PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletic Club MG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | Ypiranga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | Botafogo PB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | Figueirense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | Volta Redonda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
6 | Tombense MG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
7 | ABC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
7 | AD Confianca | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
7 | Ferroviaria SP | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
7 | Londrina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
7 | Nautico | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
7 | Sao Bernardo SP | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
13 | Aparecidense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
13 | Sampaio Correa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
15 | Clube Do Remo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
15 | Ferroviario | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
15 | Floresta EC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
18 | Sao Jose PA | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
19 | CSA | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
20 | Caxias RS | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
Main round | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ypiranga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | Figueirense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | Tombense MG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | AD Confianca | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
4 | Ferroviaria SP | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
4 | Nautico | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
7 | Aparecidense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | ABC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Athletic Club MG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Botafogo PB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | CSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Sao Jose PA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Ferroviario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Londrina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Sampaio Correa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Sao Bernardo SP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Volta Redonda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
18 | Clube Do Remo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
18 | Floresta EC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
20 | Caxias RS | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
Main round | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletic Club MG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | Botafogo PB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | Volta Redonda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
4 | ABC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
4 | Londrina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
4 | Sao Bernardo SP | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
7 | Aparecidense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | AD Confianca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Clube Do Remo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Ferroviaria SP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Figueirense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Floresta EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Nautico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Sampaio Correa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Caxias RS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Tombense MG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Ypiranga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
18 | Ferroviario | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
19 | Sao Jose PA | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
20 | CSA | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
Main round | |
Relegation |