Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
00'
|
SC Freiburg (Magdy) Esports
|
View
|
Marseille (Nazario) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
00'
|
West Ham (Boris) Esports
|
View
|
Benfica (Panic) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
00'
|
Italy (Palas) Esports
|
View
|
Germany (MisterX) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Azerbaijan Division 1 |
00'
|
[6] Zaqatala
|
View
|
Araz Saatli
[10] |
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
00'
|
Portugal (Bruno) Esports
|
View
|
Netherlands (VanGogh) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
03'
|
Newcastle (Arcos) Esports
|
1-3
|
AC Milan (Koftovsky) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
03'
|
Sevilla (lion) Esports
|
0-0
|
Inter (Wboy) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
India Mumbai Elite League |
06'
|
Kenkre FC
|
0-0
|
Iron Born FC
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
06'
|
Argentina (dm1trena) Esports
|
3-1
|
England (Jekunam) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
07'
|
Netherlands (Bomb1to) Esports
|
2-1
|
Portugal (lowheels) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
10'
|
France (Obelix) Esports
|
7-5
|
Netherlands (VanGogh) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
11'
|
Italy (Palas) Esports
|
3-3
|
Portugal (Bruno) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
India Delhi Senior Division |
45'
|
Jaguar FC
|
0-0
|
Delhi Tigers
|
|
|
Football |
Japan Women Empowerment League |
45'
|
[10] AC Nagano Parceiro Women
|
0-0
|
Mynavi Sendai Women
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Japan Women Empowerment League |
45'
|
[8] JEF Utd Chiba Women
|
0-1
|
Cerezo Osaka Women
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
South Korea Women K League |
45'
|
[6] Sejong Sportstoto Women
|
3-0
|
Changnyeong Women
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Japan Women Empowerment League |
45'
|
[7] Sanfrecce Hiroshima Women
|
2-0
|
INAC Leonessa Women
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Japan Women Empowerment League |
90'
|
[6] Chifure AS Elfen Saitama Women
|
1-2
|
Albirex Niigata Women
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
3 - 03:44
|
PHX Suns (TD24) Esports
|
40-35
|
CLE Cavaliers (KJMR) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:00
|
CLE Cavaliers (MIST) Esports
|
90-86
|
GS Warriors (CARNAGE) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:00
|
ORL Magic (blaylockk) Esports
|
89-88
|
NY Knicks (Moody) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:04
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
80-80
|
LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Philippines MPBL |
3 - 10:00
|
Paranaque Patriots
|
36-27
|
Iloilo United Royals
|
|
|
Basketball |
Korea KBL |
3 - 10:00
|
[2] Changwon Sakers
|
38-40
|
Suwon Sonicboom
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Kazakhstan National League Women |
4 - 03:14
|
Turan Women
|
68-57
|
Kaspiy Aktau Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
China National Champs Women |
|
Shandong Women
|
0-0
|
Sichuan Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Azerbaijan Super League |
|
Neftchi
|
0-0
|
Murov
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Africa Club Champs |
|
Gisagara VC
|
0-0
|
Port Autonome Douala
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Philippines PVL Women |
17-25
|
[1] Choco Mucho Women
|
5-2
|
Creamline Women
[3] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Africa Club Champs |
25-17,25-18
|
Police VC
|
5-4
|
Green Buffaloes
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Albania Superleague Women |
9-25
|
Flamurtari Women
|
17-23
|
Teuta Women
|
|
|
Baseball |
CPBL |
04/18 10:35 |
[2] CITIC Brothers
|
0-0
|
Fubon Guardians
[4] |
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
04/18 09:30 |
[10] Lotte Giants
|
2-2
|
LG Twins
[5]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
04/18 09:30 |
[1] Kia Tigers
|
1-5
|
SSG Landers
[4]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
04/18 09:30 |
[9] KT Wiz
|
3-0
|
Kiwoom Heroes
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
04/18 09:30 |
[8] Doosan Bears
