Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth

Russia Youth League 02/13 10:00 - Zvezda Yugry Youth v Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth 2-3
Russia Youth League 02/12 12:00 - Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth v Yaroslavich Yaroslavl Youth 0-3
Russia Youth League 02/11 10:00 - Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth v Dinamo-2-LO Youth 3-2
Russia Youth League 01/30 06:00 - Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth v Yaroslavich Yaroslavl Youth 3-1
Russia Youth League 01/29 08:00 - Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth v Yenisey-2 Youth 3-2
Russia Youth League 01/28 07:00 - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl Youth v Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth 0-3
Russia Youth League 01/27 09:00 - Yenisey-2 Youth v Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth 25-18
Russia Youth League 01/20 08:00 - Kuzbass-2 Youth v Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth 2-3
Russia Youth League 01/19 13:00 - Lokomotiv TSIVS Youth v Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth 3-1
Russia Youth League 01/18 13:00 - Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth v Kuzbass-2 Youth 0-3
Russia Youth League 01/17 13:00 - Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth v Lokomotiv TSIVS Youth 0-3
Russia Youth League 12/16 10:00 - Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth v Berkuty Urala Youth 7-13
Russia Youth League 12/15 15:00 - Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth v Zenit-UOR Youth 14-17
Russia Youth League 12/14 15:00 - Berkuty Urala Youth v Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth 3-1
Russia Youth League 12/13 15:00 - Zenit-UOR Youth v Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth 3-2
Russia Youth League 11/04 06:00 - Universitet Nizhnevartovsk Youth v Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth 3-2
Russia Youth League 11/03 08:00 - Zvezda Yugry Youth v Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth 18-16
Russia Youth League 11/02 06:00 - Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth v Universitet Nizhnevartovsk Youth 1-3
Russia Youth League 11/01 07:50 - Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth v Zvezda Yugry Youth 22-25
Russia Youth League 10/21 08:00 - Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth v Dinamo-2-LO Youth 1-0
Russia Youth League 10/20 15:00 - Dinamo-2-LO Youth v Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth 19-19
Russia Youth League 10/07 10:00 - Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth v Dinamo-Olimp Youth 24-18
Russia Youth League 10/06 15:00 - Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth v Fakel Youth 15-20
Russia Youth League 10/05 15:00 - Dinamo-Olimp Youth v Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth 3-2
Russia Youth League 10/04 15:00 - Fakel Novyi Urengoy Youth v Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth 0-3
Russia Youth League 09/23 08:00 - Nova-2 Youth v Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth 3-0
Russia Youth League 09/22 13:00 - Belogorie-2 Youth v Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth 25-21
Russia Youth League 09/21 13:00 - Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth v Nova 2 Youth 0-3
Russia Youth League 09/20 13:00 - Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth v Belogorye-2 Youth 1-3
Russia Youth League 04/01 08:00 - Berkuty Urala Youth v Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth 24-16

Leagues Played