Football |
Panama LPF |
00'
|
CA Independiente de la Chorrera
|
View
|
Veraguas United
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
04/18 01:30 |
Napoli (Ivan) Esports
|
0-1
|
Roma (Arthur) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
04/18 01:30 |
Chelsea (Matrix) Esports
|
0-0
|
Man City (Liam) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
04/18 01:30 |
Liverpool (Andrew) Esports
|
0-0
|
Tottenham (Leonardo) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
00'
|
Inter (Professor) Esports
|
1-0
|
Juventus (Goliath) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
02'
|
Bayer 04 (Luntik) Esports
|
0-0
|
Eintracht (Sava) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
02'
|
Wolfsburg (Calvin) Esports
|
0-1
|
RB Leipzig (SuperMario) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
05'
|
France (Kray) Esports
|
1-2
|
Portugal (Kodak) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
05'
|
England (Inquisitor) Esports
|
1-2
|
Argentina (Boulevard) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Colombia Primera A |
09'
|
[13] Atletico Nacional Medellin
|
0-0
|
Deportivo Pereira
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
Napoli (Ivan) Esports
|
5-5
|
Inter (Professor) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
AC Milan (Shelby) Esports
|
3-4
|
Juventus (Goliath) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Nicaragua Clausura |
28'
|
[7] Organica Masachapa FC
|
0-1
|
Jalapa
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Panama Liga Prom |
29'
|
San Martin FC
|
2-0
|
Panama City FC
|
|
|
Football |
Mexico Liga de Expansion |
30'
|
[9] Oaxaca
|
0-0
|
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Panama Liga Prom |
31'
|
Sporting San Miguelito Reserves
|
1-0
|
Aguilas de la U
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Serie A |
45'
|
[3] Flamengo
|
1-0
|
Sao Paulo
[17]
|
|
|
Football |
Argentina Cup |
52'
|
Union Santa Fe
|
1-1
|
Gimnasia Mendoza
|
|
|
Football |
USA US Open Cup |
59'
|
Union Omaha
|
0-0
|
El Paso Locomotive FC
|
|
|
Football |
USA US Open Cup |
61'
|
Birmingham Legion FC
|
1-1
|
Chattanooga Red Wolves
|
|
|
Football |
Ecuador LigaPro Serie A |
67'
|
[9] Tecnico Universitario
|
1-1
|
Deportivo Cuenca
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
USA US Open Cup |
67'
|
Tulsa
|
2-1
|
Northern Colorado Hailstorm
|
|
|
Football |
USA US Open Cup |
68'
|
Chicago Fire II
|
0-1
|
Indy Eleven
|
|
|
Football |
Costa Rica Primera Division |
69'
|
[7] Sporting San Jose
|
1-0
|
Santos de Guápiles
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Bolivia Apertura |
71'
|
[1] The Strongest
|
1-1
|
Gualberto Villarroel
[2] |
|
|
Football |
Panama Liga Prom |
73'
|
Mario Mendez FC
|
3-2
|
CD Universitario Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
USA US Open Cup |
86'
|
Miami FC
|
2-2
|
South Georgia Tormenta FC
|
|
|
Football |
USA US Open Cup |
109'
|
Richmond Kickers
|
0-0
|
Loudoun United FC
|
|
|
Football |
USA US Open Cup |
111'
|
Hartford Athletic
|
2-3
|
New York City FC II
|
|
|
Basketball |
Guatemala LMM |
04/18 01:45 |
Litegua
|
0-0
|
PSN
|
|
|
Basketball |
El Salvador Liga Mayor Women |
1 - 10:00
|
ITD Santa Tecla Women (Mayor)
|
0-0
|
LM Monsenor Romero Women (Mayor)
|
|
|
Basketball |
NBA |
1 - 12:00
|
[3] ATL Hawks
|
0-0
|
CHI Bulls
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
El Salvador Liga Mayor Women |
1 - 10:00
|
Batanecas BC Women (Mayor)
|
0-0
|
Santa Ana BC Women (Mayor)
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 00:15
|
BOS Celtics (PUMA) Esports
|
14-11
|
MEM Grizzlies (CLAMPS) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
El Salvador Liga Mayor |
1 - 01:06
|
[9] Brujos Izalco
|
19-15
|
Metapan BC
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
3 - 00:24
|
LA Lakers (SPOOKY) Esports
|
38-54
|
BOS Celtics (OREZ) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:00
|
CLE Cavaliers (APEX) Esports
|
67-70
|
DAL Mavericks (BULLDOZER) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentina Liga Nacional |
2 - 04:07
|
[1] Quimsa
|
37-31
|
Comunicaciones
[17]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentina LLF Women |
