UOR No.2 Moscow Uor-2

Russia Superleague 05/20 09:00 12 [3] UGNTU Ufa v UOR No.2 Moscow [4] L 32-23
Russia Superleague 05/19 11:00 11 [4] UOR No.2 Moscow v Kaustik Volgograd [1] L 33-41
Russia Superleague 05/18 12:00 10 [2] Dynamo Astrakhan v UOR No.2 Moscow [4] W 33-35
Russia Superleague 05/13 07:00 9 [3] UGNTU Ufa v UOR No.2 Moscow [4] L 34-28
Russia Superleague 05/12 07:00 8 [4] UOR No.2 Moscow v Dynamo Astrakhan [1] L 24-32
Russia Superleague 05/11 07:00 7 [2] Kaustik Volgograd v UOR No.2 Moscow [4] L 32-29
Russia Superleague 05/06 10:00 6 [1] Dynamo Astrakhan v UOR No.2 Moscow [4] L 32-25
Russia Superleague 05/05 08:00 5 [4] UOR No.2 Moscow v Kaustik Volgograd [2] W 40-32
Russia Superleague 05/04 12:00 4 UGNTU Ufa v UOR No.2 Moscow L 30-24
Russia Superleague 04/29 10:30 3 [1] Dynamo Astrakhan v UOR No.2 Moscow [4] L 35-22
Russia Superleague 04/28 15:30 2 UOR No.2 Moscow v Kaustik Volgograd L 29-30
Russia Superleague 04/27 15:30 1 UGNTU Ufa v UOR No.2 Moscow L 23-19
Russia Superleague 04/16 14:00 1 [6] Permskie Medvedi v UOR No.2 Moscow [12] L 28-22
Russia Superleague 04/13 13:30 1 [10] UGNTU Ufa v UOR No.2 Moscow [12] L 23-21
Russia Superleague 03/30 15:00 1 [12] UOR No.2 Moscow v Chekhovskie Medvedi [1] L 19-34
Russia Superleague 03/07 15:00 1 [12] UOR No.2 Moscow v SKIF Krasnodar [3] L 23-33
Russia Superleague 02/28 14:00 1 [11] Dynamo Astrakhan v UOR No.2 Moscow [12] L 34-27
Russia Superleague 02/25 14:00 1 Kaustik Volgograd v UOR No.2 Moscow L 38-26
Russia Superleague 02/19 15:00 1 [12] UOR No.2 Moscow v Sungul [9] L 25-30
Russia Superleague 02/14 14:30 1 [10] Sgau Saratov v UOR No.2 Moscow [12] L 29-23
Russia Superleague 01/28 14:00 1 [12] UOR No.2 Moscow v Dynamo VS [5] L 18-26
Russia Superleague 01/24 15:00 1 UOR No.2 Moscow v Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg L 22-26
Russia Superleague 12/09 13:00 1 [4] Chekhovskie Medvedi v UOR No.2 Moscow [12] L 38-23
Russia Superleague 11/27 15:00 1 [12] UOR No.2 Moscow v Dynamo Astrakhan [11] L 28-36
Russia Superleague 11/20 15:00 1 [12] UOR No.2 Moscow v Spartak Moscow [1] L 19-29
Russia Superleague 11/16 15:00 1 [12] UOR No.2 Moscow v Permskie Medvedi [8] L 18-23
Russia Superleague 11/09 15:00 1 [4] Dynamo VS v UOR No.2 Moscow [12] L 36-28
Russia Superleague 11/06 13:00 1 [3] SKIF Krasnodar v UOR No.2 Moscow [12] L 30-28
Russia Superleague 10/09 15:00 1 [12] UOR No.2 Moscow v UGNTU Ufa [9] L 26-33
Russia Superleague 10/05 15:00 1 [11] UOR No.2 Moscow v Sgau Saratov [12] L 27-31