Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
04/24 11:40 |
Juventus (lowheels) Esports
|
View
|
Napoli (Jekunam) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
04'
|
Portugal (Palas) Esports
|
1-3
|
Germany (Walter) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
04'
|
France (Spiderman) Esports
|
0-2
|
Belgium (Rafaelo) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
04'
|
Bayern (Mars) Esports
|
3-1
|
Man City (Furious) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
04'
|
PSG (Raul) Esports
|
1-3
|
Inter (Socrates) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Thailand League Cup |
05'
|
Ratchaburi FC
|
0-0
|
BG Pathum United
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
07'
|
Germany (Senior) Esports
|
0-0
|
Portugal (nikkitta) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Argentina (Koftovsky) Esports
|
3-3
|
Netherlands (lion) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Thailand League Cup |
31'
|
Chiangrai Utd
|
1-1
|
Port FC
|
|
|
Football |
Vietnam Division 2 |
32'
|
Ho Chi Minh City II
|
0-1
|
An Giang
|
|
|
Football |
Mongolia Cup |
33'
|
Bavarians FC
|
0-3
|
Khovd
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NPL Queensland |
45'
|
[10] Sunshine Coast Wanderers
|
2-0
|
Lions FC
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Japan J-League Cup |
46'
|
Gainare Tottori
|
1-2
|
Urawa Red Diamonds
|
|
|
Football |
Kenya Super League |
57'
|
Migori Youth
|
0-1
|
Mara Sugar FC
|
|
|
Football |
Turkey Amateur League |
59'
|
Istanbul Corum
|
1-0
|
Uskudar Salacak
|
|
|
Football |
India R League A Division |
68'
|
Champion Maker Club Ajmer
|
0-6
|
Zinc Football Academy
|
|
|
Football |
Japan J-League Cup |
71'
|
Thespa Gunma
|
0-3
|
Kashiwa Reysol
|
|
|
Football |
Japan J-League Cup |
71'
|
Nara Club
|
0-3
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
|
|
Football |
AFC Champions League |
72'
|
[1] Yokohama F-Marinos
|
3-2
|
Ulsan Hyundai
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
India Delhi Senior Division |
73'
|
Ajmal FC
|
1-2
|
Hindustan FC
|
|
|
Football |
Japan J-League Cup |
74'
|
Nagano Parceiro
|
1-2
|
Kyoto Sanga FC
|
|
|
Football |
Japan J-League Cup |
74'
|
FC Ryukyu
|
1-1
|
Gamba Osaka
|
|
|
Football |
Japan J-League Cup |
74'
|
Kataller Toyama
|
0-0
|
Shimizu S-Pulse
|
|
|
Football |
Japan J-League Cup |
75'
|
Fagiano Okayama
|
2-2
|
Yokohama FC
|
|
|
Football |
Japan J-League Cup |
75'
|
Roasso Kumamoto
|
0-1
|
Sagan Tosu
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Queensland Premier League Women |
75'
|
SWQ Thunder Women
|
1-0
|
Ipswich Knights Women
|
|
|
Football |
Japan J-League Cup |
76'
|
Blaublitz Akita
|
1-1
|
Shonan Bellmare
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 05:00
|
PHX Suns (SURGEON) Esports
|
0-0
|
DAL Mavericks (THA KID) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
China CBA |
1 - 12:00
|
[6] Shanghai Sharks
|
0-0
|
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China CBA |
1 - 12:00
|
[10] Guangzhou Long-Lions
|
0-0
|
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
1 - 05:00
|
ORL Magic (blaylockk) Esports
|
0-0
|
PHI 76ers (Resarke) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Philippines PBA Cup |
1 - 09:29
|
[5] TNT Tropang Giga
|
5-7
|
Phoenix Fuel Masters
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Vietnam NC U23 |
1 - 07:20
|
Quang Nam U23
|
8-6
|
Ha Noi U23
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
2 - 03:38
|
LA Lakers (RAMZ) Esports
|
21-29
|
MEM Grizzlies (SHARPSHOOTER) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
3 - 00:00
|
DAL Mavericks (SPEED) Esports
|
49-57
|
CLE Cavaliers (HOGGY) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Turkey EBBL |
2 - 00:50
|
Cankaya Universitesi
|
26-43
|
Falcon Atletik
|
|
|
Basketball |
Georgia Super League |
4 - 09:10
|
Kavkasia
|
62-46
|
TSU
|
|
|
Basketball |
The Asian Tournament |
4 - 02:33
|
Macau Black Bears
|
67-62
|
Taiwan Mustangs
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South |
3 - 00:33
|
[6] Frankston Blues
|
68-64
|
Dandenong Rangers
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Georgia Uni.League |
4 - 04:34
|
Iliauni
|
65-63
|
GTU Tbilisi
|
|
|
Basketball |
Korea KBL |
4 - 10:00
|
[2] Changwon Sakers
|
54-57
|
Suwon Sonicboom
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Basketball Champions League Asia Qual. |
1 - 00:00
|
NS Matrix
|
99-97
|
Hong Kong Eastern
|
|
|
Volleyball |
China National Champs Women |
