Football |
Others |
00'
|
Korona Jadow
|
View
|
Korona Rzeszow
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
04'
|
Benfica (Panic) Esports
|
0-2
|
SC Freiburg (Magdy) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
04'
|
AC Milan (Aladdin) Esports
|
0-1
|
Marseille (Nazario) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
04'
|
Man City (MisterX) Esports
|
1-3
|
Arsenal (Walter) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
04'
|
Newcastle (Palas) Esports
|
2-0
|
Man Utd (Rafaelo) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
07'
|
Netherlands (dm1trena) Esports
|
2-2
|
Portugal (Rus_1995_LAN) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
07'
|
Argentina (d1pseN) Esports
|
0-1
|
England (lowheels) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Western Australia State League 1 |
15'
|
Kingsley Westside
|
0-1
|
Sorrento FC
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Darwin Premier League |
32'
|
Hellenic AC
|
0-0
|
Casuarina FC
|
|
|
Football |
Australia SA Premier League Women Reserves |
42'
|
Flinders United Women Reserves
|
1-1
|
Adelaide University Women Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
India Mumbai Elite League |
44'
|
Millat FC
|
0-0
|
Reliance FYC
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Queensland Premier League |
45'
|
[7] Caboolture FC
|
2-0
|
Capalaba Bulldogs
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Victoria Premier League 1 |
45'
|
[7] Brunswick City
|
2-1
|
Western United FC NPL
[3] |
|
|
Football |
Australia Victoria Premier League 1 |
45'
|
[13] Werribee City
|
1-0
|
Northcote City
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NPL Queensland |
45'
|
[1] Gold Coast Knights
|
2-1
|
Brisbane City
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Victoria Premier League 2 |
45'
|
Brunswick Juventus
|
1-0
|
Pascoe Vale
|
|
|
Football |
Israel Liga Alef South |
45'
|
[13] Maccabi Shaaraim
|
0-0
|
Maccabi Ashdod
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Israel Liga Alef South |
45'
|
[15] Shimshon Kafr Qasim
|
0-1
|
FC Holon Yermiyahu
[5] |
|
|
Football |
Israel Liga Alef South |
45'
|
[6] AS Ashdod
|
0-0
|
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
[12] |
|
|
Football |
Israel Liga Alef South |
45'
|
[16] Hapoel Marmorek
|
0-0
|
MS Hapoel Lod
[14] |
|
|
Football |
Australia SA Premier League Women |
45'
|
[1] West Adelaide Women
|
0-2
|
Adelaide Comets Women
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia SA Premier League Women |
45'
|
[7] Salisbury Inter Women
|
0-0
|
Sturt Lions Women
[10] |
|
|
Football |
Australia Queensland Premier League 2 |
46'
|
Grange Thistle
|
1-0
|
North Lakes United
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Victoria State League 1 |
46'
|
Collingwood
|
0-1
|
Banyule City
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Victoria Premier League 2 |
52'
|
Essendon Royals
|
1-0
|
North Sunshine Eagles
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Tasmania Premier League |
56'
|
[1] Glenorchy Knights FC
|
1-1
|
Kingborough Lions
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Algeria D1 Championship Women |
58'
|
CVR Blida Women
|
4-0
|
AS Intissar Oran Women
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Tasmania Premier League |
59'
|
[8] Riverside Olympic
|
3-1
|
Launceston United
[7] |
|
|
Football |
Australia NPL Victoria |
59'
|
[5] Oakleigh Cannons
|
1-2
|
St Albans Saints
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Northern NSW Premier League |
59'
|
[12] New Lambton FC
|
2-1
|
Weston Workers FC
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark U19 League |
69'
|
Odense BK U19
|
1-0
|
Esbjerg U19
|
|
|
Football |
Australia South Australia Premier League |
71'
|
[1] Modbury Jets
|
2-0
|
Adelaide City
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia South Australia Premier League |
72'
|
[9] Croydon Kings
|
2-1
|
Adelaide Olympic
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia South Australia Premier League |
73'
|
[7] Para Hills Knights
|
0-2
|
Metrostars
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales League 1 |
78'
|
Blacktown Spartans
|
3-1
|
Rydalmere Lions FC
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales League 1 |
78'
|
Nepean FC
|
1-1
|
Northern Tigers
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NPL Victoria |
85'
|
[7] Dandenong City
|
0-4
|
South Melbourne
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Bangladesh Premier League |
86'
|
[3] Dhaka Abahani
|
2-1
|
Sheikh Jamal
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Bangladesh Premier League |
87'
|
[5] Bangladesh Police Club
|
1-0
|
Sheikh Russel KC
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia A-League |
90'
|
[10] Newcastle Jets
|
1-1
|
Wellington Phoenix
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China CBA |
1 - 12:00
|
[2] Xinjiang Flying Tigers
|
0-0
|
Guangzhou Long-Lions
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
1 - 05:00
|
LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports
|
0-0
|
BOS Celtics (ViTOR) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
China CBA |
1 - 12:00
|
[3] Zhejiang Golden Bulls
|
0-0
|
Shanghai Sharks
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
1 - 05:00
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
0-0
|
MEM Grizzlies (RINT) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Philippines PBA Cup |
1 - 09:09
|
[4] Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
|
8-7
|
TNT Tropang Giga
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
2 - 04:03
|
MEM Grizzlies (JABZ) Esports
|
19-27
|
MIL Bucks (THA KID) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 04:36
|
PHX Suns (SURGEON) Esports
|
52-71
|
CLE Cavaliers (RAMZ) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:00
|
MIL Bucks (TYCOON) Esports
|
57-77
|
LA Lakers (CARNAGE) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Indonesia IBL |
2 - 03:35
|
[10] Bima Perkasa Jogja
|
21-46
|
Pelita Jaya Jakarta
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Chinese Taipei P League |
2 - 12:00
|
[1] Formosa Dreamers
|
21-25
|
New Taipei Kings
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Chinese Taipei SBL |
2 - 03:32
|
[2] Yulon Dinos
|
36-34
|
Taiwan Beer
[1] |
|
|
Basketball |
Israel Super League |
2 - 00:52
|
[9] Hapoel Afula
|
36-45
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South |
3 - 06:08
|
[5] Mount Gambier Pioneers
|
56-51
|
NW Tasmania
[14]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 North |
3 - 10:00
|
[5] Mackay Meteors
|
50-40
|
Brisbane Capitals
[10] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West Women |
3 - 03:45
|
[9] Kalamunda Eastern Suns Women
|
49-61
|
Warwick Senators Women
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West Women |
3 - 02:57
|
[1] Rockingham Flames Women
|
73-54
|
Willetton Tigers Women
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West Women |
3 - 01:39
|
[8] Perry Lakes Hawks Women
|
67-57
|
Perth Redbacks Women
[10] |
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 1 |
3 - 00:07
|
[2] Nagoya Diamond Dolphins
|
77-60
|
Shimane Susanoo Magic
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Korea KBL |
3 - 01:49
|
[5] KCC Egis
|
76-69
|
Dongbu Promy
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Philippines MPBL |
3 - 01:16
|
Batangas City
|
77-53
|
Imus Agimat
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 North |
1 - 03:42
|
[7] Townsville Heat
|
95-99
|
North Gold Coast Seahawks
[14] |
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 3 |
4 - 08:13
|
Saitama Broncos
|
64-71
|
Tokushima Gambarous
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East |
4 - 01:12
|
[3] Sydney Comets
|
58-61
|
Inner West Bulls
[5] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East |
4 - 00:44
|
[4] Bankstown Bruins
|
85-77
|
Penrith Panthers
[13] |
|
|
Basketball |
Georgia Super League |
4 - 04:59
|
TSU
|
72-80
|
Kavkasia
|
|
|
Volleyball |
China National Champs Women |
|
Liaoning Women
|
6-4
|
Zhejiang Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Africa Club Champs |
25-19
|
Espoir
|
5-12
|
Rukinzo
|
|
|
Volleyball |
China National Champs Women |
25-18
|
Shandong Women
|
9-5
|
Yunnan Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Philippines Spikers Turf |
25-22,21-25
|
Maverick Hard Hitters
|
0-0
|
VNS Griffins
|
|
|
Baseball |
CPBL |
04/19 10:35 |
[2] CITIC Brothers
|
2-0
|
TSG Hawks
[6] |
|
|
Baseball |
CPBL |
04/19 10:35 |
[4] Rakuten Monkeys
|
2-0
|
Wei-Chuan Dragons
[3] |
|
|
Baseball |
CPBL |
04/19 10:35 |
[4] Fubon Guardians
|
0-2
|
Uni-Lions
[1] |
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
