HC Dinamo Molodechno Dinamo Molodechno

Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/05 11:00 HC Dinamo Molodechno v HK Gomel D 1-1
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/03 14:00 HK Lida v HC Dinamo Molodechno L 5-3
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/01 14:00 Kazzinc Torpedo v HC Dinamo Molodechno L 5-3
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/01 13:46 Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk v HC Dinamo Molodechno L 5-3
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 07/20 12:40 Yunost Minsk v HC Dinamo Molodechno W 0-4
Belarus Extraliga 03/04 14:00 Miner Soligorsk v HC Dinamo Molodechno L 4-3
Belarus Extraliga 03/02 16:30 HC Dinamo Molodechno v Miner Soligorsk L 2-3
Belarus Extraliga 03/01 16:00 HC Dinamo Molodechno v Miner Soligorsk L 1-2
Belarus Extraliga 02/26 14:30 Miner Soligorsk v HC Dinamo Molodechno L 2-1
Belarus Extraliga 02/25 14:00 Miner Soligorsk v HC Dinamo Molodechno W 1-2
Belarus Extraliga 02/21 16:00 Miner Soligorsk v HC Dinamo Molodechno L 4-2
Belarus Extraliga 02/19 14:00 HC Dinamo Molodechno v Metallurg Zhlobin W 2-1
Belarus Extraliga 02/16 16:00 HC Dinamo Molodechno v HK Neman Grodno L 1-4
Belarus Extraliga 02/14 16:00 HK Gomel v HC Dinamo Molodechno L 4-2
Belarus Extraliga 02/04 14:00 Yunost Minsk v HC Dinamo Molodechno W 2-5
Belarus Extraliga 02/02 16:00 HC Dinamo Molodechno v Yunost Minsk L 0-5
Belarus Extraliga 01/28 14:00 Metallurg Zhlobin v HC Dinamo Molodechno L 4-3
Belarus Extraliga 01/26 16:00 HC Dinamo Molodechno v Miner Soligorsk L 3-4
Belarus Extraliga 01/21 16:00 HC Dinamo Molodechno v HK Gomel L 2-3
Belarus Extraliga 01/19 16:00 HK Neman Grodno v HC Dinamo Molodechno L 6-1
Belarus Extraliga 01/15 14:00 HC Dinamo Molodechno v HK Neman Grodno W 3-2
Belarus Extraliga 01/12 16:00 Miner Soligorsk v HC Dinamo Molodechno W 1-5
Belarus Extraliga 01/10 16:00 HC Dinamo Molodechno v Metallurg Zhlobin W 6-0
Belarus Extraliga 12/27 16:00 HK Gomel v HC Dinamo Molodechno L 4-3
Belarus Extraliga 12/24 14:00 Yunost Minsk v HC Dinamo Molodechno W 2-3
Belarus Extraliga 12/22 16:00 HC Dinamo Molodechno v Yunost Minsk L 1-6
Belarus Extraliga 12/10 14:00 HC Dinamo Molodechno v HK Gomel L 0-3
Belarus Extraliga 12/08 16:00 HK Neman Grodno v HC Dinamo Molodechno L 6-5
Belarus Extraliga 12/03 14:00 HC Dinamo Molodechno v Miner Soligorsk W 2-1
Belarus Extraliga 12/01 16:00 Metallurg Zhlobin v HC Dinamo Molodechno L 2-1