|
Sichuan Women
|
0-0
|
Zhejiang Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
China National Champs Women |
25-19
|
Shanghai Women
|
7-5
|
Jiangsu Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Philippines Spikers Turf |
25-22,21-25
|
VNS Griffins
|
25-24
|
Cignal HD Spikers
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Kazakhstan Vyshaya Liga A |
25-14,21-25,25-23
|
Kaisar Kyzylorda
|
25-16
|
Mangystau
|
|
|
Baseball |
CPBL |
04/24 10:35 |
[3] Wei-Chuan Dragons
|
5-0
|
Uni-Lions
[1] |
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
04/24 09:30 |
[4] SSG Landers
|
6-7
|
Lotte Giants
[10]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
04/24 09:30 |
[1] Kia Tigers
|
3-1
|
Kiwoom Heroes
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
04/24 09:30 |
[8] Hanwha Eagles
|
1-7
|
KT Wiz
[9]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
04/24 09:30 |
[6] LG Twins
|
0-6
|
Samsung Lions
[5]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
04/24 09:30 |
[2] NC Dinos
|
2-1
|
Doosan Bears
[7]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
04/24 09:00 |
Chunichi Dragons
|
3-2
|
Yomiuri Giants
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
04/24 09:00 |
Softbank Hawks
|
10-1
|
Chiba Lotte Marines
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
04/24 09:00 |
Seibu Lions
|
2-3
|
Orix Buffaloes
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
04/24 08:30 |
Hanshin Tigers
|
1-0
|
Yokohama Bay Stars
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
World Champs Div 2A |
2 - 07:24
|
Australia
|
3-0
|
Israel
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
World Champs Div1A Women |
2 - 08:20
|
Hungary Women
|
0-0
|
Norway Women
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
World Champs Div 2B |
3 - 00:00
|
Georgia
|
1-4
|
New Zealand
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Madrid |
0-0
|
Arthur Rinderknech
|
0-0
|
Alexander Shevchenko
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W100 Oeiras |
0-0
|
[177] Polona Hercog
|
0-0
|
Mirjam Bjorklund
[280] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W100 Oeiras |
0-0
|
[149] Chloe Paquet
|
0-0
|
Kristina Mladenovic
[228] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Ostrava MD |
40-40
|
King/Luz
|
5-5
|
Rikl/Sachko
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Madrid |
0-0
|
[61] Daniel Altmaier
|
0-0
|
Martin Landaluce
[322] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
0-15
|
Gabriele Piraino
|
0-1
|
Federico Iannaccone
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Shenzhen MD |
0-0
|
Bellucci/Echargui
|
2-1
|
Marchenko/Yevseyev
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Madrid |
30-0
|
[197] Naomi Osaka
|
1-1
|
Greet Minnen
[69] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Nottingham |
30-0
|
[444] George Houghton
|
1-2
|
Hamish Stewart
[487] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Shymkent |
0-0
|
Ksenia Laskutova
|
6-0,0-0
|
Maria Mikhailova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Sanxenxo |
A-40
|
Goncalo Marques
|
0-2
|
Michael Zhu
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Shymkent MD |
0-0
|
Dev/Ganta
|
3-0
|
Ivanov/Vasilev
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Madrid |
15-0
|
[38] Donna Vekic
|
3-0
|
Laura Siegemund
[83] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Nottingham |
0-15
|
Matt Hulme
|
2-3
|
Luke Simkiss
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Lopota |
0-0
|
[469] Hina Inoue
|
5-2
|
Viktoria Hruncakova
[145] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Nottingham |
0-0
|
Naiktha Bains
|
3-4
|
Katarina Stresnakova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Nottingham |
30-0
|
Enzo Wallart
|
1-3
|
Giles Hussey
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Nastasja Schunk
|
1-5
|
Arianna Zucchini
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
15-0
|
Aravane Rezai
|
3-4
|
Gabriela Ce
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Angers |
0-0
|
Benjamin Martin
|
2-5
|
Lilian Marmousez
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Shymkent |
15-0
|
Alisa Kummel
|
5-4
|
Daria Shubina
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Shymkent |
40-40
|
Ariana Gogulina
|
3-3
|
Saumya Vig
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
0-0
|
Jerome Kym
|
6-3,0-0
|
Pijus Vaitiekunas
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Sanxenxo |
0-15
|
Philip Hjorth
|
6-1,0-0
|