04/19 09:30 |
[2] NC Dinos
|
3-3
|
Kia Tigers
[1]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
04/19 09:30 |
[9] KT Wiz
|
3-3
|
Lotte Giants
[10]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
04/19 09:30 |
[5] Samsung Lions
|
0-4
|
Hanwha Eagles
[7]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
04/19 09:30 |
[6] LG Twins
|
3-1
|
SSG Landers
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
04/19 09:30 |
[4] Kiwoom Heroes
|
6-13
|
Doosan Bears
[8]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
04/19 09:00 |
Rakuten Eagles
|
4-5
|
Seibu Lions
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
04/19 09:00 |
Yokohama Bay Stars
|
3-3
|
Yakult Swallows
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
04/19 09:00 |
Chiba Lotte Marines
|
3-3
|
Nippon Ham Fighters
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
04/19 09:00 |
Orix Buffaloes
|
7-8
|
Softbank Hawks
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
04/19 09:00 |
Chunichi Dragons
|
0-5
|
Hanshin Tigers
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
04/19 09:00 |
Yomiuri Giants
|
0-0
|
Hiroshima Carp
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
International Friendlies U20 (Reg.Only) |
1 - 17:18
|
Finland U20
|
0-0
|
Czech Republic U20
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AIHL |
3 - 07:16
|
[9] Sydney Ice Dogs
|
2-9
|
Sydney Bears
[6]
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Munich |
0-0
|
[5] Alexander Zverev
|
0-0
|
Cristian Garin
[106] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya WD |
0-0
|
Sauvant/Siedliska
|
0-0
|
Eraydin/Zhiyenbayeva
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Rouen |
0-0
|
[39] Sloane Stephens
|
0-0
|
Yue Yuan
[38] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
0-0
|
Mariano Tammaro
|
0-0
|
Branko Djuric
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
0-0
|
Stefan A Andreescu
|
0-0
|
Noah Lopez
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya MD |
15-15
|
Mischker/Paz
|
3-0
|
Saritas/Turker
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Telde |
0-0
|
Albert Pedrico Kravtsov
|
2-3
|
Darwin Blanch
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Oeiras |
0-0
|
[262] Valentin Royer
|
3-2
|
Dennis Novak
[217] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Calvi WD |
0-0
|
Radwanska/Ryser
|
0-0
|
Belgraver/Weckerle
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Shymkent WD |
30-40
|
Ureke/Yushchenko
|
2-3
|
Lavino/Ogata
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Dubrovnik |
15-40
|
Sean Hess
|
1-5
|
Mirza Basic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Koper |
15-15
|
[257] Jaimee Fourlis
|
2-2
|
Deborah Chiesa
[457] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita MD |
0-0
|
Oradini/Serafini
|
4-3
|
Lopez Montagud/Sanchez Quilez
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet |
0-15
|
Malene Helgo
|
4-2
|
Antonia Schmidt
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
0-30
|
Clement Chidekh
|
4-3
|
Gabriele Piraino
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Dubrovnik |
0-0
|
Milos Karol
|
4-6,0-0
|
Carlo A Caniato
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Koper |
0-0
|
[227] Justina Mikulskyte
|
6-3,0-0
|
Chloe Paquet
[154] |
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Munich MD |
40-40
|
Bhambri/Olivetti
|
6-1,1-4
|
Erler/Miedler
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Barcelona |
30-30
|
[31] Cameron Norrie
|
5-5
|
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
[30] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Oeiras MD |
3-6
|
Vega Hernandez/Walkow
|
6-6
|
Bergevi/Veldheer
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Stuttgart |
15-0
|
[4] Elena Rybakina
|
6-3,3-2
|
Jasmine Paolini
[14] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Hammamet |
0-0
|
Raphael Collignon
|
6-2,2-3
|
Edas Butvilas
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Telde |
0-0
|
Caroline Werner
|
0-6,3-1
|
Gina Feistel
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Hammamet |
15-30
|
Florent Bax
|
4-6,1-0
|
Sandro Kopp
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
40-A
|
Nina Radovanovic
|
6-3,3-3
|
Shiho Akita
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya MD |
0-0
|
Barnat/Lanik
|
6-1,3-6,0-0
|
Brunclik/Brunold
