Agidel UFA Women

Russia Championships Women 02/27 08:30 - Biryusa Krasnoyarsk Women v Agidel UFA Women W 1-4
Russia Championships Women 02/20 11:00 - Skso Women v Agidel UFA Women W 0-3
Russia Championships Women 02/19 14:00 - Skso Women v Agidel UFA Women W 2-8
Russia Championships Women 01/19 07:00 - KRS Vanke Reys Women v Agidel UFA Women D 0-0
Russia Championships Women 01/18 07:00 - KRS Vanke Reys Women v Agidel UFA Women - View
Russia Championships Women 01/15 14:00 - HK Tornado Women v Agidel UFA Women L 2-1
Russia Championships Women 01/14 14:00 - HK Tornado Women v Agidel UFA Women W 2-3
Russia Championships Women 11/30 08:00 - Agidel UFA Women v Biryusa Krasnoyarsk Women W 3-2
Russia Championships Women 11/29 14:00 - Agidel UFA Women v Biryusa Krasnoyarsk Women W 1-0
Russia Championships Women 11/26 14:00 - Agidel UFA Women v SKIF Nichny Novgorod Women W 3-0
Russia Championships Women 11/26 14:00 - Agidel UFA Women v SKIF Nizhny Novgorod Women - View
Russia Championships Women 11/25 14:00 - Agidel UFA Women v SKIF Nichny Novgorod Women W 3-0
Russia Championships Women 11/25 14:00 - Agidel UFA Women v SKIF Nizhny Novgorod Women W 3-0
Russia Championships Women 11/19 15:30 - SK Gorniy Women v Agidel UFA Women W 2-4
Russia Championships Women 11/18 15:30 - SK Gorniy Women v Agidel UFA Women W 0-6
Russia Championships Women 11/15 09:00 - Dynamo St. Petersburg Women v Agidel UFA Women W 2-3
Russia Championships Women 11/14 09:00 - Dynamo St. Petersburg Women v Agidel UFA Women W 1-4
Russia Championships Women 10/21 11:00 - Agidel UFA Women v Skso Women W 6-1
Russia Championships Women 10/20 08:00 - Agidel UFA Women v Skso Women W 5-2
Russia Championships Women 10/15 14:00 - Agidel UFA Women v Shenzhen Vanke Rays Women W 4-1
Russia Championships Women 10/14 14:00 - Agidel UFA Women v Shenzhen Vanke Rays Women W 3-0
Russia Championships Women 10/11 08:00 - Agidel UFA Women v HK Tornado Women W 5-2
Russia Championships Women 10/10 14:00 - Agidel UFA Women v HK Tornado Women L 0-1
Russia Championships Women 10/05 10:00 - Biryusa Krasnoyarsk Women v Agidel UFA Women W 1-3
Russia Championships Women 10/04 10:00 - Biryusa Krasnoyarsk Women v Agidel UFA Women W 0-4
Russia Championships Women 10/01 15:00 - SKIF Nizhny Novgorod Women v Agidel UFA Women W 1-2
Russia Championships Women 09/30 15:00 - SKIF Nizhny Novgorod Women v Agidel UFA Women W 1-5
Russia Championships Women 09/19 10:00 - Agidel UFA Women v SK Gorniy Women W 4-3
Russia Championships Women 09/18 14:00 - Agidel UFA Women v SK Gorniy Women W 6-1
Russia Championships Women 09/14 07:00 - Agidel UFA Women v Dinamo St Petersburg Women L 1-2