3 - 10:00
|
Ameghino Women
|
32-41
|
Obras Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentina La Liga |
3 - 09:18
|
[10] Salta Basket
|
43-44
|
Amancay de La Rioja
[8] |
|
|
Basketball |
Bolivia Libobasquet |
3 - 10:00
|
[7] Universitario de Sucre
|
42-49
|
Tarija Basquet
[3] |
|
|
Basketball |
Argentina La Liga Federal |
3 - 09:46
|
Unitarios de Marcos Paz
|
38-40
|
Insitucion Sarmiento
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentina LLF Women |
4 - 06:21
|
Ferrocarril Oeste Women
|
58-67
|
Union Florida Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Uruguay Liga |
4 - 07:47
|
[10] Trouville
|
54-68
|
Bigua
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentina La Liga |
4 - 06:02
|
[11] Barrio Parque
|
74-61
|
Deportivo Norte
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Argentina La Liga |
4 - 04:01
|
[9] Ciclista
|
80-61
|
Villa Mitre
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Argentina La Liga |
4 - 07:14
|
[9] Rivadavia
|
62-51
|
Montmartre
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Argentina La Liga Federal |
4 - 07:01
|
Presidente Derqui
|
63-39
|
Casa de Padua
|
|
|
Basketball |
Puerto Rico Superior Nacional |
3 - 07:31
|
[3] Bayamon
|
48-50
|
Gigantes Carolina
[5] |
|
|
Basketball |
Puerto Rico Superior Nacional |
3 - 02:42
|
[5] San German
|
49-47
|
Quebradillas
[3] |
|
|
Basketball |
Uruguay Liga |
4 - 02:50
|
[5] Hebraica Macabi
|
52-88
|
Nacional
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
NBA |
4 - 01:47
|
[16] MIA Heat
|
94-93
|
PHI 76ers
[7]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
NCAA Champs |
32-30
|
[3] BYU
|
17-16
|
USC
[6]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentina Superiores Segunda |
25-18,25-22
|
Defensores de Banfield B
|
0-3
|
Derqui
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentina Superiores Segunda |
25-22,25-23
|
GEBA
|
3-7
|
Lanus
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentina Superiores Segunda |
18-25,26-28
|
Deportivo Moron
|
0-0
|
Club Harrods
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentina Superiores Segunda |
16-25,25-23
|
Glorias Argentinas
|
6-6
|
Porteno Atletico Club
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentina Superiores Segunda |
25-21,25-14
|
Centro Galicia de Buenos Aires
|
3-3
|
Italiano de Jose C. Paz
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentina Superiores Primera |
25-18,22-25
|
Union Vecinal General Belgrano
|
10-8
|
77 Futbol Club
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentina Superiores Segunda |
14-25,19-25
|
Benito Quinquela Martin
|
9-9
|
Comunicaciones
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentina Superiores Primera |
23-25,17-25
|
Gimnasia Esgrima Ituzaingo
|
11-10
|
UNLAM Voley
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentina Superiores Primera |
25-20
|
Estudiantil Porteño
|
21-24
|
Club Atl. Defensores de Moreno
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentina Superiores Primera |
25-23,25-17
|
CA Bella Vista
|
0-0
|
Ciudad Voley B
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentina Superiores Primera |
25-15,35-33
|
Nautico Hacoaj
|
0-0
|
Escuela Incorporada Mariano Moreno
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexico LMB |
04/18 01:35 |
Dos Laredos
|
0-0
|
Durango
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexico LMB |
04/18 01:30 |
Puebla
|
0-0
|
Campeche
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexico LMB |
04/18 01:00 |
Quintana Roo
|
2-2
|
Mexico City
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexico LMB |
04/18 01:00 |
Oaxaca
|
1-1
|
Queretaro
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexico LMB |
04/18 01:00 |
Aguascalientes
|
0-0
|
Chihuahua
|
|
|
Baseball |
College Baseball |
04/18 01:00 |
[7] USC
|
3-0
|
UC Irvine
[1] |
|
|
Baseball |
Triple A Minor League |
04/17 23:35 |
Round Rock Express
|
1-2
|
Sugar Land Space Cowboys
|
|
|
Baseball |
Triple A Minor League |
04/17 23:05 |
Norfolk Tides
|
3-14
|
Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
04/17 22:50 |
[21] LA Angels
|
5-4
|
TB Rays
[10]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
NHL |
1 - 20:00
|
[5] STL Blues
|
0-0
|
DAL Stars
[1]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AHL |
1 - 20:00
|
[6] ONT Reign
|
0-0
|
BAK Condors
[16]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AHL |
1 - 05:54
|
[9] SD Gulls
|
1-0
|
COL Eagles
[5]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
ECHL |
2 - 05:00
|
[19] Tulsa Oilers
|
2-1
|
Kansas City Mavericks
[1] |
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AHL |
2 - 00:33
|
[2] GRA Griffins
|
2-2
|
IA Wild
[7]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AHL |
2 - 05:19
|
[5] MTB Moose
|
1-2
|
MIL Admirals
[1]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AHL |
3 - 05:45
|
[8] TOR Marlies
|
1-3
|
ROC Americans
[6]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AHL |
3 - 02:27
|
[4] CHA Checkers
|
3-4
|
HER Bears
[1]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
NHL |
3 - 03:44
|
[3] TOR Maple Leafs
|
2-6
|
TB Lightning
[6]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
ECHL |
3 - 02:40
|
[4] Norfolk Admirals
|
2-1
|
Trois-Rivieres Lions
[10] |
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AHL |
3 - 03:25
|
[4] SYR Crunch
|
1-1
|
BEL Senators
[9]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
NHL |
3 - 06:44
|
[19] PIT Penguins
|
4-4
|
NY Islanders
[15]
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Bucharest |
0-0
|
[276] Joao Fonseca
|
0-1
|
Radu Albot
[139] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Acapulco MD |
0-0
|
Chandrasekar/Verdugo
|
0-0
|
Broom/Walton
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Acapulco MD |
40-30
|
Johnson/Mansouri
|
0-0
|
Cressy/Janvier
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Acapulco MD |
15-40
|
Kadhe/Nedunchezhiyan
|
3-5
|
Bellier/Sanchez
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
40-A
|
Georgiana Ruhrig
|
3-4
|
Gurmanat Kaur Sandhu
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
15-15
|
Charlotte Vanstone Mcgrath
|
3-1
|
Audrey Newman
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Acapulco |
0-0
|
Nicolas Mejia
|
3-6,0-0
|
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Tallahassee |
40-40
|
Stefan Kozlov
|
6-2,5-6
|
Tennys Sandgren
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Rockhampton |
04/18 02:13 |
Rockhampton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Waverley |
04/18 01:42 |
Waverley
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Evangeline Down |
04/18 01:40 |
Evangeline Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Rockhampton |
04/18 01:37 |
Rockhampton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cambridge |
04/18 02:07 |
Cambridge
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Shepparton |
04/18 01:55 |
Shepparton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cambridge |
04/18 01:50 |
Cambridge
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Muswellbroo |
04/18 01:47 |
Muswellbrook
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cambridge |
04/18 01:32 |
Cambridge
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Muswellbroo |
04/18 01:28 |
Muswellbrook
|
View
|
|
|
|
Futsal |
CONCACAF Futsal Champs |
03:53
|
Dominican Republic
|
1-2
|
Cuba
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Vitalii Kobets
|
0-0
|
Yevhenii Sokoltsov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Jakub Grzegorczyk
|
0-0
|
Blazej Szczepanek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Rostislav Hasmanda
|
0-0
|
Vaclav Hruska Snr
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Milan Klement
|
0-0
|
Martin Sobisek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Oleksandr Hainovskyi
|
0-0
|
Artem Trofymchuk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
8-11
|
Dmytro Chernyshov
|
0-2
|
Spartak Abalmaz
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Tepic Quals |
15-21
|
Diaz Amaro/Alayo Moliner
|
15-8
|
Mol/Berntsen
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Tepic Quals |
17-21
|
Krou/Gauthier-Rat
|
8-13
|
George/Andre
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - EPL World Series America |
12:27
|
beastcoast
|
1-0
|
Plasma1337x
|
|
|