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
0-40
|
Leonardo Rossi
|
2-6,3-2
|
Luka Pavlovic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Bucharest |
40-30
|
[21] Francisco Cerundolo
|
7-5,0-0
|
Federico Coria
[83] |
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Bucharest MD |
0-0
|
Glasspool/Rojer
|
7-6,6-2
|
Martin/Molchanov
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Azay-le-Rideau |
40-40
|
Louis Dussin
|
6-4,2-4
|
Alexandre Reco
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Chiasso |
40-40
|
[315] Francesca Curmi
|
4-6,2-4
|
Anna Bondar
[108] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
40-40
|
Philip Henning
|
3-6,2-3
|
Kokoro Isomura
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Telde |
30-0
|
Iliyan Radulov
|
4-6,1-4
|
Martin Klizan
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
40-30
|
Andrea Picchione
|
6-4,5-4
|
Giuseppe La Vela
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Oeiras |
30-30
|
[258] Varvara Lepchenko
|
3-6,4-5
|
Kristina Mladenovic
[252] |
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Bucharest |
40-30
|
[92] Corentin Moutet
|
6-4,4-6,0-2
|
Marton Fucsovics
[82] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet |
0-0
|
[490] Weronika Falkowska
|
6-4,5-7,2-1
|
Sofia Rocchetti
[483] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
15-0
|
Lara Pfeifer
|
7-6,6-7,1-1
|
Milana Zhabrailova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
40-0
|
Eliakim Coulibaly
|
7-6,4-6,0-0
|
Alex Knaff
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
3-2
|
Joshua Sheehy
|
6-3,3-6,6-6
|
Kristjan Tamm
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
40-30
|
[354] Lucie Havlickova
|
6-2,6-7,4-4
|
Laura Hietaranta
[448] |
|
|
Horse Racing |
KOR Busan |
04/19 12:00 |
Busan
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Fairview (SA) |
04/19 11:45 |
Fairview (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Saint-Cloud |
04/19 11:31 |
Saint-Cloud
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
San Sebastian |
04/19 11:30 |
San Sebastian
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
KOR Busan |
04/19 11:30 |
Busan
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Amiens |
04/19 11:18 |
Amiens
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Saint-Cloud |
04/19 10:59 |
Saint-Cloud
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
ACC Premier Cup |
04/19 10:30 |
Oman
|
,92/5
|
Hong Kong
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 2 |
04/19 10:00 |
Middlesex
|
,41/1
|
Yorkshire
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
04/19 10:00 |
Essex
|
,22/0
|
Lancashire
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
04/19 10:00 |
Hampshire
|
,87/0
|
Warwickshire
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 2 |
04/19 10:00 |
Derbyshire
|
,59/0
|
Leicestershire
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
04/19 10:00 |
Kent
|
View
|
Surrey
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
04/19 10:00 |
Somerset
|
,52/3
|
Nottinghamshire
|
|
|
Cricket |
Scotland Women vs Netherlands Women - 1st Twenty20 Match |
04/19 09:49 |
Scotland Women
|
43/1,81 All Out
|
Netherlands Women
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Geelong |
04/19 12:50 |
Geelong
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Mandurah |
04/19 12:31 |
Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Geelong |
04/19 12:28 |
Geelong
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Mandurah |
04/19 12:14 |
Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Geelong |
04/19 12:11 |
Geelong
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Wagga |
04/19 12:08 |
Wagga
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Wentworth P |
04/19 11:54 |
Wentworth Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Mandurah |
04/19 11:51 |
Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Hove |
04/19 11:47 |
Hove
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Geelong |
04/19 11:47 |
Geelong
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Mullingar |
04/19 11:46 |
Mullingar
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Wagga |
04/19 11:43 |
Wagga
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Central Park |
04/19 11:39 |
Central Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Traralgon |
04/19 11:39 |
Traralgon
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Harlow |
04/19 11:38 |
Harlow
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Wentworth P |
04/19 11:35 |
Wentworth Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Hove |
04/19 11:32 |
Hove
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Mandurah |
04/19 11:31 |
Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Corales Puntacana Championship |
04/18 10:45 |
Corales Puntacana Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Japan Rugby League One |
67:51
|
[3] Suntory Sungoliath
|
28-24
|
Shizuoka Blue Revs
[7]
|
|
|
Darts |
European Tour 4 |
04/19 11:30 |
Stephen Burton
|
0-2
|
Keane Barry
|
|
|
Rugby League |
NRL |
14:15
|
Parramatta Eels
|
10-30
|
Dolphins
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
3 - 05:57
|
[14] Adelaide
|
9.5(59)-7.13(55)
|
Essendon
[10]
|
|
|
Futsal |
AFC Asian Cup |
01:14
|
Myanmar
|
0-1
|
Thailand
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
8-11,6-11
|
Felipe Olivares
|
5-10
|
Viktor Yefimov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Dmytro Prokopenko
|
0-0
|
Dmytro Khairov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Adrian Wiecek
|
0-0
|
Lukasz Jarocki
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Adam Kosacky
|
0-0
|
Jonas Kulveit
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Maksym Mrykh
|
0-0
|
Oleksandr Seliuchenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Vitalii Levshyn
|
0-0
|
Anton Molochko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-6
|
Jan Steffan
|
1-0
|
Rostislav Hasmanda
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Vladimir Havlicek
|
10-9
|
Josef Belovsky
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
6-11
|
Dmytro Prylepa
|
0-0
|
Oleksandr Syksa
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
6-11
|
Michal Raska
|
0-0
|
Oldrich Vrtal
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Jiri Koudela
|
14-14
|
Petr Wejwoda
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-8
|
Aleksander Lilien
|
9-7
|
Damian Korczak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
5-11,7-11
|
Volodymyr Korobko
|
6-5
|
Denis Mykytuk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
10-12,2-11
|
Yurii Volkov
|
0-3
|
Maksym Tiutiunnyk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-7,7-11,12-14
|
Jan Spiegel
|
2-1
|
David Mutl
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
5-11,12-10,8-11
|
Martin Obraz
|
8-8
|
Alan Sys
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
14-12,11-8,7-11
|
Marcin Litwiniuk
|
7-5
|
Krystian Kolodziej
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
12-10,11-13,11-4,13-15
|
Oleksandr Zhurba
|
1-1
|
Oleksandr Bondarchuk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
9-11,11-4
|
Adam Martin Rek
|
0-0
|
Filip Marat
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-5,10-12,7-11,11-6
|
Vasyl Verbianyi
|
2-3
|
Kiril Yurchenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
World Cup |
11-7,6-11
|
Gaoyuan Lin
|
10-5
|
Zhendong Fan
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Europe Cup Women |
11-7,12-10
|
Marija Galonja
|
0-0
|
Maria Fazekas
|
|
|
Badminton |
Slovak Open MD |
21-17,14-21
|
Bjelan/Lukic
|
2-2
|
Calisir/Yasar
|
|
|
Badminton |
Slovak Open MD |
|
Brazda/Janostik
|
6-4
|
Butkus/Franczak
|
|
|
Badminton |
Slovak Open WD |
21-12,19-21
|
Jochacy/Syrek
|
12-20
|
Shamika Mohamed Rafi/Naluwooza
|
|
|
Badminton |
Slovak Open WD |
21-18,13-21
|
Brand/Franconville
|
1-2
|
Raiia Almalalha/Anastasiia Alymova
|
|
|
Squash |
WC Qualifiers Asia |
04/19 09:50 |
Darren R Pragasam
|
0-2
|
Addeen Idrakie
|
|
|
Squash |
El Gouna International |
04/19 09:45 |
Bernat Jaume
|
1-5
|
Curtis Malik
|
|
|
Esports |
R6 - South Korea League LCQ |
00:00
|
Mir Gaming
|
0-0
|
WEBL
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
01:09
|
Gameinside
|
9-9
|
REMBAZA
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Quals |
01:55
|
Zero Tenacity
|
7-9
|
ALTERNATE aTTaX
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - Thunderpick World Champs EU Quals |
01:55
|
Sampi
|
0-0
|
BLEED
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - European Pro League |
-1:-30
|
Rest Farmers
|
1-1
|
MB Team
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - RES Regional EU |
01:27
|
9 Pandas
|
0-6
|
Alliance
|
|
|