ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
03/28 15:40 |
26 |
Andreea Prisacariu
v
Clara Vlasselaer
|
6-2,6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
03/28 10:40 |
25 |
Arianna Zucchini
v
Clara Vlasselaer
|
6-2,5-7,5-7
|
|
ITF W15 Le Havre |
03/21 10:30 |
26 |
Clara Vlasselaer
v
Enola Chiesa
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Le Havre |
03/19 13:55 |
25 |
Clara Vlasselaer
v
Rikke De Koning
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF W35 Gurugram |
02/28 07:10 |
25 |
[218] Dalila Jakupovic
v
Clara Vlasselaer
[486] |
7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Nakhon Si Thammarat |
02/24 01:50 |
28 |
[486] Clara Vlasselaer
v
Saki Imamura
[457] |
3-6,6-3,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 Nakhon Si Thammarat |
02/23 02:00 |
27 |
[491] Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Clara Vlasselaer
[486] |
6-2,4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Nakhon Si Thammarat |
02/22 03:30 |
26 |
Xichen Zhao
v
Clara Vlasselaer
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Nakhon Si Thammarat |
02/20 02:00 |
25 |
Viera Deeperm
v
Clara Vlasselaer
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W35 Nakhon Si Thammarat |
02/13 03:25 |
25 |
[485] Clara Vlasselaer
v
Wushuang Zheng
[249] |
0-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W50 Edgbaston |
02/04 13:15 |
54 |
Clara Vlasselaer
v
Bronte Murgett
|
6-4,4-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W35 Le Gosier |
01/28 18:30 |
29 |
Tamira Paszek
v
Clara Vlasselaer
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
ITF W35 Le Gosier |
01/27 21:00 |
28 |
Clara Vlasselaer
v
Katarina Kozarov
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF W35 Le Gosier |
01/26 18:00 |
27 |
Clara Vlasselaer
v
Emma Lene
|
7-5,4-6,6-3
|
|
ITF W35 Le Gosier |
01/25 21:20 |
26 |
Emeline Dartron
v
Clara Vlasselaer
|
4-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W35 Le Gosier |
01/24 00:15 |
25 |
Astrid Lew Yan Foon
v
Clara Vlasselaer
|
6-2,6-7,5-7
|
|
ITF W35 Petit-Bourg |
01/16 14:30 |
25 |
Ashton Bowers
v
Clara Vlasselaer
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF W35 Loughborough |
01/08 11:55 |
54 |
Clara Vlasselaer
v
Emma Wilson
|
6-7,6-3,7-10
|
|
ITF W35 Loughborough |
01/07 13:20 |
54 |
Clara Vlasselaer
v
Alexandra Biot
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 Selva Gardena |
11/29 14:30 |
26 |
Julie Struplova
v
Clara Vlasselaer
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 Selva Gardena |
11/27 16:35 |
25 |
Clara Vlasselaer
v
Pemra Ozgen
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF W25 Ortisei |
11/21 18:50 |
25 |
Iva Primorac
v
Clara Vlasselaer
|
5-7,7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF W25 Ortisei |
11/19 11:30 |
45 |
Clara Vlasselaer
v
Camilla Gennaro
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF W40 Petange |
11/13 13:30 |
54 |
Clara Vlasselaer
v
Amandine Monnot
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 Qian Daohu |
10/25 07:55 |
25 |
Clara Vlasselaer
v
Sijia Wei
|
6-4,3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W100 Shenzhen |
10/19 05:50 |
25 |
Kateryna Volodko
v
Clara Vlasselaer
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF W100 Shenzhen |
10/16 03:30 |
54 |
Clara Vlasselaer
v
Meng Yi Chen
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W100 Shenzhen |
10/15 03:00 |
54 |
Clara Vlasselaer
v
Zixuan Zeng
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF W40 Shenzhen |
10/12 04:55 |
26 |
Clara Vlasselaer
v
Han Shi
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W40 Shenzhen |
10/11 03:00 |
25 |
Clara Vlasselaer
v
Ke Ren
|
6-1,6-0
|
|