PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Recoleta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 3 | 7 | ||
2 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 7 | ||
3 | Atletico Tembetary de Villa Elisa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 1 | 6 | ||
4 | Carapegua | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 6 | ||
5 | Fernando de la Mora | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 6 | ||
6 | Resistencia FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 6 | ||
7 | Guairena FC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 5 | ||
8 | Club General Martin Ledesma | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 4 | ||
9 | Independiente FBC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
10 | Encarnacion FC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | ||
11 | Pastoreo FC | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 3 | ||
12 | 12 de Junio de Villa Hayes | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 3 | ||
13 | Deportivo Santaní | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 7 | 3 | ||
14 | 3 de Febrero | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 2 | ||
15 | Rubio Nu | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 1 | ||
16 | Atletico Colegiales | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 5 | 0 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | Fernando de la Mora | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 6 | ||
3 | Independiente FBC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Deportivo Recoleta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 0 | 3 | ||
5 | Deportivo Santaní | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 3 | ||
6 | Resistencia FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
7 | Club General Martin Ledesma | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
8 | Pastoreo FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
9 | Atletico Tembetary de Villa Elisa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
10 | Carapegua | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
11 | Encarnacion FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
12 | 3 de Febrero | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
13 | Guairena FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
14 | Rubio Nu | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 1 | ||
15 | 12 de Junio de Villa Hayes | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
15 | Atletico Colegiales | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Recoleta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 4 | ||
2 | Guairena FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
3 | Resistencia FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
4 | Atletico Tembetary de Villa Elisa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
5 | Carapegua | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
6 | 12 de Junio de Villa Hayes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
6 | Encarnacion FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
8 | Club General Martin Ledesma | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
9 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
10 | 3 de Febrero | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
11 | Fernando de la Mora | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
11 | Rubio Nu | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
13 | Atletico Colegiales | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
14 | Pastoreo FC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 0 | ||
15 | Deportivo Santaní | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 6 | 0 | ||
16 | Independiente FBC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 |
Promotion |