Stadium: Tepera Stadions Round: 10
Home Manager: Andis Rozitis Away Manager: Viktor Nesterenko
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JDFS Alberts | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 0 | 9 | ||
2 | Leevon PPK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 9 | ||
3 | Rigas Futbola Skola II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 2 | 7 | ||
4 | SK Super Nova | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 0 | 7 | ||
5 | Valmiera FC II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 7 | ||
6 | Riga FC II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 1 | 4 | ||
7 | FK Tukums 2000/TSS II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
8 | Skanstes SK | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
9 | JFK Ventspils | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 6 | 2 | ||
10 | Ogre United | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 2 | ||
11 | Marupes SC | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 1 | ||
12 | Rezeknes FA | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 13 | 1 | ||
13 | AFA Olaine | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 7 | 0 | ||
14 | FK Smiltene/BJSS | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 12 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leevon PPK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 6 | ||
2 | Riga FC II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 1 | 4 | ||
3 | Valmiera FC II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
4 | FK Tukums 2000/TSS II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
5 | Rigas Futbola Skola II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 0 | 3 | ||
6 | SK Super Nova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 3 | ||
7 | JDFS Alberts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
8 | Skanstes SK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
9 | Rezeknes FA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
10 | Ogre United | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 1 | ||
11 | Marupes SC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
12 | AFA Olaine | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
13 | FK Smiltene/BJSS | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
14 | JFK Ventspils | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JDFS Alberts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Rigas Futbola Skola II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
3 | SK Super Nova | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | ||
4 | Valmiera FC II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
5 | Leevon PPK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
6 | JFK Ventspils | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 2 | ||
7 | Skanstes SK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
8 | Ogre United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
9 | Marupes SC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 1 | ||
10 | Riga FC II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
11 | FK Tukums 2000/TSS II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
12 | AFA Olaine | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
13 | FK Smiltene/BJSS | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 10 | 0 | ||
14 | Rezeknes FA | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 11 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |