Eding Sport FC Postponed Tonnerre Yaounde 2021-09-16 14:00

Stadium: Stade Ahmadou Ahidjo Round: 14

02/27 00:00 - 09/30 23:59

Group B

  PO Team W D L Goals PO
  1 Cotonsport 9 5 4 32 : 13 32
  2 Canon de Yaounde 7 6 5 18 : 15 27
  3 APEJES Academy 7 6 5 18 : 17 27
  4 Yong Sport Academy 7 5 5 24 : 13 26
  5 Colombe du Dja et Lobo 6 8 5 24 : 20 26
  6 UMS de Loum 5 10 3 13 : 11 25
  7 Les Astres FC De Douala 5 6 7 13 : 19 21
  8 Panthere Sportive Du Nde 6 3 9 18 : 25 21
  9 Tonnerre Yaounde 5 5 8 15 : 23 20
  10 New Star de Douala 4 4 10 11 : 30 16

Elite One

  PO Team W D L Goals PO
  1 AS Fortuna Mfou 11 6 3 29 : 17 39
  2 Fovu de Baham 10 6 4 32 : 21 36
  3 Stade Renard de Melong 10 6 4 22 : 11 36
  4 Bamboutos de Mbouda 9 8 3 28 : 18 35
  5 PWD de Bamenda 8 9 3 22 : 14 33
  6 Djiko FC de Bandjoun 5 9 6 23 : 23 24
  7 Avion Academy 6 5 9 19 : 21 23
  8 Eding Sport FC 4 10 6 22 : 26 22
  9 Union Douala 4 6 10 11 : 22 18
  10 Dragon Club Yaounde 3 7 10 22 : 35 16
  11 Yafoot FC 2 4 14 12 : 34 10
Semifinal
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation

Group B

  PO Team W D L Goals PO
  1 Cotonsport 7 2 0 23 : 4 23
  2 APEJES Academy 7 1 1 11 : 5 22
  3 Colombe du Dja et Lobo 4 5 1 10 : 5 17
  4 Yong Sport Academy 4 4 0 10 : 1 16
  5 Canon de Yaounde 4 4 1 11 : 6 16
  6 UMS de Loum 4 4 1 8 : 4 16
  7 Panthere Sportive Du Nde 4 2 3 14 : 12 14
  8 Les Astres FC De Douala 3 3 3 7 : 10 12
  9 Tonnerre Yaounde 3 2 4 11 : 14 11
  10 New Star de Douala 1 2 6 5 : 15 5

Elite One

  PO Team W D L Goals PO
  1 Stade Renard de Melong 7 1 2 11 : 3 22
  2 PWD de Bamenda 5 5 0 11 : 2 20
  3 Fovu de Baham 6 2 2 17 : 11 20
  4 AS Fortuna Mfou 6 2 2 14 : 9 20
  5 Bamboutos de Mbouda 4 5 1 15 : 9 17
  6 Union Douala 4 3 3 9 : 11 15
  7 Avion Academy 4 1 5 12 : 11 13
  8 Dragon Club Yaounde 3 4 3 16 : 16 13
  9 Djiko FC de Bandjoun 2 6 2 11 : 11 12
  10 Eding Sport FC 1 6 3 6 : 12 9
  11 Yafoot FC 1 3 6 7 : 18 6
Semifinal
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation

Group B

  PO Team W D L Goals PO
  1 Canon de Yaounde 3 2 4 7 : 9 11
  2 New Star de Douala 3 2 4 6 : 15 11
  3 Yong Sport Academy 3 1 5 14 : 12 10
  4 Cotonsport 2 3 4 9 : 9 9
  5 Colombe du Dja et Lobo 2 3 4 14 : 15 9
  6 UMS de Loum 1 6 2 5 : 7 9
  7 Les Astres FC De Douala 2 3 4 6 : 9 9
  8 Tonnerre Yaounde 2 3 4 4 : 9 9
  9 Panthere Sportive Du Nde 2 1 6 4 : 13 7
  10 APEJES Academy 0 5 4 7 : 12 5

Elite One

  PO Team W D L Goals PO
  1 AS Fortuna Mfou 5 4 1 15 : 8 19
  2 Bamboutos de Mbouda 5 3 2 13 : 9 18
  3 Fovu de Baham 4 4 2 15 : 10 16
  4 Stade Renard de Melong 3 5 2 11 : 8 14
  5 Eding Sport FC 3 4 3 16 : 14 13
  6 PWD de Bamenda 3 4 3 11 : 12 13
  7 Djiko FC de Bandjoun 3 3 4 12 : 12 12
  8 Avion Academy 2 4 4 7 : 10 10
  9 Yafoot FC 1 1 8 5 : 16 4
  10 Union Douala 0 3 7 2 : 11 3
  11 Dragon Club Yaounde 0 3 7 6 : 19 3
Semifinal
Relegation
Relegation Playoffs