Football |
Australia South Australia Premier League |
00'
|
[6] Adelaide Croatia Raiders
|
View
|
Adelaide City
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia South Australia Premier League |
00'
|
[11] Adelaide United NPL
|
View
|
Metrostars
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying |
00'
|
Upfield SC
|
View
|
Mill Park
|
|
|
Football |
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying |
00'
|
Sydenham Park
|
View
|
Pascoe Vale
|
|
|
Football |
Australia South Australia State League 1 |
00'
|
Cumberland United
|
0-0
|
West Adelaide
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
01'
|
Lille (Bruno) Esports
|
0-0
|
Monaco (Leonardo) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
01'
|
Juventus (Carlos) Esports
|
0-1
|
AC Milan (Saigon) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
01'
|
Inter (Ozil) Esports
|
0-0
|
Napoli (Anthem) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
03'
|
Napoli (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
|
1-2
|
Man Utd (BlackStar98) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
03'
|
Dortmund (labotryas) Esports
|
0-2
|
A.Madrid (Upcake22) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
06'
|
Galatasaray (Rus_1995_LAN) Esports
|
2-3
|
Inter (Jekunam) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
06'
|
Sevilla (dm1trena) Esports
|
4-2
|
AC Milan (Bomb1to) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
Roma (David) Esports
|
5-1
|
AC Milan (Saigon) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying |
14'
|
Langwarrin
|
1-0
|
Doveton SC
|
|
|
Football |
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying |
30'
|
Melbourne Knights
|
0-0
|
South Melbourne
|
|
|
Football |
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying |
31'
|
Port Melbourne SC
|
0-0
|
Oakleigh Cannons
|
|
|
Football |
Australia A-League Women |
45'
|
[4] Central Coast Mariners FC Women
|
0-0
|
Western United FC Women
[3] |
|
|
Football |
Ethiopia Higher League |
45'
|
Gamo Chencha
|
1-0
|
Yeka Sub City FC
|
|
|
Football |
Australia South Australia State League Reserves |
71'
|
Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserves
|
4-1
|
Vipers FC Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
Australia South Australia State League Reserves |
73'
|
Adelaide Victory Reserves
|
0-0
|
Playford Reserves
|
|
|
Basketball |
Romania Liga 1 |
1 - 09:57
|
CS Municipal Ploiesti 2
|
0-0
|
CSM SCU Oradea 2
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
2 - 02:13
|
LA Lakers (HOLLOW) Esports
|
28-23
|
MIL Bucks (DOUBLEFOUR) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
2 - 00:11
|
PHI 76ers (Resarke) Esports
|
40-46
|
POR Trail Blazers (Moody) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
2 - 01:54
|
LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports
|
18-30
|
LA Lakers (Andrik) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
3 - 00:04
|
MEM Grizzlies (THA KID) Esports
|
60-47
|
LA Lakers (CARNAGE) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:00
|
CLE Cavaliers (KJMR) Esports
|
72-70
|
DAL Mavericks (VEX) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL |
2 - 07:42
|
[3] Tasmania JackJumpers
|
24-23
|
Melbourne United
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central Women |
3 - 05:23
|
[1] Central District Lions Women
|
51-55
|
Norwood Flames Women
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central Women |
3 - 02:30
|
[7] Forestville Eagles Women
|
40-35
|
Eastern Mavericks Women
[10] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Slovakia Youth League |
|
Trencin U20
|
0-0
|
VK Sport Zilina U20
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Antalya |
0-0
|
[172] Zeynep Sonmez
|
0-0
|
Ella Seidel
[152] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Trnava |
0-0
|
[471] Max Hans Rehberg
|
0-0
|
Neil Oberleitner
[177] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Trnava |
0-0
|
[240] Henri Squire
|
0-0
|
Jakub Paul
[233] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples |
0-0
|
Nikoloz Basilashvili
|
0-0
|
Aziz Dougaz
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples |
0-0
|
Mathias Bourgue
|
0-0
|
Corentin Moutet
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples |
0-0
|
Francesco Passaro
|
0-0
|
Stefano Napolitano
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Terrassa |
0-0
|
[467] Caijsa W Hennemann
|
0-0
|
Despina Papamichail
[260] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Terrassa |
0-0
|
[291] Julie Struplova
|
0-0
|
Lois Boisson
[293] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Trnava |
0-0
|
Jakub Nicod
|
0-0
|
Michal Krajci
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
0-0
|
Alen Mujakic
|
0-0
|
Eero Vasa
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
0-0
|
Louis Tessa
|
0-0
|
Nicolai Budkov Kjaer
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[388] Anouk Koevermans
|
2-1
|
Anastasia Abbagnato
[379] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
15-30
|
[418] Eva Vedder
|
1-2
|
Leonie Kung
[334] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
0-0
|
Luca Udvardy
|
1-1
|
Katerina Tsygourova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
30-40
|
Milan Markovits
|
1-3
|
Marcello Serafini
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-40
|
Sina Herrmann
|
3-6,5-5
|
Sara Cakarevic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
30-15
|
Angelica Raggi
|
5-7,1-0
|
Lola Radivojevic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
40-40
|
[416] Martina Colmegna
|
3-0
|
Tatiana Pieri
[495] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
30-30
|
[280] Sapfo Sakellaridi
|
2-2
|
Jennifer Ruggeri
[480] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
30-15
|
Amr Elsayed
|
6-5
|
Sander Jong
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Antalya |
40-30
|
[213] Polona Hercog
|
6-1,1-1
|
Timea Babos
[182] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Antalya |
30-30
|
[190] Katarzyna Kawa
|
5-5
|
Olga Danilovic
[133] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
40-40
|
Kris Van Wyk
|
6-3,0-0
|
Alexandr Binda
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
15-15
|
Arlinda Rushiti
|
4-5
|
Yasmine Mansouri
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
15-40
|
Illya Beloborodko
|
6-2,1-1
|
Vadym Ursu
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
30-40
|
