Skupski/Skupski

Skupski, Ken Neal Skupski

Challenger Nottingham MD 06/15 15:55 - Skupski/Skupski v Nielsen/Salisbury 6-2,6-7,13-15
Challenger Nottingham MD 06/13 15:45 - Skupski/Skupski v Moraing/Polansky 6-3,6-4
Challenger Nottingham MD 06/12 15:10 - Skupski/Skupski v Jung/King 6-3,6-3
Challenger Surbiton MD 06/08 15:25 - Skupski/Skupski v Bambridge/O'Mara 6-7,6-4,7-10
Challenger Surbiton MD 06/07 16:45 - Bolt/Hewitt v Skupski/Skupski 3-6,6-7
Challenger Surbiton MD 06/06 12:55 - Skupski/Skupski v Balaji/Vardhan 6-4,7-6
Challenger Surbiton MD 06/04 16:25 - Skupski/Skupski v Nys/Petzschner 2-6,7-6,10-5
French Open MD 05/31 09:00 - Skupski/Skupski v Bracciali/Seppi 6-3,3-6,2-6
French Open MD 05/29 14:20 - Bryan/Querrey v Skupski/Skupski 5-7,4-6
ATP Lyon MD 05/23 10:20 - Garcia-Lopez/Sharan v Skupski/Skupski 6-7,7-6,10-8
ATP Lyon MD 05/21 13:10 - Cerretani/Monroe v Skupski/Skupski 3-6,7-6,4-10
Challenger Heilbronn MD 05/15 13:50 - Gille/Vliegen v Skupski/Skupski 7-6,6-4
ATP Istanbul MD 05/03 11:40 - Inglot/Lindstedt v Skupski/Skupski 7-6,6-3
ATP Istanbul MD 05/01 16:00 - Ilkel/Tomic v Skupski/Skupski 5-7,1-6
Challenger Sarasota MD 04/18 18:20 - Skupski/Skupski v King/Reese 6-4,6-7,7-10
Challenger Sarasota MD 04/17 19:00 - Skupski/Skupski v Garin/Santillan 6-1,5-4
ATP Houston MD 04/12 20:30 - Bryan/Bryan v Skupski/Skupski 4-6,6-3,10-6
ATP Houston MD 04/10 17:00 - Skupski/Skupski v Martin/Raja 6-1,7-6
ATP Montpellier MD 02/11 11:30 - Mclachlan/Nys v Skupski/Skupski 6-7,4-6
ATP Montpellier MD 02/10 17:55 - Lamasine/Pouille v Skupski/Skupski 7-6,4-6,5-10
ATP Montpellier MD 02/08 15:30 - Chardy/Martin v Skupski/Skupski 3-6,4-6
ATP Montpellier MD 02/07 17:35 - Skupski/Skupski v Daniell/Inglot 7-6,7-6
Challenger Quimper MD 02/04 13:00 - Skupski/Skupski v Gille/Vliegen 6-3,3-6,10-7
Challenger Quimper MD 02/02 12:20 - Skupski/Skupski v Arneodo/Nys 7-6,3-6,10-8
Challenger Quimper MD 01/31 13:50 - Skupski/Skupski v Clayton/Pel 6-4,7-6
Challenger Quimper MD 01/29 17:20 - Skupski/Skupski v Sabanov/Sabanov 6-1,6-3
Challenger Bratislava MD 11/11 16:10 - Arends/Sancic v Skupski/Skupski 7-5,3-6,8-10
Challenger Bratislava MD 11/10 13:00 - Brunstrom/Krawietz v Skupski/Skupski 6-7,4-6
Challenger Bratislava MD 11/09 19:30 - Gombos/Lacko v Skupski/Skupski Walkover
Challenger Bratislava MD 11/07 13:40 - Skupski/Skupski v P-Castillo/Vasilevski 7-6,7-6