Rodrigo Fernandes
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Lopota WD |
30-40
|
Gorgodze/Raina
|
6-2,1-1
|
Fedorova/Pavlova
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Madrid |
15-15
|
[55] Sara Sorribes Tormo
|
3-4
|
Bernarda Pera
[79] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Ostrava MD |
15-30
|
Andreozzi/Reyes-Varela
|
6-5
|
Bergevi/Veldheer
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Madrid |
0-0
|
[42] Roman Safiullin
|
4-5
|
Thiago Seyboth Wild
[63] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Nottingham |
0-0
|
Jaquelyn Ogunwale
|
3-6,0-0
|
Diana Marcinkevica
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W100 Oeiras |
2-1
|
[163] Olivia Gadecki
|
6-6
|
Camilla Rosatello
[311] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
15-0
|
Chantal Sauvant
|
5-2
|
Lena Thomas Iglesias
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Nottingham |
A-40
|
[372] Paul Jubb
|
5-3
|
Alex Knaff
[500] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Telde |
15-40
|
Maria Andrienko
|
6-1,2-0
|
Arina Arifullina
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
0-0
|
Matthias Ujvary
|
2-6,0-2
|
Kuzey Cekirge
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Nottingham |
0-0
|
Olaf Pieczkowski
|
1-6,1-3
|
Ewen Lumsden
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Angers |
30-40
|
Mikail Alimli
|
2-6,0-1
|
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Telde |
15-0
|
Irene Vigara Ramos
|
4-6,0-2
|
Abigail Amos
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya WD |
0-0
|
Atay/Gonzalez Daniele
|
5-7,0-2
|
El Aouni/Granwehr
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Sanxenxo |
0-0
|
Dali Blanch
|
6-7,0-0
|
Francisco Rocha
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Shenzhen |
5-3
|
[392] Remy Bertola
|
6-6
|
Yuta Shimizu
[279] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
0-0
|
Matteo Lavizzari
|
6-4,0-1
|
Yuquan Jin
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Andrea Picchione
|
7-5,0-0
|
Manas Dhamne
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Rome |
15-0
|
[207] Billy Harris
|
6-3,5-4
|
Jozef Kovalik
[164] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Shenzhen |
0-0
|
[253] Arthur Fery
|
2-6,6-1,2-2
|
Ricardas Berankis
[329] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Angers |
30-30
|
Eero Vasa
|
6-1,6-5
|
Evan Furness
|
|
|
Tennis |
Premier Padel Brussels |
0-40
|
Munoz/Garcia
|
6-3,3-3
|
Navarro/Lebron
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Shymkent |
0-0
|
Dev Javia
|
4-6,6-3,0-0
|
Grigoriy Lomakin
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Ostrava |
0-0
|
[351] Jakub Nicod
|
6-7,1-0
|
Zdenek Kolar
[225] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Lopota |
15-15
|
[345] Tereza Valentova
|
3-6,4-4
|
Catherine Harrison
[490] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
A-40
|
Yasmine Wagner
|
4-6,2-5
|
Natalia Siedliska
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Shymkent |
0-0
|
Elizaveta Shebekina
|
4-6,5-3
|
Karina Jumazhanova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
0-15
|
Gabriele Maria Noce
|
3-6,6-3,1-0
|
Fausto Tabacco
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
40-15
|
Valentin Royer
|
6-7,6-2,1-1
|
Marco Furlanetto
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Madrid |
15-0
|
[166] Lauren Davis
|
6-4,6-7,0-1
|
Mayar Sherif
[72] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Madrid |
40-40
|
[33] Sloane Stephens
|
6-3,5-7,0-0
|
Martina Trevisan
[76] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Telde |
40-40
|
Marie Mettraux
|
6-4,3-6,4-3
|
Shuqian Xu
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Happy Valle |
04/24 12:10 |
Happy Valley
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
JPN Tokyo City |
04/24 11:50 |
Tokyo City Keiba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Kenilworth (SA) |
04/24 11:45 |
Kenilworth (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Happy Valle |
04/24 11:40 |
Happy Valley
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
JPN Mombetsu |
04/24 11:30 |
Mombetsu
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Marseille-borel |
04/24 11:03 |
Marseille-Borely
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
04/24 09:30 |
The Blaze Women
|
93/9
|
South East Stars Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
04/24 09:30 |
Southern Vipers Women
|
,104/7
|
Central Sparks Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
