Yesil Petropavlovsk 2 U23 Yesil SK 2 U23

Kazakhstan U23 League 04/28 04:30 - Mangystau 2 U23 v Yesil Petropavlovsk 2 U23 13-24
Kazakhstan U23 League 04/27 06:30 - Yesil Petropavlovsk 2 U23 v Taraz 2 U23 25-25
Kazakhstan U23 League 04/26 04:30 - Altay 2 Ust-Kamenogorsk U23 v Yesil Petropavlovsk 2 U23 17-16
Kazakhstan U23 League 04/24 11:00 - Yesil Petropavlovsk 2 U23 v Pavlodar 2 U23 15-20
Kazakhstan U23 League 04/23 04:30 - Yesil Petropavlovsk 2 U23 v TNK Kazchrome 2 U23 25-17
Kazakhstan U23 League 04/22 06:30 - Burevestnik Almaty 2 U23 v Yesil Petropavlovsk 2 U23 18-25
Kazakhstan U23 League 04/21 06:30 - Yesil Petropavlovsk 2 U23 v VC Atyrau 2 U23 23-22
Kazakhstan U23 League 03/18 04:00 - Atyrau 2 U23 v Yesil Petropavlovsk 2 U23 20-25
Kazakhstan U23 League 03/17 12:00 - Yesil Petropavlovsk 2 U23 v Altay 2 Ust-Kamenogorsk U23 View
Kazakhstan U23 League 03/16 06:00 - Dinamo Taraz 2 U23 v Yesil Petropavlovsk 2 U23 23-25
Kazakhstan U23 League 03/14 08:00 - Yesil Petropavlovsk 2 U23 v Pavlodar 2 U23 25-13
Kazakhstan U23 League 03/13 10:00 - Yesil Petropavlovsk 2 U23 v TNK Kazchrome 2 U23 23-19
Kazakhstan U23 League 03/12 08:00 - Burevestnik Almaty 2 U23 v Yesil Petropavlovsk 2 U23 25-14
Kazakhstan U23 League 03/11 08:00 - Yesil SK 2 U23 v Mangystau 2 U23 22-25
Kazakhstan U23 League 02/09 10:00 - Mangystau 2 U23 v Yesil SK 2 U23 14-13
Kazakhstan U23 League 02/08 06:00 - Yesil SK 2 U23 v VC Altai 2 U23 3-0
Kazakhstan U23 League 02/07 08:00 - Dinamo Taraz 2 U23 v Yesil SK 2 U23 0-3
Kazakhstan U23 League 02/05 10:00 - Yesil SK 2 U23 v Pavlodar 2 U23 3-1
Kazakhstan U23 League 02/04 06:00 - Yesil SK 2 U23 v TNK Kazchrome 2 U23 3-0
Kazakhstan U23 League 02/03 08:00 - Burevestnik Almaty 2 U23 v Yesil SK 2 U23 3-1
Kazakhstan U23 League 02/02 12:00 - VC Atyrau 2 U23 v Yesil SK 2 U23 10-16
Kazakhstan U23 League 12/18 09:00 1 VC Atyrau 2 U23 v Yesil SK 2 U23 0-3
Kazakhstan U23 League 12/17 05:00 1 Yesil SK 2 U23 v VC Altai 2 U23 3-2
Kazakhstan U23 League 12/16 07:00 - Mangystau 2 U23 v Yesil SK 2 U23 20-24
Kazakhstan U23 League 12/14 07:00 1 Yesil Petropavlovsk 2 U23 v Dinamo Taraz 2 U23 1-3
Kazakhstan U23 League 12/13 05:00 - Burevestnik Almaty 2 U23 v Yesil Petropavlovsk 2 U23 25-22
Kazakhstan U23 League 12/12 09:00 - Yesil Petropavlovsk 2 U23 v Pavlodar 2 U23 21-25
Kazakhstan U23 League 12/11 11:00 - TNK Kazchrome 2 U23 v Yesil SK 2 U23 19-25
Kazakhstan U23 League 11/23 10:00 - Yesil Petropavlovsk 2 U23 v Burevestnik Almaty 2 U23 13-5
Kazakhstan U23 League 11/22 10:00 - Pavlodar 2 U23 v Yesil Petropavlovsk 2 U23 23-25