|
0-5
|
Samsung Lions
[7]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
04/18 09:00 |
Orix Buffaloes
|
5-0
|
Rakuten Eagles
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
04/18 09:00 |
Yakult Swallows
|
7-3
|
Chunichi Dragons
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
04/18 09:00 |
Yomiuri Giants
|
1-0
|
Hanshin Tigers
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
International Friendlies U20 (Reg.Only) |
1 - 20:00
|
Switzerland U20
|
0-0
|
Czech Republic U20
|
|
|
Handball |
Africa CCWC Women |
00:00
|
AS Otoho Women
|
0-0
|
Abidjan HBC Women
|
|
|
Handball |
Africa CCWC Women |
00:00
|
Petro Atletico de Luanda Women
|
0-0
|
CF Boumerdes Women
|
|
|
Handball |
Korea 1st League Women |
00:00
|
SK Women
|
0-0
|
Colorful Daegu Women
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Telde |
30-40
|
Adrienn Nagy
|
0-0
|
Cristina Diaz Adrover
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Azay-le-Rideau |
0-0
|
Maxence Rivet
|
0-0
|
Emile Hudd
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Barcelona |
15-40
|
[27] Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
|
0-0
|
Dusan Lajovic
[59] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Chiasso |
0-0
|
[411] Lucia Cortez Llorca
|
1-1
|
Simona Waltert
[159] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Shenzhen WD |
0-0
|
Ren/Yuan
|
1-0
|
Tsao/Zheng
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Chiasso |
0-30
|
[432] Maria Sara Popa
|
1-2
|
Anna Bondar
[108] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Stuttgart WD |
0-0
|
Samsonova/Shnaider
|
1-4
|
Krejcikova/Siegemund
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Stuttgart |
0-0
|
[4] Elena Rybakina
|
3-2
|
Veronika Kudermetova
[19] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Dubrovnik |
30-40
|
Mili Poljicak
|
2-2
|
Mirza Basic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Shenzhen WD |
30-15
|
Brooks/Chong
|
1-3
|
Cho/Cho
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet |
30-40
|
[490] Weronika Falkowska
|
1-2
|
Ksenia Zaytseva
[427] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
30-30
|
[245] Alexander Donski
|
2-2
|
Robin Bertrand
[432] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Koper |
0-0
|
[211] Iryna Shymanovich
|
2-6,1-0
|
Veronika Erjavec
[203] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[377] Oleksandra Oliynykova
|
2-5
|
Stephanie Wagner
[481] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Martina Spigarelli
|
0-6,0-0
|
Nahia Berecoechea
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
40-40
|
Nina Radovanovic
|
2-6,1-1
|
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
30-15
|
Stuart Parker
|
6-3,0-0
|
Filip Peliwo
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet |
40-30
|
[391] Malene Helgo
|
6-1,0-1
|
Yasmine Mansouri
[238] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Calvi |
0-0
|
[239] Nigina Abduraimova
|
3-2
|
Lara Schmidt
[493] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
40-30
|
Priska Madelyn Nugroho
|
5-4
|
Shiho Akita
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Telde |
40-40
|
Tomas C Abasolo
|
4-4
|
Albert Pedrico Kravtsov
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Shymkent MD |
30-30
|
Yerdilda/Zatsepin
|
6-3,1-2
|
Lomakin/Verbin
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Koper |
40-A
|
[195] Miriam B Bulgaru
|
3-4
|
Antonia Ruzic
[210] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Shymkent MD |
0-0
|
Fomin/Vanshelboim
|
0-0
|
Inui/Nishiwaki
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Telde |
15-0
|
Benoit Torcq
|
4-6,0-1
|
Darwin Blanch
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Shenzhen WD |
0-15
|
Liang/Tang
|
4-6,3-5
|
Feng/Osborne
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Calvi |
30-30
|
[264] Valentina Ryser
|
5-4
|
Amandine Hesse
[299] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita MD |
40-15
|
Oradini/Serafini
|
7-6,1-1
|
Sakellaridis/Sakellaridis
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
15-0
|
Philip Henning
|
6-3,3-4
|
Manuel Mazza
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Shenzhen |
0-0
|
[141] Arianne Hartono
|
6-3,2-6,0-1
|
Hong Yi Cody Wong
[442] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Oeiras |
30-30
|
[192] Ugo Blanchet
|
6-4,2-4
|
Emilio Nava
[124] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Oeiras |
0-0
|
[200] Elias Ymer
|
6-1,3-2
|
Francisco Comesana
[115] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Rouen |
15-30
|
[94] Varvara Gracheva
|
4-6,4-3
|
Yue Yuan
[38] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Oeiras |
0-0
|
[208] Julia Avdeeva
|
5-7,0-3
|
Suzan Lamens
[163] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Shenzhen |
0-0
|
[267] Sujeong Jang
|
3-6,2-5
|
Zongyu Li
[452] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Shymkent |
40-40
|
Irene Lavino
|
6-3,3-2
|
Aruzhan Sagandikova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Koper |
0-0
|
[300] Anastasiya Konstantinovna Soboleva
|
6-2,3-6,1-2
|
Justina Mikulskyte
[227] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
15-15
|
Marcelina Podlinska
|
4-6,1-4
|
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[467] Jennifer Ruggeri
|
5-7,3-0
|
Dalila Spiteri
[343] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet |
0-0
|
Antonia Schmidt
|
2-6,5-2
|
Nina Vargova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-30
|
[354] Lucie Havlickova
|
6-3,3-2
|
Cagla Buyukakcay
[435] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Dubrovnik |
0-0
|
David Pichler
|
4-6,6-2,0-0
|
Pietro Marino
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Oeiras |
40-15
|
[252] Kristina Mladenovic
|
6-4,3-5
|
Francesca Jones
[276] |
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Barcelona |
30-30
|
[30] Tomas Martin Etcheverry
|
3-6,6-5
|
Brandon Nakashima
[87] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
15-15
|
Denisa Hindova
|
6-3,5-5
|
Vittoria Modesti
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Ryuki Matsuda
|
1-6,6-4,3-4
|
Moerani Bouzige
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Chiasso |
30-30
|
[315] Francesca Curmi
|
2-6,6-2,4-3
|
Lisa Pigato
[345] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
15-40
|
Camilla Zanolini
|
2-6,6-4,5-1
|
Milana Zhabrailova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Telde |
30-40
|
Sarah Van Emst
|
6-3,5-7,3-4
|
Joelle Lilly Sophie Steur
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Telde |
15-30
|
Jacquline Nylander Altelius
|
7-5,1-6,0-5
|
Gina Feistel
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Gabriele Piraino
|
4-6,6-4,6-3
|
Massimo Giunta
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
JPN Mombetsu |
04/18 11:45 |
Mombetsu
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
JPN Mombetsu |
04/18 11:10 |
Mombetsu
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Greyville (SA) |
04/18 10:55 |
Greyville (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Nantes |
04/18 10:25 |
Nantes
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Pakistan Women vs West Indies Women - 1st ODI |
04/18 04:30 |
Pakistan Women
|
137/6,269/8
|
West Indies Women
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Angle Park |
04/18 12:21 |
Angle Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Angle Park |
04/18 11:58 |
Angle Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Albion Park |
04/18 11:48 |
Albion Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Hobart |
04/18 11:42 |
Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Angle Park |
04/18 11:36 |
Angle Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Albion Park |
04/18 11:30 |
Albion Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Dapto |
04/18 11:27 |
Dapto
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cannington |
04/18 11:23 |
Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Hobart |
04/18 11:20 |
Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Oxford |
04/18 11:19 |
Oxford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Angle Park |
04/18 11:17 |
Angle Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Albion Park |
04/18 11:11 |
Albion Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Waterford |
04/18 11:08 |
Waterford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cannington |
04/18 11:07 |
Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Nottingham |
04/18 11:06 |
Nottingham
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Dapto |
04/18 11:04 |
Dapto
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Sheffield |
04/18 11:02 |
Sheffield
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Oxford |
04/18 11:01 |
Oxford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Hobart |
04/18 11:01 |
Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Angle Park |
04/18 10:58 |
Angle Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Warrnambool |
04/18 10:52 |
Warrnambool
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cannington |
04/18 10:52 |
Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Sandown Par |
04/18 10:31 |
Sandown Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Corales Puntacana Championship |
04/18 10:45 |
Corales Puntacana Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby League |
NRL |
37:55
|
Sydney Roosters
|
6-12
|
Melbourne Storm
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
3 - 20:00
|
[12] St Kilda
|
4.3(27)-12.4(76)
|
Western Bulldogs
[11]
|
|
|
Futsal |
AFC Asian Cup |
20:00
|
Japan
|
0-0
|
Kyrgyzstan
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
4-11
|
Radim Bako
|
3-7
|
Milo De Boer
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Volodymyr Kuzmych
|
0-0
|
Viktor Slozka
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Maksym Hubenko
|
0-0
|
Roman Tveritinov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Krzysztof Kapik
|
0-0
|
Radoslaw Chrzescian
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Orest Melnik
|
4-4
|
Oleh Martynenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Petr Semrad
|
0-0
|
Josef Ruzicka
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
World Cup Women |
|
Sofia Polcanova
|
0-0
|
Adriana Diaz
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
12-14
|
Vitalii Mukhin
|
0-0
|
Volodymyr Melnykov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
14-12
|
Jan Eibich
|
0-0
|
Josef Pistora
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
4-11,11-6,11-4
|
Mateusz Golebiowski
|
8-2
|
Patrik Klos
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-5,11-9,7-11
|
Krystof Balak
|
0-0
|
Jan Herink
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-8,5-11,4-11
|
Jan Kocab
|
3-10
|
Matej Fausek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
4-11,12-10
|
Dmytro Kunchurov
|
4-9
|
Vladyslav Stukalov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-13,11-1,11-6,5-11
|
Ihor Emets
|
3-6
|
Oleksandr Osadchyi
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
14-12,11-13,6-11,11-5
|
Hryhorii Prokopenko
|
0-0
|
Roman Hryhoriev
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
6-11,11-8,11-13,11-5
|
Richard Krejci
|
5-2
|
Martin Sochor
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
5-11,10-12,11-2,11-8
|
Jiri Plachy
|
3-8
|
Lukas Malek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
World Cup |
6-11,7-11,11-9,11-9,7-11
|
Marcos Freitas
|
5-10
|
Tomokazu Harimoto
|
|
|
Badminton |
Slovak Open XD |
21-16
|
Kadlec/Kadlecova
|
9-11
|
Jasek/Stankevich
|
|
|
Badminton |
Slovak Open XD |
17-21
|
Petrovic/Vasatova
|
12-9
|
Zeirov/Ivanova
|
|
|
Badminton |
Slovak Open XD |
20-22
|
Butkus/Czuchra
|
8-8
|
Alic/Alic
|
|
|
Badminton |
Slovak Open XD |
15-21,21-17
|
Shaikh/Kawthar
|
21-23
|
Morawski/Janko
|
|
|
Esports |
R6 - South Korea League LCQ |
00:00
|
FearX
|
0-0
|
Beyond Stratos Gaming
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
01:55
|
NightRaid
|
0-0
|
Gameinside
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - European Pro League |
01:55
|
MOUZ NXT
|
7-3
|
ENCE Academy
|
|
|
Esports |
R6 - South Korea League LCQ |
00:00
|
WEBL
|
0-0
|
Mir Gaming
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - United21 |
01:55
|
Johnny Speeds
|
0-0
|
UNiTY
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - Compass |
01:55
|
Enterprise
|
4-1
|
Nexus
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - Thunderpick World Champs EU Quals |
01:48
|
BIG
|
6-6
|
Leon
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - European Pro League |
43:43
|
MOUZ
|
1-0
|
Rest Farmers
|
|
|
Esports |
Honor of Kings - KPL Spring |
00:00
|
BOA
|
2-1
|
Vici Gaming
|
|
|