Stadium: Akhmat-Arena Round: 5
Referee: Aleksei Valerevich Matyunin Home Manager: Away Manager: Dmitri Kirichenko
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St Petersburg | 15 | 5 | 4 | 44 : 20 | 50 | ||
2 | Krasnodar | 13 | 7 | 4 | 38 : 23 | 46 | ||
3 | Dinamo Moscow | 11 | 8 | 5 | 40 : 32 | 41 | ||
4 | Spartak Moscow | 11 | 5 | 8 | 34 : 29 | 38 | ||
5 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 9 | 11 | 4 | 39 : 32 | 38 | ||
6 | CSKA Moscow | 9 | 10 | 5 | 44 : 33 | 37 | ||
7 | Krylia Sovetov | 10 | 6 | 8 | 42 : 35 | 36 | ||
8 | Rostov | 9 | 7 | 8 | 36 : 38 | 34 | ||
9 | Rubin Kazan | 9 | 6 | 9 | 21 : 30 | 33 | ||
10 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 8 | 4 | 12 | 22 : 30 | 28 | ||
11 | Fakel Voronezh | 6 | 8 | 10 | 19 : 27 | 26 | ||
12 | FC Orenburg | 6 | 8 | 10 | 27 : 31 | 26 | ||
13 | Ural | 6 | 6 | 12 | 24 : 38 | 24 | ||
14 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 6 | 5 | 13 | 23 : 28 | 23 | ||
15 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 6 | 5 | 13 | 23 : 37 | 23 | ||
16 | PFC Sochi | 4 | 7 | 13 | 26 : 39 | 19 |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar | 9 | 2 | 1 | 20 : 8 | 29 | ||
2 | Zenit St Petersburg | 8 | 2 | 2 | 21 : 8 | 26 | ||
3 | Krylia Sovetov | 7 | 4 | 1 | 29 : 14 | 25 | ||
4 | Rostov | 7 | 4 | 2 | 24 : 17 | 25 | ||
5 | Spartak Moscow | 7 | 3 | 2 | 17 : 11 | 24 | ||
6 | CSKA Moscow | 7 | 3 | 2 | 25 : 14 | 24 | ||
7 | Dinamo Moscow | 7 | 2 | 3 | 17 : 13 | 23 | ||
8 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 7 | 2 | 3 | 17 : 13 | 23 | ||
9 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 5 | 7 | 1 | 21 : 16 | 22 | ||
10 | FC Orenburg | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17 : 11 | 18 | ||
11 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 5 | 3 | 4 | 12 : 12 | 18 | ||
12 | Rubin Kazan | 4 | 4 | 4 | 11 : 16 | 16 | ||
13 | Ural | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15 : 19 | 15 | ||
14 | Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 5 | 3 | 9 : 8 | 14 | ||
15 | PFC Sochi | 3 | 4 | 5 | 16 : 17 | 13 | ||
16 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14 : 20 | 12 |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St Petersburg | 7 | 3 | 2 | 23 : 12 | 24 | ||
2 | Dinamo Moscow | 4 | 6 | 2 | 23 : 19 | 18 | ||
3 | Rubin Kazan | 5 | 2 | 5 | 10 : 14 | 17 | ||
4 | Krasnodar | 4 | 5 | 3 | 18 : 15 | 17 | ||
5 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 4 | 4 | 3 | 18 : 16 | 16 | ||
6 | Spartak Moscow | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17 : 18 | 14 | ||
7 | CSKA Moscow | 2 | 7 | 3 | 19 : 19 | 13 | ||
8 | Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10 : 19 | 12 | ||
9 | Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13 : 21 | 11 | ||
10 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 : 17 | 11 | ||
11 | Ural | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 : 19 | 9 | ||
12 | Rostov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 : 21 | 9 | ||
13 | FC Orenburg | 1 | 5 | 7 | 10 : 20 | 8 | ||
14 | PFC Sochi | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10 : 22 | 6 | ||
15 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 2 | 9 | 11 : 16 | 5 | ||
16 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 : 17 | 5 |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |