PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta Krakow | 16 | 2 | 3 | 61 : 21 | 50 | ||
2 | Avia Swidnik | 13 | 2 | 6 | 44 : 24 | 41 | ||
3 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 11 | 4 | 5 | 34 : 16 | 37 | ||
4 | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 10 | 7 | 4 | 33 : 16 | 37 | ||
5 | Star Starachowice | 11 | 4 | 6 | 34 : 18 | 37 | ||
6 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 11 | 3 | 7 | 34 : 24 | 36 | ||
7 | Chelmianka Chelm | 11 | 2 | 8 | 39 : 36 | 35 | ||
8 | Wislanie Jaskowice | 9 | 5 | 7 | 35 : 25 | 32 | ||
9 | Unia Tarnow | 8 | 5 | 8 | 34 : 36 | 29 | ||
10 | Garbarnia Krakow | 7 | 5 | 9 | 30 : 38 | 26 | ||
11 | Czarni Polaniec | 6 | 7 | 8 | 35 : 38 | 25 | ||
12 | Swidniczanka Swidnik | 7 | 4 | 9 | 27 : 32 | 25 | ||
13 | KS Wiazownica | 6 | 6 | 9 | 32 : 51 | 24 | ||
14 | Wisloka Debica | 5 | 7 | 9 | 23 : 37 | 22 | ||
15 | Orleta Radzyn Podlaski | 4 | 6 | 11 | 22 : 36 | 18 | ||
16 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 3 | 8 | 10 | 21 : 31 | 17 | ||
17 | Sokol Sieniawa | 5 | 2 | 14 | 24 : 54 | 17 | ||
18 | Karpaty Krosno | 2 | 7 | 12 | 14 : 43 | 13 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta Krakow | 10 | 0 | 0 | 43 : 7 | 30 | ||
2 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 8 | 1 | 1 | 22 : 5 | 25 | ||
3 | Star Starachowice | 7 | 2 | 2 | 22 : 5 | 23 | ||
4 | Avia Swidnik | 7 | 0 | 4 | 22 : 11 | 21 | ||
5 | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 : 11 | 20 | ||
6 | Czarni Polaniec | 5 | 3 | 2 | 26 : 15 | 18 | ||
7 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 5 | 2 | 3 | 22 : 14 | 17 | ||
8 | Unia Tarnow | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19 : 13 | 17 | ||
9 | Garbarnia Krakow | 5 | 2 | 4 | 20 : 19 | 17 | ||
10 | Chelmianka Chelm | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 : 19 | 16 | ||
11 | Wislanie Jaskowice | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13 : 11 | 13 | ||
12 | Swidniczanka Swidnik | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16 : 16 | 12 | ||
13 | KS Wiazownica | 3 | 3 | 5 | 17 : 24 | 12 | ||
14 | Wisloka Debica | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9 : 14 | 10 | ||
15 | Sokol Sieniawa | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 : 23 | 8 | ||
16 | Karpaty Krosno | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 : 15 | 7 | ||
17 | Orleta Radzyn Podlaski | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 : 16 | 7 | ||
18 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 0 | 4 | 6 | 7 : 20 | 4 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avia Swidnik | 6 | 2 | 2 | 22 : 13 | 20 | ||
2 | Wieczysta Krakow | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18 : 14 | 20 | ||
3 | Wislanie Jaskowice | 6 | 1 | 3 | 22 : 14 | 19 | ||
4 | Chelmianka Chelm | 6 | 1 | 3 | 23 : 17 | 19 | ||
5 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 6 | 1 | 4 | 12 : 10 | 19 | ||
6 | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 4 | 5 | 1 | 13 : 5 | 17 | ||
7 | Star Starachowice | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12 : 13 | 14 | ||
8 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 3 | 4 | 4 | 14 : 11 | 13 | ||
9 | Swidniczanka Swidnik | 4 | 1 | 6 | 11 : 16 | 13 | ||
10 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 : 11 | 12 | ||
11 | Unia Tarnow | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15 : 23 | 12 | ||
12 | Wisloka Debica | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14 : 23 | 12 | ||
13 | KS Wiazownica | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15 : 27 | 12 | ||
14 | Orleta Radzyn Podlaski | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16 : 20 | 11 | ||
15 | Garbarnia Krakow | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 : 19 | 9 | ||
16 | Sokol Sieniawa | 3 | 0 | 8 | 14 : 31 | 9 | ||
