Arthur Rinderknech

ITF M15 Grenoble 02/05 12:20 25 Arthur Rinderknech v Leny Mitjana 4-6,4-6
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh 02/02 08:00 28 Arthur Rinderknech v Peter Kobelt 2-6,5-7
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh 02/01 08:00 27 [415] Arthur Rinderknech v Francesco Forti [488] 6-1,6-4
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh 01/31 08:00 26 Arthur Rinderknech v Filip Bergevi 7-5,7-5
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh 01/29 08:00 25 Arthur Rinderknech v David Poljak 6-2,4-6,6-3
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh 01/25 08:00 27 Lukas Klein v Arthur Rinderknech 7-6,6-2
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh 01/24 09:20 26 Oleksii Krutykh v Arthur Rinderknech 4-6,6-7
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh 01/23 12:45 25 Denys Gevel v Arthur Rinderknech 1-6,3-6
ITF M15 Bressuire 01/17 14:00 26 Niels Lootsma v Arthur Rinderknech 6-7,6-4,6-4
ITF M15 Bressuire 01/16 16:45 25 Michal Konecny v Arthur Rinderknech 6-7,3-6
Challenger Da Nang 01/08 07:30 25 [110] Marcel Granollers v Arthur Rinderknech [421] 1-6,6-4,6-4
Challenger Da Nang 01/07 03:00 24 [402] Kaito Uesugi v Arthur Rinderknech [423] 3-6,4-6
Challenger Da Nang 01/07 03:00 - Julian Lenz v Arthur Rinderknech Cancelled
ITF M25 Hong Kong 01/04 02:10 27 Arthur Rinderknech v Agustin Velotti 4-6,4-6
ITF M25 Hong Kong 01/03 06:45 26 [389] Yan Bai v Arthur Rinderknech [423] 6-7,7-6,2-6
ITF M25 Hong Kong 01/02 10:05 - [426] Corentin Denolly v Arthur Rinderknech [423] 4-6,6-4,3-6
ITF Hong Kong F3 12/27 02:10 27 [383] Arthur Rinderknech v Aslan Karatsev [321] 2-6,6-7
ITF Hong Kong F3 12/26 03:45 26 Arthur Rinderknech v Runhao Hua 4-6,6-2,6-3
ITF Hong Kong F3 12/25 03:45 25 Arthur Rinderknech v Zihao Xia 6-7,6-3,6-2
Challenger Mouilleron le Captif 11/04 09:00 - [384] Arthur Rinderknech v Joris De Loore [383] 3-6,2-6
Challenger Mouilleron le Captif 11/03 08:30 - [393] Antoine Escoffier v Arthur Rinderknech [384] 3-6,4-6
Challenger Brest 10/20 13:05 45 [404] Arthur Rinderknech v Tobias Simon [427] 6-7,7-6,3-6
ITF Nigeria F5 10/13 09:00 - Tom Jomby v Arthur Rinderknech 4-6,7-5,6-3
ITF Nigeria F5 10/11 12:10 - [469] Arthur Rinderknech v Aryan Goveas [445] 7-5,7-5
ITF Nigeria F5 10/10 12:45 - Arthur Rinderknech v Skander Mansouri 4-6,7-6,7-6
ITF Nigeria F5 10/09 09:00 - Arthur Rinderknech v Arnaud Sewanou 6-0,6-1
ITF Nigeria F4 10/06 12:35 - Tom Jomby v Arthur Rinderknech 6-3,3-6,6-3
ITF Nigeria F4 10/05 10:45 - [464] Arthur Rinderknech v Danylo Kalenichenko [438] 6-3,6-2
ITF Nigeria F4 10/04 09:45 - Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha v Arthur Rinderknech 6-3,6-7,1-6
ITF Nigeria F4 10/03 10:40 - Hugo Largo v Arthur Rinderknech 3-6,2-6