes
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11,6-11,11-8
|
Bohdan Panchenko
|
10-12
|
Maksym Hubenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-13,11-8,11-7
|
Eduard Shymanskyi
|
8-5
|
Roman Hryhoriev
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
7-11,10-12,11-9
|
Oldrich Lzicar
|
9-7
|
Pavol Hromadka
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
7-11,11-8,11-6,10-12
|
Ondrej Fiklik
|
11-9
|
Petr Kotrbaty
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-9,11-9,8-11
|
Mykola Kulynych
|
5-4
|
Orest Melnik
|
|
|
Badminton |
Slovak Open MD Qual |
|
Calisir/Yasar
|
18-7
|
Bentwood/Chua
|
|
|
Squash |
WC Qualifiers Asia |
04/18 09:15 |
Darren R Pragasam
|
1-1
|
Ammar Altamimi
|
|
|
Squash |
WC Qualifiers Asia Women |
04/18 08:30 |
Thanusaa Uthrian
|
0-0
|
Akanksha Salunkhe
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - European Pro League |
05:03
|
MOUZ
|
0-0
|
Rest Farmers
|
|
|
Esports |
Honor of Kings - KPL Spring |
08:21
|
BOA
|
0-0
|
Vici Gaming
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - Elisa Invitational |
00:30
|
B8
|
8-5
|
Zero Tenacity
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - RES Regional EU |
00:34
|
BLEED
|
7-1
|
ALTERNATE aTTaX
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - European Pro League |
01:22
|
Permitta
|
6-3
|
Sampi
|
|
|