Gallay/Pereyra

World Championships Women 06/29 09:00 - Sara Hughes & Ross Summer v Ana Gallay & Fernanda Pereyra View
FIVB Warsaw Women 06/12 09:30 - Gallay/Pereyra v Chiyo/Sakaguchi 1-2
FIVB Ostrava Women 05/29 07:00 - Gallay/Pereyra v J. J. Zeng/M.M. Lin 0-2
FIVB Itapema Women 05/17 15:50 - Klineman/Ross v Gallay/Pereyra 2-0
FIVB Itapema Women 05/17 11:50 - Gallay/Pereyra v Heidrich/Vergé-Dépré A 2-0
FIVB Itapema Women 05/16 13:30 - Ágatha/Duda v Gallay/Pereyra 2-0
FIVB Itapema Women 05/15 13:10 - Gallay/Pereyra v Placette/Richard 2-1
FIVB Xiamen Open 04/07 14:00 - Solange/Andressa v Gallay/Pereyra 1-2
FIVB Xiamen Open 04/07 12:00 - Silva Bigi/Victoria v Gallay/Pereyra 2-1
FIVB Xiamen Open 04/06 18:30 - Rios/Ayala v Gallay/Pereyra 0-2
FIVB Xiamen Open Women 04/05 13:30 - Gallay/Pereyra v Solange/Andressa 1-2
FIVB Xiamen Open 03/03 20:30 - Gallay/Pereyra v Josi/Neide View
FIVB Xiamen Open 03/03 13:00 - Gallay/Pereyra v Michelle/Pati Retired
FIVB Xiamen Open 03/02 20:34 - Da Silva/Cavalcanti Ramalho v Gallay/Pereyra 14-19
FIVB Xiamen Open 03/02 19:00 - Juliana/Andressa v Gallay/Pereyra 0-2
FIVB Xiamen Open Women 03/01 15:40 - Gallay/Pereyra v Alves/Bento 15-19
FIVB Xiamen Open Women 08/10 06:00 1 Gallay/Pereyra v Kozuch/Borger 1-2
FIVB Xiamen Open Women 08/09 06:50 1 Klineman/Ross v Gallay/Pereyra 2-0
FIVB Xiamen Open Women 07/31 16:00 1 F Navarro/Lobato Herrero v Gallay/Pereyra 2-0
FIVB Doha 07/28 15:45 1 Weiland/Scott v Gallay/Pereyra 2-1
FIVB Doha 07/28 13:10 1 Gallay/Pereyra v Arnholdt/Welsch 2-0
FIVB Doha 07/28 11:30 1 Kiesling/Walkenhorst v Gallay/Pereyra 2-0
FIVB Doha 07/28 11:30 - Kiesling/Wal'horst v Gallay/Pereyra 19-11
FIVB Doha 07/28 07:20 1 Gallay/Pereyra v Krebs/Krohn 2-0
FIVB Doha 07/22 10:15 1 Gallay/Pereyra v Kiesling/Gernert 2-1
FIVB Doha 07/22 07:00 1 Gallay/Pereyra v Niemczyk/Karnbaum 2-0
FIVB Doha 07/21 15:30 1 Gallay/Pereyra v Hoja/Huttermann 2-0
FIVB Doha 07/21 11:30 1 Behlen/Mersmann v Gallay/Pereyra 1-2
FIVB Doha 07/21 07:20 1 Gallay/Pereyra v Klinke/Kotzan 2-1
FIVB Xiamen Open Women 07/10 14:00 1 Olimstad/Ulveseth v Gallay/Pereyra 2-1