Peresvet Domodedovo

Russia Division 3 05/25 15:02 - Peresvet Domodedovo v Saturn 2 Ramenskoe W 4-0
Russia Division 3 05/15 15:00 - Peresvet Domodedovo v Legion Ivanteevka L 2-3
Russia Division 3 05/11 15:00 - SOK Keramik v Peresvet Domodedovo L 2-1
Russia Division 3 05/04 15:00 - Peresvet Domodedovo v UOR-5 Egoryevsk D 4-4
Russian Matches 05/01 15:00 - FC Kolomna-2 v Peresvet Domodedovo W 0-4
Russia Division 3 04/27 13:00 - FC Istra v Peresvet Domodedovo W 3-4
Europe Friendlies 04/14 11:00 - Metallist-Korelev v Peresvet Domodedovo L 6-1
Friendly Match - 80 mins play 02/28 07:00 - Peresvet Domodedovo v FK Rosich L 1-4
Friendly Match - 80 mins play 02/20 07:00 - Strogino II v Peresvet Domodedovo W 0-4
World Club Friendlies 02/15 07:00 - Peresvet Domodedovo v UOR-5 Egoryevsk W 1-0
Europe Friendlies 02/13 07:00 - Lokomotiv Moscow U19 v Peresvet Domodedovo W 0-1
World Club Friendlies 02/09 09:00 - Peresvet Domodedovo v Lobnya W 5-0
Friendly Match - 80 mins play 02/06 07:00 - FK Zelenograd v Peresvet Domodedovo L 4-0
World Club Friendlies 01/26 12:30 1 Vityaz Podolsk v Peresvet Domodedovo W 2-5
Europe Friendlies 01/12 08:00 - FK Zarya Kaluga v Peresvet Domodedovo W 2-4
Russia Division 3 10/27 11:00 - UOR-5 Egoryevsk v Peresvet Domodedovo L 1-0
Russia Division 3 10/13 16:00 - FC Dolgoprudny 2 v Peresvet Domodedovo L 2-1
Russia Division 3 09/12 14:00 - Peresvet Domodedovo v Saturn-M Ramenskoye L 3-4
Russia Division 3 08/15 15:00 - Peresvet Domodedovo v FC Istra W 3-2
Russia Division 3 08/11 15:00 - FC Sergiev Posad v Peresvet Domodedovo W 1-3
Russia Division 3 08/04 15:00 - Peresvet Domodedovo v Vityaz Podolsk D 0-0
Russia Division 3 07/11 15:00 - Peresvet Domodedovo v UOR-5 Egoryevsk W 2-0
Russia Division 3 06/23 15:05 - Titan Klin v Peresvet Domodedovo L 2-0
Russia Division 3 06/20 15:00 - Peresvet Domodedovo v FC Kolomna-2 W 9-1
Russia Division 3 06/16 15:00 - SOK Keramik v Peresvet Domodedovo D 1-1
Russia Division 3 06/11 15:00 - Peresvet Domodedovo v Lyubertsy D 1-1
Russia Division 3 06/02 15:00 - Saturn 2 Ramenskoe v Peresvet Domodedovo W 0-3
Russia Division 3 05/23 15:00 - Znamya Noginsk v Peresvet Domodedovo L 4-2
Russia Division 3 05/19 15:00 - Peresvet Domodedovo v FK Kvant Obninsk L 0-2
Russian Matches 05/02 15:00 - FK Serpukhov v Peresvet Domodedovo L 3-2

Stats

 TotalHomeAway
Matches played 27 12 15
Wins 14 6 8
Draws 4 3 1
Losses 9 3 6
Goals for 67 35 32
Goals against 45 19 26
Clean sheets 9 5 4
Failed to score 4 1 3