17 | Czarni Polaniec | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 : 23 | 7 | ||
18 | Karpaty Krosno | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 : 28 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slask Wroclaw II | 13 | 6 | 2 | 51 : 23 | 45 | ||
2 | Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 14 | 3 | 4 | 50 : 22 | 45 | ||
3 | MKS Kluczbork | 13 | 5 | 3 | 38 : 19 | 44 | ||
4 | Gornik Polkowice | 10 | 5 | 6 | 36 : 31 | 35 | ||
5 | Falubaz Zielona Gora | 10 | 4 | 7 | 33 : 29 | 34 | ||
6 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 9 | 5 | 7 | 31 : 31 | 32 | ||
7 | Gornik Zabrze II | 9 | 4 | 8 | 38 : 32 | 31 | ||
8 | Sleza Wroclaw | 9 | 4 | 8 | 44 : 41 | 31 | ||
9 | Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 8 | 6 | 7 | 33 : 34 | 30 | ||
10 | LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj | 8 | 5 | 8 | 30 : 23 | 29 | ||
11 | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory | 7 | 5 | 9 | 28 : 31 | 26 | ||
12 | KS Stilon Gorzow | 6 | 6 | 9 | 26 : 29 | 24 | ||
13 | Unia Turza Slaska | 6 | 5 | 10 | 28 : 37 | 23 | ||
14 | Odra Bytom Odrzanski | 5 | 7 | 9 | 22 : 29 | 22 | ||
15 | Warta Gorzow | 5 | 7 | 9 | 27 : 45 | 22 | ||
16 | Carina Gubin | 6 | 3 | 12 | 27 : 36 | 21 | ||
17 | Rakow Czestochowa II | 4 | 4 | 13 | 28 : 49 | 16 | ||
18 | LZS Starowice Dolne | 2 | 6 | 13 | 19 : 48 | 12 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slask Wroclaw II | 8 | 2 | 0 | 29 : 8 | 26 | ||
2 | Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 8 | 1 | 2 | 26 : 10 | 25 | ||
3 | MKS Kluczbork | 8 | 1 | 2 | 23 : 12 | 25 | ||
4 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 7 | 0 | 4 | 21 : 15 | 21 | ||
5 | LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 : 9 | 20 | ||
6 | Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 6 | 1 | 3 | 22 : 16 | 19 | ||
7 | Gornik Zabrze II | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21 : 15 | 19 | ||
8 | Sleza Wroclaw | 5 | 3 | 3 | 23 : 18 | 18 | ||
9 | Falubaz Zielona Gora | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15 : 11 | 17 | ||
10 | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 : 15 | 16 | ||
11 | Odra Bytom Odrzanski | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10 : 10 | 14 | ||
12 | Gornik Polkowice | 3 | 4 | 4 | 21 : 22 | 13 | ||
13 | KS Stilon Gorzow | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8 : 12 | 13 | ||
14 | Carina Gubin | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14 : 16 | 12 | ||
15 | Warta Gorzow | 2 | 6 | 3 | 15 : 21 | 12 | ||
16 | Unia Turza Slaska | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14 : 16 | 10 | ||
17 | LZS Starowice Dolne | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11 : 25 | 10 | ||
18 | Rakow Czestochowa II | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 : 19 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gornik Polkowice | 7 | 1 | 2 | 15 : 9 | 22 | ||
2 | Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 6 | 2 | 2 | 24 : 12 | 20 | ||
3 | MKS Kluczbork | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15 : 7 | 19 | ||
4 | Slask Wroclaw II | 5 | 4 | 2 | 22 : 15 | 19 | ||
5 | Falubaz Zielona Gora | 5 | 2 | 4 | 18 : 18 | 17 | ||
6 | Sleza Wroclaw | 4 | 1 | 5 | 21 : 23 | 13 | ||
7 | Unia Turza Slaska | 4 | 1 | 6 | 14 : 21 | 13 | ||
8 | Gornik Zabrze II | 3 | 3 | 5 | 17 : 17 | 12 | ||
9 | KS Stilon Gorzow | 3 | 2 | 6 | 18 : 17 | 11 | ||
10 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10 : 16 | 11 | ||
11 | Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 2 | 5 | 4 | 11 : 18 | 11 | ||
12 | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12 : 16 | 10 | ||
13 | Warta Gorzow | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12 : 24 | 10 | ||
14 | LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 : 14 | 9 | ||
15 | Carina Gubin | 3 | 0 | 7 | 13 : 20 | 9 | ||
16 | Rakow Czestochowa II | 3 | 0 | 8 | 18 : 30 | 9 | ||
17 | Odra Bytom Odrzanski | 1 | 5 | 5 | 12 : 19 | 8 | ||
18 | LZS Starowice Dolne | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 : 23 | 2 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OKS Swit Skolwin | 16 | 4 | 1 | 43 : 10 | 52 | ||
2 | Elana Torun | 12 | 5 | 4 | 34 : 16 | 41 | ||
3 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 11 | 4 | 6 | 45 : 22 | 37 | ||
4 | Vineta Wolin | 11 | 3 | 6 | 30 : 31 | 36 | ||
5 | Pogon Szczecin II | 11 | 2 | 8 | 51 : 37 | 35 | ||
6 | Unia Swarzedz | 10 | 4 | 7 | 38 : 33 | 34 | ||
7 | Polonia Sroda Wlkp | 10 | 4 | 7 | 36 : 34 | 34 | ||
8 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 9 | 6 | 6 | 44 : 26 | 33 | ||
9 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 9 | 5 | 7 | 35 : 30 | 32 | ||
10 | Sokol Kleczew | 9 | 4 | 8 | 38 : 37 | 31 | ||
11 | Gedania Gdansk | 10 | 1 | 10 | 38 : 38 | 31 | ||
12 | Blekitni Stargard | 9 | 3 | 9 | 38 : 39 | 30 | ||
13 | Notec Czarnkow | 9 | 2 | 9 | 45 : 39 | 29 | ||
14 | Flota Swinoujscie | 7 | 2 | 12 | 25 : 39 | 23 | ||
15 | Stolem Gniewino | 5 | 4 | 11 | 20 : 39 | 19 | ||
16 | KTS-K Luzino | 4 | 1 | 16 | 28 : 56 | 13 | ||
17 | KP Starogard Gdanski | 2 | 5 | 14 | 27 : 60 | 11 | ||
18 | Unia Solec Kujawski | 3 | 1 | 16 | 27 : 56 | 10 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OKS Swit Skolwin | 9 | 1 | 0 | 28 : 5 | 28 | ||
2 | Elana Torun | 8 | 1 | 2 | 18 : 5 | 25 | ||
3 | Unia Swarzedz | 7 | 3 | 2 | 22 : 14 | 24 | ||
4 | Pogon Szczecin II | 7 | 1 | 3 | 28 : 17 | 22 | ||
5 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 6 | 2 | 2 | 25 : 9 | 20 | ||
6 | Notec Czarnkow | 6 | 1 | 4 | 31 : 23 | 19 | ||
7 | Sokol Kleczew | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21 : 19 | 19 | ||
8 | Vineta Wolin | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12 : 9 | 17 | ||
9 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 4 | 3 | 4 | 22 : 16 | 15 | ||
10 | Polonia Sroda Wlkp | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11 : 14 | 14 | ||
11 | Gedania Gdansk | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14 : 15 | 13 | ||
12 | KTS-K Luzino | 4 | 1 | 6 | 18 : 22 | 13 | ||
13 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 3 | 3 | 4 | 19 : 21 | 12 | ||
14 | Blekitni Stargard | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17 : 20 | 11 | ||
15 | Unia Solec Kujawski | 3 | 1 | 7 | 18 : 27 | 10 | ||
16 | Stolem Gniewino | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 : 14 | 7 | ||
17 | Flota Swinoujscie | 2 | 0 | 9 | 11 : 25 | 6 | ||
18 | KP Starogard Gdanski | 0 | 1 | 10 | 11 : 34 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OKS Swit Skolwin | 7 | 3 | 1 | 15 : 5 | 24 | ||
2 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16 : 9 | 20 | ||
3 | Polonia Sroda Wlkp | 6 | 2 | 3 | 25 : 20 | 20 | ||
4 | Blekitni Stargard | 6 | 1 | 4 | 21 : 19 | 19 | ||
5 | Vineta Wolin | 6 | 1 | 4 | 18 : 22 | 19 | ||
6 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22 : 10 | 18 | ||
7 | Gedania Gdansk | 6 | 0 | 5 | 24 : 23 | 18 | ||
8 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 5 | 2 | 4 | 20 : 13 | 17 | ||
9 | Flota Swinoujscie | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14 : 14 | 17 | ||
10 | Elana Torun | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16 : 11 | 16 | ||
11 | Pogon Szczecin II | 4 | 1 | 5 | 23 : 20 | 13 | ||
12 | Sokol Kleczew | 3 | 3 | 5 | 17 : 18 | 12 | ||
13 | Stolem Gniewino | 4 | 0 | 8 | 13 : 25 | 12 | ||
14 | Notec Czarnkow | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14 : 16 | 10 | ||
15 | Unia Swarzedz | 3 | 1 | 5 | 16 : 19 | 10 | ||
16 | KP Starogard Gdanski | 2 | 4 | 4 | 16 : 26 | 10 | ||
17 | Unia Solec Kujawski | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 : 29 | 0 | ||
18 | KTS-K Luzino | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 : 34 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 13 | 5 | 3 | 53 : 21 | 44 | ||