04/24 09:30 |
Thunder Women
|
167/2
|
Sunrisers Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
04/24 09:30 |
Northern Diamonds Women
|
142/5
|
Western Storm Women
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Ballarat |
04/24 12:45 |
Ballarat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Ballarat |
04/24 12:27 |
Ballarat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cannington |
04/24 12:14 |
Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Ballarat |
04/24 12:04 |
Ballarat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cannington |
04/24 11:50 |
Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Richmond |
04/24 11:47 |
Richmond
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Kilkenny |
04/24 11:46 |
Kilkenny
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Ballarat |
04/24 11:44 |
Ballarat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Nottingham |
04/24 11:39 |
Nottingham
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Harlow |
04/24 11:38 |
Harlow
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Ipswich |
04/24 11:38 |
Ipswich
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Monmore |
04/24 11:32 |
Monmore
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cannington |
04/24 11:32 |
Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Boxing |
Boxing |
04/24 11:15 |
Jerome Pampellone
|
View
|
Malik Zinad
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Championship 2024 |
04/23 09:00 |
Ding Junhui
|
7-8
|
Jack Lisowski
|
|
|
Darts |
Modus Super Series Week 9 |
04/24 11:25 |
Marvin van Velzen
|
0-2
|
Ray Mulvey
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
4 - 12:17
|
[16] Richmond
|
5.9(39)-9.7(61)
|
Melbourne
[6]
|
|
|
Futsal |
AFC Asian Cup |
06:15
|
Thailand
|
0-1
|
Iraq
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
8-11,11-1,11-9
|
Adam Szudi
|
10-7
|
Anton Limonov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Oleksandr Lipeiko
|
0-0
|
Kostiantyn Klymenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Daniel Bak
|
0-0
|
Artur Grela
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-4
|
Josef Belovsky
|
9-4
|
Jaroslav Prokupek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-7
|
Serhii Chuhai
|
1-0
|
Maksym Hubenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
9-11
|
Miloslav Kotil
|
0-0
|
Bohumil Duben
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
3-11
|
Jiri Ruzicka
|
2-2
|
Tomas Turek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-4
|
Marek Volny
|
3-3
|
Tomas Fojtik
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-6,11-9
|
Lukasz Jarocki
|
0-2
|
Grzegorz Felkel
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Viktor Skokan
|
0-0
|
Matej Fausek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
5-11
|
Yurii Parahailo
|
0-0
|
Ihor I Syniavskyi
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-8,11-8
|
Jaroslav Sprongl
|
11-6
|
Vojtech Leska
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
7-11
|
Oleksandr Ivchuk
|
7-10
|
Artem Yurkov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
12-10,6-11,6-11,11-6
|
Tomas Liska
|
1-2
|
Lukas Adam
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-7,3-11,11-8,6-11
|
Jan Kocab
|
7-11
|
Ondrej Fiklik
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-4,5-11,12-14,11-4
|
Daniel Bak
|
3-2
|
Artur Grela
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
CBVP Brasilia |
21-10
|
Igor/Pedro
|
2-3
|
Zayek/Breno
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
CBVP Brasilia |
16-21
|
Igor/Julinho
|
0-0
|
Carlos/Rafael
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
00:33
|
TYLOO
|
0-2
|
G2 Esports
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
01:45
|
Purple Haze
|
7-11
|
NightRaid
|
|
|
Esports |
R6 - Asia League |
00:00
|
FURY
|
0-0
|
Elevate
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - ESL One Birmingham |
18:52
|
Shopify Rebellion
|
0-0
|
G2.iG
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - ESL One Birmingham |
18:12
|
BB Team
|
0-0
|
Team Liquid
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - ESL One Birmingham |
18:50
|
Talon Esports
|
0-0
|
Team Falcons
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 1 |
01:55
|
Zero Tenacity
|
0-0
|
Guild Eagles
|
|
|
Esports |
Honor of Kings - KGL Spring |
00:25
|
TC Grouping
|
0-1
|
Mad Dog Gaming
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - Compass |
01:55
|
Nexus
|
7-10
|
AMKAL
|
|
|