Tekhnolog Belogorie

Russia Vyscha League A 02/09 12:00 - Iskra Odintsovo v Tekhnolog Belogorie 25-16
Russia Vyscha League A 02/08 12:00 - Avtomobilist Saint-Petersburg v Tekhnolog Belogorie 18-22
Russia Vyscha League A 02/07 12:00 - Tekhnolog Belogorie v Iskra Odintsovo 3-0
Russia Vyscha League A 02/06 12:00 - Tekhnolog Belogorie v Avtomobilist Saint-Petersburg 1-3
Russia Vyscha League A 01/15 12:00 - Tekhnolog Belogorie v Dynamo II Moscow 0-3
Russia Vyscha League A 01/15 10:00 - Tekhnolog Belogorye v Dynamo-2 Moscow 20-24
Russia Vyscha League A 01/14 14:00 - Tekhnolog Belogorie v MGTU Moscow 9-14
Russia Vyscha League A 01/13 14:00 - Dynamo II Moscow v Tekhnolog Belogorie 16-14
Russia Vyscha League A 01/12 14:00 - MGTU Moscow v Tekhnolog Belogorie 14-14
Russia Vyscha League A 12/28 14:00 - Gazprom-Stavropol v Tekhnolog Belogorie 3-0
Russia Vyscha League A 12/27 13:00 - VK Grozny v Tekhnolog Belogorie 24-11
Russia Vyscha League A 12/27 09:00 - VK Grozny v Tekhnolog Belogorie 3-0
Russia Vyscha League A 12/26 15:30 - Tekhnolog Belogorie v Gazprom-Stavropol 15-24
Russia Vyscha League A 12/26 14:00 - Tekhnolog Belogorie v Gazprom-Stavropol 0-3
Russia Vyscha League A 12/25 13:00 - Tekhnolog Belogorie v VK Grozny 14-13
Russia Vyscha League A 12/25 09:00 - Tekhnolog Belogorie v VK Grozny 3-2
Russia Vyscha League A 12/08 13:30 - Tekhnolog Belogorie v Magnitogorsk-Universitet 25-26
Russia Vyscha League A 12/07 11:00 - Tekhnolog Belogorie v Dynamo Chelyabinsk 10-13
Russia Vyscha League A 12/06 13:30 - Magnitogorsk-Universitet v Tekhnolog Belogorie 23-14
Russia Vyscha League A 12/05 11:00 - Dynamo Chelyabinsk v Tekhnolog Belogorie 13-11
Russia Vyscha League A 11/17 10:00 - Tyumen v Tekhnolog Belogorie 4-2
Russia Vyscha League A 11/16 12:00 - Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg v Tekhnolog Belogorie 27-25
Russia Vyscha League A 11/15 12:00 - Tekhnolog Belogorie v Tyumen 0-3
Russia Vyscha League A 11/14 12:00 - Tekhnolog Belogorie v Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg 0-3
Russia Vyscha League A 10/27 12:00 - Tekhnolog Belogorie v Tarkhan Sterlitamak 19-23
Russia Vyscha League A 10/26 10:00 - Tekhnolog Belogorie v Neftyanik Orenburg 8-7
Russia Vyscha League A 10/25 12:00 - Tarkhan Sterlitamak v Tekhnolog Belogorie 3-1
Russia Vyscha League A 10/24 11:00 - Neftyanik Orenburg v Tekhnolog Belogorie 3-0
Russia Cup 10/13 05:00 - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl v Tekhnolog Belogorie View
Russia Cup 10/12 07:30 - Tehnolog-Belogorye v Lokomotiv-2 Novosibirsk 19-24