Adithya Karunaratne
|
5-4
|
Ioana Zvonaru
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
15-0
|
Franziska Sziedat
|
0-6,1-3
|
Evialina Laskevich
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
40-30
|
Isabelle Lacy
|
2-6,0-1
|
Salma Drugdova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
30-30
|
Daria Kuczer
|
3-6,0-0
|
Renata Jamrichova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
0-0
|
Yujin Ahn
|
3-6,1-2
|
Weronika Ewald
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
0-0
|
Evgeny Philippov
|
4-6,0-1
|
Millen Hurrion
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Heraklion |
0-0
|
Aleksandre Bakshi
|
6-3,0-0
|
Ben Weintraub
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
15-40
|
Isabella Shinikova
|
3-6,1-3
|
Johanna Silva
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Antalya |
30-40
|
[276] Leyre Romero Gormaz
|
1-6,0-2
|
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
[127] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Gina Feistel
|
2-6,0-0
|
Gaeul Jang
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
15-30
|
Tess Sugnaux
|
2-6,0-1
|
Elena Milovanovic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Heraklion |
0-0
|
Jacob Bradshaw
|
6-3,0-0
|
Matthew William Donald
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Heraklion |
30-40
|
Henrik Wiersholm
|
2-6,0-0
|
Ioannis Xilas
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
0-40
|
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
|
6-3,1-1
|
Arabella Koller
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
30-0
|
Selina Dal
|
6-2,2-0
|
Lara Pfeifer
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Murska Sobota |
15-30
|
[346] Ayla Aksu
|
3-6,2-2
|
Nigina Abduraimova
[250] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Murska Sobota |
0-0
|
[476] Jesika Maleckova
|
3-6,0-2
|
Nikola Bartunkova
[244] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
30-30
|
Laura Boehner
|
3-6,1-5
|
Helena Buchwald
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
0-0
|
Carolin Raschdorf
|
6-3,1-6,4-3
|
Anastasiia Grechkina
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Pakenham |
03/28 09:45 |
Pakenham
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
JPN Urawa |
03/28 09:20 |
Urawa
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Pakenham |
03/28 09:15 |
Pakenham
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Nagoya |
03/28 09:00 |
Nagoya
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Hobart |
03/28 09:49 |
Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Sandown Par |
03/28 09:43 |
Sandown Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Albion Park |
03/28 09:40 |
Albion Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Dapto |
03/28 09:34 |
Dapto
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Hobart |
03/28 09:28 |
Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Sandown Par |
03/28 09:25 |
Sandown Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Albion Park |
03/28 09:19 |
Albion Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Dapto |
03/28 09:13 |
Dapto
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Bendigo |
03/28 09:07 |
Bendigo
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Hobart |
03/28 09:04 |
Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Sandown Par |
03/28 09:01 |
Sandown Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Albion Park |
03/28 08:58 |
Albion Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Angle Park |
03/28 08:49 |
Angle Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Hero Indian Open |
03/28 00:55 |
Hero Indian Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby League |
NRL |
40:00
|
Sydney Roosters
|
0-0
|
Penrith Panthers
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
1 - 01:52
|
[12] Brisbane
|
1.2(8)-5.3(33)
|
Collingwood
[15]
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Dmytro Khairov
|
0-0
|
Vasyl Kondratenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Bartosz Czerwiński
|
0-0
|
Adrian Spychala
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Piotr Cyrnek
|
0-0
|
Jakub Kosowski
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Serhii Ponomarenko
|
3-3
|
Dmytro Baistriuchenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec XD Quals |
|
Kim/Park
|
1-0
|
Mischek/Amato
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec XD Quals |
|
Jeong/Park
|
2-2
|
Lee/Park
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec XD Quals |
|
Burgos/Naranjo
|
0-2
|
Pavlovic/Petek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Jan Przybyla
|
3-5
|
Lukas Kantor
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Jaroslav Kepka Jnr
|
2-8
|
Zdenek Zikmunda
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Roman Tveritinov
|
2-6
|
Maksym Hubenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Jan Benak
|
0-0
|
Matej Fausek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
1-11
|
Orest Melnik
|
6-6
|
Mykola Kulynych
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
18-16,8-11
|
Serhii Solomko
|
0-0
|
Andrii Kurtenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
12-14,7-11
|
Simon Matousch
|
4-0
|
Jiri Medlin
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-8,6-11
|
David Sabuka
|
10-9
|
Oleh Plyska
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Challenger Series TT |
11-3,10-12,9-11
|
Akito Itagaki
|
0-0
|
Oliver Both
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
12-10,15-13,4-11,10-12
|
Alexander Hejduk
|
11-13
|
Ondrej Baly
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
7-11,11-8,12-14
|
Ondrej Fiklik
|
8-11
|
Matej Fausek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
15-17,9-11
|
Serhii Solomko
|
0-0
|
Andrii Kurtenko
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters XD |
|
Chen/Hsu
|
0-0
|
Garcia/Rodriguez
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters Women |
|
Pornpawee Chochuwong
|
0-0
|
Putri Kusuma Wardani
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters Women |
|
Ratchanok Intanon
|
0-0
|
Kirsty Gilmour
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters |
|
Kantaphon Wangcharoen
|
0-0
|
Hyeok Jin Jeon
|
|
|
Esports |
Honor of Kings - KPL Spring |
00:00
|
Royal Never Give Up
|
0-0
|
Douyu Gaming
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - European Pro League Division 2 |
01:55
|
Sashi
|
0-0
|
Espionage
|
|
|