Football |
Cameroon Elite One |
00'
|
[6] UMS de Loum
|
View
|
APEJES Academy
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 2 |
00'
|
[16] Llanes
|
View
|
Real Titanico Laviana
[13] |
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 2 |
00'
|
[7] Praviano
|
View
|
Tuilla
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
00'
|
Netherlands (Cleo) Esports
|
0-0
|
Germany (Spiderman) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
00'
|
England (Donatello) Esports
|
0-0
|
Portugal (Iron) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
00'
|
Inter (Ragnar) Esports
|
0-0
|
Real Madrid (Spencer) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
00'
|
PSG (val) Esports
|
0-0
|
Bayern (Spex) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
03'
|
Dortmund (Flamingo) Esports
|
0-3
|
RB Leipzig (Elmagico) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
03'
|
Wolfsburg (Daca) Esports
|
1-1
|
Eintracht (Izzy) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Galatasaray (Boki) Esports
|
2-0
|
Newcastle (Vicmestro) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Inter (Gaga) Esports
|
3-0
|
AC Milan (Zyen) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Cameroon Elite Two |
11'
|
Djiko FC de Bandjoun
|
0-0
|
Racing de Bafoussam
|
|
|
Football |
Argentina Reserve League |
11'
|
Sportivo Italiano Reserves
|
0-0
|
Excursionistas Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
Ethiopia Premier League |
11'
|
[5] Ethiopian Coffee
|
0-0
|
Fasil Kenema
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
Man City (Carnage) Esports
|
4-2
|
Inter (Ragnar) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
13'
|
PSG (val) Esports
|
3-6
|
Real Madrid (Spencer) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Israel Liga Bet South |
13'
|
Ramla
|
1-0
|
Hapoel Ironi Gedera
|
|
|
Football |
Uganda Premier League |
13'
|
[8] KCCA
|
0-0
|
Busoga United FC
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 3 |
13'
|
[5] CD Bezana
|
0-1
|
UD Samano
[15]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 3 |
14'
|
[8] Castro
|
0-0
|
At. Albericia
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 18 |
15'
|
[14] CD Villacanas
|
1-0
|
Marchamalo
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 17 |
15'
|
[12] Fraga
|
2-0
|
Illueca
[16]
|
|
|
Football |
Israel Liga Alef South |
15'
|
[1] Hapoel Kfar Shalem
|
1-1
|
Shimshon Tel Aviv
[4] |
|
|
Football |
Mali Cup |
15'
|
Djoliba AC
|
1-0
|
US Bougouni
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 14 |
15'
|
[3] SP Villafranca
|
0-0
|
At. Pueblonuevo
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland II Liga |
15'
|
[14] Wisla Pulawy
|
0-0
|
Olimpia Elblag
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 8 |
16'
|
[14] At. Bembibre
|
0-0
|
Almazan
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 1 |
16'
|
[16] Betanzos
|
0-0
|
Arosa
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 1 |
16'
|
[15] UD Barbadas
|
1-0
|
Alondras
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 14 |
17'
|
[9] CD Diocesano
|
0-0
|
CD Don Alvaro
[14] |
|
|
Football |
Cameroon Elite One |
22'
|
[3] Yong Sport Academy
|
0-0
|
Dynamo de Douala
[2] |
|
|
Football |
Cameroon Elite One |
26'
|
[2] Union Douala
|
0-0
|
Aigle Royal Menoua
[3] |
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 7 |
43'
|
[14] Villanueva Del Pardillo
|
0-0
|
CD Galapagar
[9] |
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 17 |
45'
|
[5] Caspe
|
3-0
|
CD Carinena
[18]
|
|
|
Football |
Cameroon Elite Two |
45'
|
Leopard Sportif de Douala
|
1-0
|
Unisport Bafang
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 8 |
45'
|
[17] CD Laguna de Duero
|
0-1
|
Atletico Astorga
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 4 |
45'
|
[17] Aurrera Ondarroa
|
0-0
|
Lagun Onak
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 17 |
45'<sup>+1</sup>
|
[2] CD Ebro
|
1-0
|
CD Utrillas
[11] |
|
|
Football |
Spain Youth League |
45'<sup>+2</sup>
|
Alboraya U19
|
1-0
|
Atletico Madrileno U19
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 8 |
46'
|
[16] Mirandes B
|
1-0
|
Ponferradina B
[18] |
|
|
Football |
Cameroon Elite One |
52'
|
[2] Cotonsport
|
1-0
|
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 11 |
54'
|
[8] Llosetense
|
0-0
|
Alcudia
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland III Liga |
55'
|
Unia Swarzedz
|
3-0
|
Vineta Wolin
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal Cup Women |
57'
|
Braga Women
|
1-1
|
Racing Power Women
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie D |
57'
|
Angri
|
0-0
|
Martina
|
|
|
Football |
Croatia 3.NL |
60'
|
NK Maksimir
|
0-1
|
HASK Zagreb
|
|
|
Football |
India I-League |
83'
|
[11] Aizawl FC
|
2-0
|
Churchill Brothers FC
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie D |
85'
|
Citta di Fasano
|
1-2
|
Team Altamura
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie D |
85'
|
Ligorna
|
2-1
|
Chieri 1955
|
|
|
Football |
Poland III Liga |
86'
|
Sleza Wroclaw
|
1-1
|
Lechia Zielona Góra
|
|
|
Football |
Cameroon Elite Two |
89'<sup>+4</sup>
|
AS Fap
|
0-0
|
Yaounde FC II
|
|
|
Football |
Croatia 1.NL |
90'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[11] Bijelo Brdo
|
1-1
|
NK Sesvete
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Croatia 1.NL |
91'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[6] NK Dugopolje
|
0-0
|
NK Dubrava Zagreb
[7]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Finland Division 1B |
1 - 10:00
|
Lappeenrannan NMKY
|
0-0
|
PuHu Juniorit
|
|
|
Basketball |
Romania LNB |
1 - 10:00
|
[10] CSM Corona Brasov
|
0-0
|
Targu Mures
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 00:13
|
PHX Suns (MIST) Esports
|
22-22
|
DAL Mavericks (CARNAGE) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
3 - 04:07
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
30-40
|
OKC Thunder (Pakapaka) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
3 - 05:00
|
BOS Celtics (HOGGY) Esports
|
39-24
|
MEM Grizzlies (VEX) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
3 - 03:37
|
ATL Hawks (Djapacmeister) Esports
|
38-32
|
MIN Timberwolves (Dzojo) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Iceland Premier League |
1 - 02:52
|
[10] Haukar
|
14-18
|
Alftanes
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Lithuania NKL |
1 - 03:43
|
[1] Palangos Olimpas
|
16-17
|
Jurbarkas-Karys
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Turkey TB2L |
1 - 01:47
|
[6] High Touch HT
|
14-11
|
Karamurselbey SK
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Israel Premier League Women |
2 - 02:35
|
Maccabi Ashdod Women
|
31-35
|
Hapoel Jerusalem Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Israel Premier League Women |
2 - 09:00
|
[4] Maccabi Ramat Gan Women
|
27-22
|
Elitzur Ramla Women
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Serbia KLS |
3 - 00:12
|
[10] Dynamic Beograd
|
67-66
|
Joker
[6] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Serbia Regional Liga Women |
|
Partizan Sremski Karlovci Women
|
20-8
|
TSK Volley 2018 Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Lithuania KTML |
|
Kauno Kolegija
|
18-20
|
TK Spartakas
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Denmark Elitedivision |
25-23,25-18
|
[5] Odense Volley
|
19-19
|
Gentofte Volley
[1]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Romania A1 Women |
26-28
|
[6] Dinamo Bucuresti Women
|
21-24
|
Alba Blaj Women
[3]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Turkey Youth League Women |
16-25,18-25
|
Me Marmara Akademi U19 Women
|
13-24
|
Fenerbahce U19 Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Turkey Ligi Women |
17-25,25-21,31-29,14-25
|
[7] Nilufer Bld Women
|
4-11
|
Vakifbank Women
[3]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Norway Eliteserien |
1 - 09:23
|
[3] Gruner
|
1-1
|
Narvik IK
[1]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Czech Republic Extraliga |
1 - 11:21
|
[3] Trinec
|
0-0
|
CEZ Motor Ceske Budejovice
[6]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Norway Eliteserien |
1 - 10:09
|
[4] Ringerike
|
0-1
|
Comet Halden
[2]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Czech Republic Liga U20 |
2 - 20:00
|
Slavia Praha U20
|
2-1
|
HK Mladi Draci Sumperk U20
|
|
|
Handball |
Hungary NB1 Women |
14:24
|
[8] Dunaujvaros Women
|
5-7
|
NEKA Women
[12] |
|
|
Handball |
Spain Liga Asobal |
15:36
|
[1] FC Barcelona
|
9-6
|
BM Nava
[6]
|
|
|
Handball |
Romania Liga Nationala Women |
30:00
|
[1] CSM Bucuresti Women
|
19-15
|
HC Dunarea Braila Women
[4]
|
|
|
Handball |
Israel National League Women |
33:20
|
Maccabi Rishon LeZion Women
|
24-17
|
AC Ness Ziona Women
|
|
|
Handball |
Estonia Esiliiga |
03:35
|
Coop Polva
|
1-3
|
HC Tallinn/Mustamae
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Newport Beach |
15-30
|
Rohan Belday
|
1-1
|
Miles Jones
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Newport Beach |
0-0
|
Tobias Luo
|
0-1
|
Lautaro Pane
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Newport Beach |
15-15
|
Thomas Brown
|
1-0
|
Tristan Stringer
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Murska Sobota WD |
40-40
|
Jorge/Rogers
|
4-0
|
Dapkute/Najzer
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Sao Leopoldo |
0-30
|
[274] Andrea Collarini
|
1-4
|
Enzo Couacaud
[231] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Bragado |
40-A
|
Bautista Vilicich
|
2-0
|
Ignacio Monzon
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
15-0
|
Andreea Prisacariu
|
4-2
|
Clara Vlasselaer
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples MD |
15-30
|
Hidalgo/Rodriguez
|
3-5
|
Guinard/Jacq
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Girona MD |
30-40
|
Arends/Middelkoop
|
5-3
|
Qureshi/Vega Hernandez
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Tarragona MD |
0-0
|
Casanova/Wenger
|
6-3,2-0
|
Buse/Kretzer
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Croissy-Beaubourg |
0-0
|
[384] Audrey Albie
|
4-6,0-1
|
Amarni Banks
[274] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Murska Sobota WD |
30-30
|
Lovric/Milic
|
3-6,1-4
|
Abduraimova/Maleckova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Tarragona |
0-0
|
Lorenzo Giustino
|
5-1
|
Max Alcala Gurri
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Trnava MD |
0-0
|
Jermar/Lusovsky
|
7-6,0-0
|
Poljak/Vocel
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita WD |
30-15
|
Ferrara/Zucchini
|
6-1,3-4
|
Bochoradze/Gelashvili
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Saint Dizier |
40-15
|
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
|
6-2,4-2
|
Antoine Ghibaudo
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Sao Leopoldo MD |
40-15
|
Draxl/Weis
|
6-3,2-3
|
Taylor/Villanueva
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples |
0-0
|
[103] Fabio Fognini
|
6-4,2-6,0-0
|
Arthur Gea
[441] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples MD |
0-0
|
Frantzen/Jebens
|
6-4,6-7,0-0
|
Andreozzi/Reyes-Varela
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Girona |
0-0
|
[158] Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
|
6-7,2-5
|
Cristian Garin
[104] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Saint Dizier |
0-0
|
Buvaysar Gadamauri
|
7-5,6-7,3-2
|
Daniel Masur
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Wetherby |
03/28 16:35 |
Wetherby
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Palermo (ARG) |
03/28 16:30 |
Palermo (ARG)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Southwell |
03/28 16:25 |
Southwell
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Fontwell |
03/28 16:17 |
Fontwell
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Club Hipico |
03/28 16:08 |
Club Hipico
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Chantilly |
03/28 16:00 |
Chantilly
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Lyon La Soie |
03/28 15:41 |
Lyon La Soie
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Bago T10 Blast |
03/28 16:00 |
Store Bay Snorkelers
|
,17/1
|
Pigeon Point Skiers
|
|
|
Cricket |
Indian Premier League |
03/28 14:00 |
Rajasthan Royals
|
185/5,1/0
|
Delhi Capitals
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Limerick |
03/28 16:28 |
Limerick
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Crayford |
03/28 16:24 |
Crayford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Towcester |
03/28 16:18 |
Towcester
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Kinsley |
03/28 16:17 |
Kinsley
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Ford Championship |
03/28 14:00 |
Ford Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Houston Open |
03/28 12:20 |
Houston Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Darts |
Modus Super Series Week 5 |
03/28 16:10 |
Mike Warburton
|
0-0
|
Michael Burgoine
|
|
|
Hockey |
Euro Hockey League Women |
03/28 16:00 |
Mannheimer Women
|
1-0
|
Club de Campo Women
|
|
|
Hockey |
Rink Hockey Nations Cup |
03/28 15:47 |
Spain Rink
|
0-0
|
Switzerland Rink
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Dmitri Kuznetsov
|
2-2
|
Philip Kharchenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Quals |
|
Julian Rzihauschek
|
7-10
|
Jing-Kai Hung
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
8-11
|
Adam Dosz
|
2-3
|
Daniel Bak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup Women |
|
Halyna Burtseva
|
1-2
|
Anastasia Degteva
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
12-10
|
Anton Tur
|
0-0
|
Yevhenii Honchar
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
12-10,7-11
|
Petro Kolesnik
|
6-6
|
Ruslan Dereha
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
8-11,8-11,11-7
|
Miroslav Cyrus
|
0-1
|
Vaclav Pech
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-9,13-15
|
Adrian Wiecek
|
10-7
|
Lukasz Jarocki
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
5-11,11-8,12-10
|
Radim Pavelka
|
0-0
|
Jaroslav Prokupek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
8-11,11-5,7-11
|
Tomas Suta
|
1-2
|
Tomas Navrat
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
7-11,11-8
|
Pavel Gireth
|
5-4
|
Marek Fabini
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
5-11,11-9,6-11
|
Jiri Volek
|
8-8
|
Matous Dura
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11
|
Oleksandr Hainovskyi
|
9-5
|
Rostyslav Fedyna
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
12-14,11-6
|
Oleh Skoryk
|
0-0
|
Serhii Pitsyk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
8-11,11-3,11-4
|
Anton Molochko
|
3-3
|
Roman Zholubak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-4,11-2
|
Petr Semrad
|
2-5
|
Josef Ruzicka
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Quals |
11-5,11-6,10-12
|
Alexis Kouraichi
|
3-1
|
Jeongmun Ho
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Quals |
12-10,11-5,7-11,8-11
|
Seongil Jang
|
5-4
|
Minhyeok Kim
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Quals |
11-5,12-14,9-11
|
Romain Ruiz
|
9-11
|
Ibrahim Gunduz
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-6,8-11,11-8,7-11
|
Adam Dosz
|
0-2
|
Daniel Bak
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters WD |
|
Kudsk/Schulz
|
2-2
|
Ching Hsu/Ching Lin
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters WD |
14-21
|
Ho/Somerville
|
5-10
|
Crasto/Ponnappa
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters WD |
21-15
|
Stoeva/Stoeva
|
21-12
|
Lopez/Rodriguez
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters MD |
21-16
|
Popov/Popov
|
11-14
|
Garaga/Sai Pratheek K
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Saquarema |
|
Adelmo/Mateus
|
7-11
|
Rossi/Lupo
|
|
|
Squash |
Kinetic Racquet Squash Women |
03/28 16:00 |
Caroline Fouts
|
0-0
|
Danielle Ray
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - PGL Major Copenhagen |
01:55
|
Cloud9
|
2-3
|
Team Vitality
|
|
|
Esports |
Rocket League - RLCS Major |
00:00
|
Team Vitality
|
1-1
|
Complexity
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - Portal World Invitationals |
-1:-30
|
MOUZ
|
0-0
|
L1ga Team
|
|
|
Esports |
Rocket League - RLCS Major |
00:00
|
Gen.G
|
2-1
|
PWR
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Challenger League EU |
01:55
|
EYEBALLERS
|
0-0
|
KOI
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - European Pro League Division 2 |
01:55
|
UNiTY
|
10-2
|
Entropiq
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Challenger League EU |
01:55
|
Apeks
|
0-0
|
3DMAX
|
|
|