2 | Legia Warsaw II | 13 | 5 | 3 | 47 : 19 | 44 | ||
3 | GKS Belchatow | 11 | 5 | 5 | 40 : 27 | 38 | ||
4 | Pelikan Lowicz | 11 | 5 | 5 | 31 : 16 | 38 | ||
5 | MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki | 9 | 8 | 4 | 41 : 28 | 35 | ||
6 | Unia Skierniewice | 9 | 6 | 6 | 40 : 29 | 33 | ||
7 | Bron Radom | 9 | 6 | 6 | 26 : 24 | 33 | ||
8 | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 9 | 6 | 6 | 33 : 32 | 33 | ||
9 | Victoria Sulejowek | 8 | 6 | 7 | 25 : 26 | 30 | ||
10 | GKS Wikielec | 6 | 9 | 6 | 25 : 27 | 27 | ||
11 | Jagiellonia Bialystok II | 6 | 6 | 9 | 30 : 32 | 24 | ||
12 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 6 | 6 | 9 | 28 : 33 | 24 | ||
13 | Olimpia Zambrow | 5 | 8 | 8 | 28 : 30 | 23 | ||
14 | Warta Sieradz | 6 | 3 | 12 | 25 : 35 | 21 | ||
15 | MMKS Concordia Elblag | 5 | 4 | 12 | 24 : 47 | 19 | ||
16 | Pilica Bialobrzegi | 4 | 6 | 11 | 22 : 51 | 18 | ||
17 | LKS Lomza | 4 | 5 | 12 | 22 : 40 | 17 | ||
18 | Legionovia Legionowo | 5 | 1 | 15 | 22 : 45 | 16 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legia Warsaw II | 10 | 0 | 1 | 31 : 6 | 30 | ||
2 | Pelikan Lowicz | 8 | 3 | 1 | 22 : 7 | 27 | ||
3 | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 8 | 1 | 1 | 27 : 7 | 25 | ||
4 | GKS Belchatow | 7 | 3 | 1 | 24 : 8 | 24 | ||
5 | Bron Radom | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14 : 5 | 20 | ||
6 | MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki | 4 | 5 | 2 | 23 : 13 | 17 | ||
7 | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20 : 16 | 17 | ||
8 | Olimpia Zambrow | 4 | 4 | 3 | 23 : 17 | 16 | ||
9 | Jagiellonia Bialystok II | 4 | 4 | 3 | 20 : 15 | 16 | ||
10 | GKS Wikielec | 4 | 4 | 3 | 14 : 11 | 16 | ||
11 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 4 | 2 | 4 | 20 : 14 | 14 | ||
12 | Victoria Sulejowek | 3 | 5 | 3 | 11 : 10 | 14 | ||
13 | LKS Lomza | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16 : 17 | 13 | ||
14 | MMKS Concordia Elblag | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11 : 13 | 13 | ||
15 | Unia Skierniewice | 3 | 3 | 2 | 17 : 15 | 12 | ||
16 | Warta Sieradz | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14 : 18 | 11 | ||
17 | Legionovia Legionowo | 3 | 1 | 7 | 13 : 20 | 10 | ||
18 | Pilica Bialobrzegi | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 : 21 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unia Skierniewice | 6 | 3 | 4 | 23 : 14 | 21 | ||
2 | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 5 | 4 | 2 | 26 : 14 | 19 | ||
3 | MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18 : 15 | 18 | ||
4 | Victoria Sulejowek | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14 : 16 | 16 | ||
5 | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 4 | 4 | 3 | 13 : 16 | 16 | ||
6 | Legia Warsaw II | 3 | 5 | 2 | 16 : 13 | 14 | ||
7 | GKS Belchatow | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16 : 19 | 14 | ||
8 | Bron Radom | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 : 19 | 13 | ||
9 | Pelikan Lowicz | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 9 | 11 | ||
10 | GKS Wikielec | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11 : 16 | 11 | ||
11 | Pilica Bialobrzegi | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13 : 30 | 11 | ||
12 | Warta Sieradz | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11 : 17 | 10 | ||
13 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8 : 19 | 10 | ||
14 | Jagiellonia Bialystok II | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 : 17 | 8 | ||
15 | Olimpia Zambrow | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 : 13 | 7 | ||
16 | Legionovia Legionowo | 2 | 0 | 8 | 9 : 25 | 6 | ||
17 | MMKS Concordia Elblag | 2 | 0 | 9 | 13 : 34 | 6 | ||
18 | LKS Lomza | 0 | 4 | 7 | 6 : 23 | 4 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |